1. | Hyšpler | Robin | PRODOLI Racing Team | #329# | B2 | 1. | 00:56:36.00 | | Detail |
2. | Smrčka | Jan | Eurofoam sport team | #397# | B2 | 2. | 00:57:00.00 | +00:00:24.00 | Detail |
3. | Šaroun | Libor | CKK Znojmo | #321# | C2 | 1. | 00:57:07.00 | +00:00:31.00 | Detail |
4. | Syrovátka | Matěj | Cycling academy Tábor | #379# | M3 | 1. | 00:57:09.00 | +00:00:33.00 | Detail |
5. | Ťoupalík | Jakub | Cycling academy Tábor | #378# | M3 | 2. | 00:58:00.00 | +00:01:24.00 | Detail |
6. | Čejka | Jiří | Včelná | #461# | C2 | 2. | 00:59:25.00 | +00:02:49.00 | Detail |
7. | Marek | Jan | Velosport Valentascott team | #367# | M3 | 3. | 01:00:25.00 | +00:03:49.00 | Detail |
8. | Marek | Josef | Velosport Valentascott team | #366# | A2 | 1. | 01:00:25.00 | +00:03:49.00 | Detail |
9. | Tůma | Tomáš | Pivnice kufr J. Hradec | #437# | C2 | 3. | 01:01:31.00 | +00:04:55.00 | Detail |
10. | Janata | Jan | Psáry | #359# | B2 | 3. | 01:01:48.00 | +00:05:12.00 | Detail |
11. | Souček | Jiří | Cyklo Atom cycling team | #318# | C2 | 4. | 01:01:48.00 | +00:05:12.00 | Detail |
12. | Havránek | Jan | Čistý sport | #338# | M3 | 4. | 01:02:28.00 | +00:05:52.00 | Detail |
13. | Filip | Tomáš | Cycling Academy Tábor | #323# | