1. | Rybařík | Ivan | Čistý sport | #1# | B1 | 1. | 01:48:23.00 | | Detail |
2. | Kníže | David | PRODOLI Racing team | #36# | B1 | 2. | 01:48:42.00 | +00:00:19.00 | Detail |
3. | Jakeš | Tomáš | PRODOLI Racing team | #26# | C1 | 1. | 01:50:43.00 | +00:02:20.00 | Detail |
4. | Pavlík | Václav | RBB Invesy J. Hradec | #131# | A1 | 1. | 01:51:58.00 | +00:03:35.00 | Detail |
5. | Tomeček | Zdeněk | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #25# | B1 | 3. | 01:51:59.00 | +00:03:36.00 | Detail |
6. | Bambula | Stanisla | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | #168# | B1 | 4. | 01:54:04.00 | +00:05:41.00 | Detail |
7. | Vítů | Šimon | Uniqa Jihlava | #108# | A1 | 2. | 01:54:11.00 | +00:05:48.00 | Detail |
8. | Zavadil | Libor | Velo Dvořák | #149# | C1 | 2. | 01:54:23.00 | +00:06:00.00 | Detail |
9. | Šitner | Jaroslav | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #30# | A1 | 3. | 01:54:54.00 | +00:06:31.00 | Detail |
10. | Lepič | Martin | PRODOLI Racing team | #21# | C1 | 3. | 01:56:02.00 | +00:07:39.00 | Detail |
11. | Novák | Radek | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #31# | A1 | 4. | 01:56:47.00 | +00:08:24.00 | Detail |
12. | Štrosmajer | Radek | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | #148# | B1 | 5. | 01:57:26.00 | +00:09:03.00 | Detail |
13. | Benda | Jan | SK FIT Tábor | #59# | C1 | 4. | 01:59:24.00 | +00:11:01.00 | Detail |
14. | Polák | Martin | Cyklo Atom cycling team | #24# | C1 | 5. | 01:59:51.00 | +00:11:28.00 | Detail |
15. | Kejzlar | Stanislav | www.vikingfootwcar.cz | #177# | B1 | 6. | 02:00:11.00 | +00:11:48.00 | Detail |
16. | Suchánek | Jiří | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | #141# | C1 | 6. | 02:00:11.00 | +00:11:48.00 | Detail |
17. | Jedlička | Luboš | AutoKarlov | #84# | B1 | 7. | 02:02:07.00 | +00:13:44.00 | Detail |
18. | Staněk | Pavel | Apex-bike Tábor | #150# | B1 | 8. | 02:03:26.00 | +00:15:03.00 | Detail |
19. | Soukup | Josef | Cyklo Atom cycling team | #19# | B1 | 9. | 02:03:40.00 | +00:15:17.00 | Detail |
20. | Weber | Tomáš | Hangover Team | #174# | B1 | 10. | 02:03:46.00 | +00:15:23.00 | Detail |
21. | Eybert | Daniel | Cykloklub Chýnov | #22# | C1 | 7. | 02:03:53.00 | +00:15:30.00 | Detail |
22. | Novotný | Petr | CBC Team | #51# | B1 | 11. | 02:04:01.00 | +00:15:38.00 | Detail |
23. | Šmejkal | Jiří | Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí | #138# | C1 | 8. | 02:05:13.00 | +00:16:50.00 | Detail |
24. | Cesnaková | Milena | Cyklo Team Weber | #3# | H1 | 1. | 02:07:39.00 | +00:19:16.00 | Detail |
25. | Navrkal | Michal | CKK Znojmo | #63# | C1 | 9. | 02:07:43.00 | +00:19:20.00 | Detail |
26. | Miňha | Petr | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #32# | C1 | 10. | 02:07:51.00 | +00:19:28.00 | Detail |
27. | Kořínek | Petr | Eurofoam Sport Team | #109# | B1 | 12. | 02:08:19.00 | +00:19:56.00 | Detail |
28. | Fišer | Ondřej | Cykloklub Chýnov | #14# | A1 | 5. | 02:08:53.00 | +00:20:30.00 | Detail |
29. | Míka | Oldřich | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | #45# | C1 | 11. | 02:09:27.00 | +00:21:04.00 | Detail |
30. | Jehně | Václav | Cykloklub Chýnov | #12# | C1 | 12. | 02:09:56.00 | +00:21:33.00 | Detail |
31. | Ryjáček | Filip | Apex Bike | #2# | C1 | 13. | 02:11:24.00 | +00:23:01.00 | Detail |
32. | Codl | Lukáš | Cykloklub Chýnov | #4# | B1 | 13. | 02:11:25.00 | +00:23:02.00 | Detail |
33. | Pohan | Jan | Sniper | #171# | A1 | 6. | 02:12:13.00 | +00:23:50.00 | Detail |
34. | Viktora | Jan | SB Cyklo Olympia | #53# | B1 | 14. | 02:12:25.00 | +00:24:02.00 | Detail |
35. | Hynšt | František | GS Cyklo team Jistebnice | #79# | B1 | 15. | 02:12:51.00 | +00:24:28.00 | Detail |
36. | Tichý | Daniel | Cykloklub Chýnov | #69# | A1 | 7. | 02:12:52.00 | +00:24:29.00 | Detail |
37. | Stropnický | Ondra | PRODOLI Racing team | #37# | A1 | 8. | 02:12:55.00 | +00:24:32.00 | Detail |
38. | Budín | Jan | Bike space | #179# | B1 | 16. | 02:12:57.00 | +00:24:34.00 | Detail |
39. | Bubla | Ladislav | Milevsko L.R.T. | #33# | D1 | 1. | 02:12:58.00 | +00:24:35.00 | Detail |
40. | Hadáček | František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #28# | C1 | 14. | 02:12:59.00 | +00:24:36.00 | Detail |
41. | Vácha | Pavel | CK Chýnov | #95# | C1 | 15. | 02:13:00.00 | +00:24:37.00 | Detail |
42. | Kubálek | Filip | Sniper | #170# | B1 | 17. | 02:13:32.00 | +00:25:09.00 | Detail |
43. | Habrda | Jiří | GW Jihotrans | #135# | D1 | 2. | 02:13:34.00 | +00:25:11.00 | Detail |
44. | Filip | Vojtěch | Cyklo Atom cycling team | #16# | A1 | 9. | 02:13:36.00 | +00:25:13.00 | Detail |
45. | Florián | Petr | SK FIT Tábor | #61# | C1 | 16. | 02:14:16.00 | +00:25:53.00 | Detail |
46. | Němeček | Aleš | České Budějovice | #85# | A1 | 10. | 02:14:56.00 | +00:26:33.00 | Detail |
47. | Bartáček | Jaroslav | Cykloklub Chýnov | #9# | B1 | 18. | 02:15:42.00 | +00:27:19.00 | Detail |
48. | Skalka | Pavel | CBC Team | #48# | C1 | 17. | 02:16:02.00 | +00:27:39.00 | Detail |
49. | Havránek | Martin | Čistý sport | #65# | C1 | 18. | 02:16:03.00 | +00:27:40.00 | Detail |
50. | Němeček | Slávek | GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice | #104# | C1 | 19. | 02:16:31.00 | +00:28:08.00 | Detail |
51. | Janů | Ladislav | Cykloklub Chýnov | #75# | B1 | 19. | 02:17:06.00 | +00:28:43.00 | Detail |
52. | Florián | Antonín | SK FIT Tábor | #60# | C1 | 20. | 02:17:07.00 | +00:28:44.00 | Detail |
53. | Bušek | Lukáš | CBC Team | #13# | A1 | 11. | 02:18:03.00 | +00:29:40.00 | Detail |
54. | Krejza | Luboš | Atletika Frymburk | #101# | C1 | 21. | 02:18:10.00 | +00:29:47.00 | Detail |
55. | Šitler | Pavel | Kola BSP | #172# | D1 | 3. | 02:18:10.00 | +00:29:47.00 | Detail |
56. | Novák | Martin | Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí | #173# | C1 | 22. | 02:18:30.00 | +00:30:07.00 | Detail |
57. | Štědrý | Adam | Tábor | #106# | C1 | 23. | 02:19:23.00 | +00:31:00.00 | Detail |
58. | Skazík | Marek | BSP - Trek Planá nad Lužnicí | #124# | B1 | 20. | 02:19:26.00 | +00:31:03.00 | Detail |
59. | Havránek | Petr | Čistý sport | #66# | D1 | 4. | 02:19:40.00 | +00:31:17.00 | Detail |
60. | Linhart | Jiří | Bikespace Tábor | #160# | B1 | 21. | 02:20:38.00 | +00:32:15.00 | Detail |
61. | Řezáč | Martin | Atletika Frymburk | #103# | B1 | 22. | 02:20:50.00 | +00:32:27.00 | Detail |
62. | Vobora | Ondřej | Sniper team | #169# | A1 | 12. | 02:21:15.00 | +00:32:52.00 | Detail |
63. | Vrbka | Tomáš | Cyklo Atom cycling team | #18# | D1 | 5. | 02:21:31.00 | +00:33:08.00 | Detail |
64. | Píša | Václav | ČSOB | #175# | B1 | 23. | 02:21:45.00 | +00:33:22.00 | Detail |
65. | Vitáček | Tomáš | Viessmann | #165# | D1 | 6. | 02:21:45.00 | +00:33:22.00 | Detail |
66. | Florián | Antonín | SK FIT Tábor | #58# | D1 | 7. | 02:21:46.00 | +00:33:23.00 | Detail |
67. | Veselý | Pavel | PRODOLI Racing team | #34# | C1 | 24. | 02:21:47.00 | +00:33:24.00 | Detail |
68. | Stádník | Marek | Kralupy nad Vltavou | #156# | C1 | 25. | 02:22:11.00 | +00:33:48.00 | Detail |
69. | Novák | Václav | Oceloví letci | #39# | D1 | 8. | 02:22:41.00 | +00:34:18.00 | Detail |
70. | Beran | Tomáš | Dobrovice | #91# | B1 | 24. | 02:22:57.00 | +00:34:34.00 | Detail |
71. | Novák | Václav | GW Jihotrans | #76# | C1 | 26. | 02:23:15.00 | +00:34:52.00 | Detail |
72. | Grünn | Jan | RBB Invest J. Hradec | #132# | A1 | 13. | 02:23:16.00 | +00:34:53.00 | Detail |
73. | Mařík | Raimund | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | #43# | D1 | 9. | 02:23:19.00 | +00:34:56.00 | Detail |
74. | Dvořák | Vojtěch | CBC Team | #23# | A1 | 14. | 02:23:42.00 | +00:35:19.00 | Detail |
75. | Coufal | Karel | Junior Cycling Projekt Team | #81# | C1 | 27. | 02:23:43.00 | +00:35:20.00 | Detail |
76. | Kolář | Michal | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | #74# | B1 | 25. | 02:23:56.00 | +00:35:33.00 | Detail |
77. | Smitka | Libor | Turovec | #112# | B1 | 26. | 02:23:57.00 | +00:35:34.00 | Detail |
78. | Zeman | Zdeněk | SK FIT Tábor | #98# | C1 | 28. | 02:23:57.00 | +00:35:34.00 | Detail |
79. | Pokorný | Petr | MTB Citrus Team | #145# | C1 | 29. | 02:24:27.00 | +00:36:04.00 | Detail |
80. | Raba | Tomáš | PRODOLI Racing team | #44# | D1 | 10. | 02:24:28.00 | +00:36:05.00 | Detail |
81. | Laňka | Karel | Písek | #46# | C1 | 30. | 02:24:34.00 | +00:36:11.00 | Detail |
82. | Petráková | Kamila | Apex-bike Lady | #139# | H1 | 2. | 02:24:38.00 | +00:36:15.00 | Detail |
83. | Novák | Vladimír | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #27# | C1 | 31. | 02:24:38.00 | +00:36:15.00 | Detail |
84. | Pícha | Josef | G.Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Žele | #49# | C1 | 32. | 02:25:03.00 | +00:36:40.00 | Detail |
85. | Kolesa | Luděk | Kbely Cycling Team | #97# | D1 | 11. | 02:25:13.00 | +00:36:50.00 | Detail |
86. | Babidorič | Vladimír | Dům barev Český Krumlov | #92# | D1 | 12. | 02:25:18.00 | +00:36:55.00 | Detail |
87. | Kulíček | David | Rally-cross Lukavec | #116# | B1 | 27. | 02:25:59.00 | +00:37:36.00 | Detail |
88. | Marhoun | Zdeněk | České Budějovice | #176# | C1 | 33. | 02:26:17.00 | +00:37:54.00 | Detail |
89. | Malík | Martin | CBC Team | #54# | B1 | 28. | 02:26:41.00 | +00:38:18.00 | Detail |
90. | Babáček | Martin | Hovorčovice | #70# | C1 | 34. | 02:26:41.00 | +00:38:18.00 | Detail |
91. | Frecer | Leoš | CKK Znojmo | #62# | C1 | 35. | 02:26:43.00 | +00:38:20.00 | Detail |
92. | Prágr | Michal | Cykloklub Chýnov | #10# | C1 | 36. | 02:26:43.00 | +00:38:20.00 | Detail |
93. | Aujezdecký | Josef | Stehýnka Tábor | #120# | C1 | 37. | 02:27:12.00 | +00:38:49.00 | Detail |
94. | Pinďák | Jiří | Oceloví letci | #42# | D1 | 13. | 02:27:15.00 | +00:38:52.00 | Detail |
95. | Prouza | Petr | Antonka | #147# | B1 | 29. | 02:28:03.00 | +00:39:40.00 | Detail |
96. | Pytlíková | Sandra | Pteam | #159# | H1 | 3. | 02:28:07.00 | +00:39:44.00 | Detail |
97. | Mráček | Jan | Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. | #300# | C1 | 38. | 02:28:25.00 | +00:40:02.00 | Detail |
98. | Krůček | Petr | Alltraining.cz - Hobby Team | #130# | C1 | 39. | 02:29:17.00 | +00:40:54.00 | Detail |
99. | Zlámalík | Martin | Zlama-sport | #162# | B1 | 30. | 02:30:44.00 | +00:42:21.00 | Detail |
100. | Linhart | Stanislav | Bikespace Tábor | #161# | C1 | 40. | 02:31:05.00 | +00:42:42.00 | Detail |
101. | Kratochvíl | Martin | Cykloklub Chýnov | #100# | C1 | 41. | 02:31:07.00 | +00:42:44.00 | Detail |
102. | Macková | Pavlína | Cykloklub Chýnov | #7# | Z1 | 1. | 02:31:25.00 | +00:43:02.00 | Detail |
103. | Příplata | Zdeněk | Apex-bike Tábor | #111# | C1 | 42. | 02:31:40.00 | +00:43:17.00 | Detail |
104. | Mafhová | Tereza | BSP | #153# | H1 | 4. | 02:31:47.00 | +00:43:24.00 | Detail |
105. | Staněk | Milan | Cykloklub Chýnov | #11# | C1 | 43. | 02:31:55.00 | +00:43:32.00 | Detail |
106. | Lejsek | Tomáš | | #122# | D1 | 14. | 02:33:09.00 | +00:44:46.00 | Detail |
107. | Husa | Zdeněk | CC Man | #152# | C1 | 44. | 02:33:36.00 | +00:45:13.00 | Detail |
108. | Boháč | Zdeněk | Apex-bike Tábor | #134# | D1 | 15. | 02:33:53.00 | +00:45:30.00 | Detail |
109. | Šťastný | Petr | Protocycles | #155# | B1 | 31. | 02:34:41.00 | +00:46:18.00 | Detail |
110. | Dvořáková | Marie | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | #64# | H1 | 5. | 02:35:20.00 | +00:46:57.00 | Detail |
111. | Homolka | Libor | RBB Invest J. Hradec | #133# | C1 | 45. | 02:36:44.00 | +00:48:21.00 | Detail |
112. | Tomečková | Lucie | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #29# | H1 | 6. | 02:37:00.00 | +00:48:37.00 | Detail |
113. | Kordina | Zdeněk | Pivo Team/Ústrašice | #127# | A1 | 15. | 02:37:10.00 | +00:48:47.00 | Detail |
114. | Machek | Jiří | Červená Řečice | #142# | C1 | 46. | 02:37:13.00 | +00:48:50.00 | Detail |
115. | Gajda | Jan | Praha 4 | #178# | C1 | 47. | 02:37:32.00 | +00:49:09.00 | Detail |
116. | Svačina | Luděk | Brno | #143# | D1 | 16. | 02:39:52.00 | +00:51:29.00 | Detail |
117. | Šraga | Daniel | Atletico Frymburk | #110# | B1 | 32. | 02:40:22.00 | +00:51:59.00 | Detail |
118. | Petrů | Michal | Kotnov Tábor | #114# | C1 | 48. | 02:40:33.00 | +00:52:10.00 | Detail |
119. | Vlach | Martin | | #166# | C1 | 49. | 02:41:05.00 | +00:52:42.00 | Detail |
120. | Kolářová | Anna | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | #140# | H1 | 7. | 02:41:14.00 | +00:52:51.00 | Detail |
121. | Princ | Jan | Tábor | #82# | A1 | 16. | 02:41:15.00 | +00:52:52.00 | Detail |
122. | Máša | Daniel | IN-GASTRO | #86# | C1 | 50. | 02:41:59.00 | +00:53:36.00 | Detail |
123. | Šimeček | Václav | Sezimovo Ústí | #68# | C1 | 51. | 02:41:59.00 | +00:53:36.00 | Detail |
124. | Polanský | Ondřej | Bike team Vodňany | #57# | A1 | 17. | 02:43:24.00 | +00:55:01.00 | Detail |
125. | Vlach | Jiří | Rally-cross Lukavec | #119# | C1 | 52. | 02:44:09.00 | +00:55:46.00 | Detail |
126. | Drobná | Jana | Praha | #146# | H1 | 8. | 02:44:11.00 | +00:55:48.00 | Detail |
127. | Král | Martin | Tábor | #80# | A1 | 18. | 02:44:54.00 | +00:56:31.00 | Detail |
128. | Indra | Jindřich | Fitness Bikers Team Nuzbely | #126# | B1 | 33. | 02:44:56.00 | +00:56:33.00 | Detail |
129. | Tomišová | Alena | Dům barev Český Krumlov | #93# | H1 | 9. | 02:46:07.00 | +00:57:44.00 | Detail |
130. | Nováková | Veronika | Oceloví letci | #40# | Z1 | 2. | 02:48:11.00 | +00:59:48.00 | Detail |
131. | Hyka | Daniel | Trauma CB | #164# | B1 | 34. | 02:48:47.00 | +01:00:24.00 | Detail |
132. | Ebertová | Linda | Cykloklub Chýnov | #5# | H1 | 10. | 02:49:02.00 | +01:00:39.00 | Detail |
133. | Švec | Jan | G.Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Žele | #38# | C1 | 53. | 02:49:23.00 | +01:01:00.00 | Detail |
134. | Pražma | Radek | | #87# | B1 | 35. | 02:50:19.00 | +01:01:56.00 | Detail |
135. | Vachta | Ondřej | Chýnov | #123# | A1 | 19. | 02:50:19.00 | +01:01:56.00 | Detail |
136. | Kukla | Jiří | Praha 8 | #78# | C1 | 54. | 02:51:27.00 | +01:03:04.00 | Detail |
137. | Bacílková | Lenka | Oceloví letci | #55# | H1 | 11. | 02:51:48.00 | +01:03:25.00 | Detail |
138. | Skoták | Miroslav | Cyklo Hobby Rynárec | #105# | D1 | 17. | 02:53:09.00 | +01:04:46.00 | Detail |
139. | Křížová | Vlaďka | Cykloklub Chýnov | #8# | Z1 | 3. | 02:53:25.00 | +01:05:02.00 | Detail |
140. | Mládek | Tomáš | Pierrine team Želiv | #167# | C1 | 55. | 02:54:17.00 | +01:05:54.00 | Detail |
141. | Koubík | Stanislav | Pacov | #151# | C1 | 56. | 02:54:35.00 | +01:06:12.00 | Detail |
142. | Němec | Marek | Birel Advertising | #107# | C1 | 57. | 02:54:45.00 | +01:06:22.00 | Detail |
143. | Hanták | Vladimír | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | #72# | C1 | 58. | 02:55:07.00 | +01:06:44.00 | Detail |
144. | Novák | Jakub | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | #73# | A1 | 20. | 02:55:08.00 | +01:06:45.00 | Detail |
145. | Capouch | David | Apex-Bike Tábor | #71# | A1 | 21. | 02:55:10.00 | +01:06:47.00 | Detail |
146. | Legát | David | Karlovy Vary | #90# | B1 | 36. | 02:55:53.00 | +01:07:30.00 | Detail |
147. | Turek | Milan | | #125# | B1 | 37. | 02:56:24.00 | +01:08:01.00 | Detail |
148. | Bartošová | Lucie | Písek | #96# | H1 | 12. | 02:56:50.00 | +01:08:27.00 | Detail |
149. | Krejčí | Jiří | Chotoviny | #77# | C1 | 59. | 02:57:51.00 | +01:09:28.00 | Detail |
150. | Krátký | Miroslav | | #163# | B1 | 38. | 02:58:40.00 | +01:10:17.00 | Detail |
151. | Krešáková | Pavla | Cykloklub Chýnov | #6# | H1 | 13. | 03:00:35.00 | +01:12:12.00 | Detail |
152. | Legát | Martin | Tábor | #89# | C1 | 60. | 03:01:51.00 | +01:13:28.00 | Detail |
153. | Macek | Petr | Kotnov Team Tábor | #67# | C1 | 61. | 03:02:57.00 | +01:14:34.00 | Detail |
154. | Hrušková | Eliška | PRODOLI Racing team | #41# | Z1 | 4. | 03:04:35.00 | +01:16:12.00 | Detail |
155. | Žák | Michal | FBT Nuzbely | #99# | B1 | 39. | 03:06:08.00 | +01:17:45.00 | Detail |
156. | Huml | Jiří | Velosport Domažlice | #144# | D1 | 18. | 03:10:51.00 | +01:22:28.00 | Detail |
157. | Votápek | Josef | Rally-cross Lukavec | #117# | C1 | 62. | 03:14:59.00 | +01:26:36.00 | Detail |
158. | Mrázik | Luboš | Atletika Frymburk | #102# | C1 | 63. | 03:15:00.00 | +01:26:37.00 | Detail |
159. | Mišoň | Pavel | Rally-cross Lukavec | #118# | C1 | 64. | 03:16:51.00 | +01:28:28.00 | Detail |
160. | Pospíchal | Pavel | Chýnov | #157# | A1 | 22. | 03:19:56.00 | +01:31:33.00 | Detail |
161. | Matějka | Petr | | #137# | B1 | 40. | 03:22:51.00 | +01:34:28.00 | Detail |
162. | Hrodek | Lukáš | Most | #94# | C1 | 65. | 03:35:34.00 | +01:47:11.00 | Detail |
163. | Nováček | Roman | Cyklo klub | #158# | D1 | 19. | 03:36:13.00 | +01:47:50.00 | Detail |
164. | Cimburek | Ondřej | Tábor team | #83# | A1 | 23. | 03:47:41.00 | +01:59:18.00 | Detail |
165. | Myšiková | Jitka | Kotnov Tábor | #113# | H1 | 14. | 03:49:58.00 | +02:01:35.00 | Detail |
166. | Šimeček | Ondřej | Kotnov Tábor | #115# | B1 | 41. | 03:49:58.00 | +02:01:35.00 | Detail |
167. | Rohel | Lukáš | Měšice | #121# | A1 | 24. | 04:06:35.00 | +02:18:12.00 | Detail |
DNF | Hořejší | Jiří | Cyklo Atom cycling team | #15# | C1 | | | | Detail |
DNF | Dytrych | Tomáš | Hangover Team | #154# | C1 | | | | Detail |
DNF | Sýkora | Jindřich | | #52# | B1 | | | | Detail |
DNF | Peták | Jakub | Bike team Vodňany | #56# | A1 | | | | Detail |
DNF | Doležal | Petr | CK Kněžice | #88# | C1 | | | | Detail |
DNF | Čepička | Matěj | Megabike Kolín | #136# | A1 | | | | Detail |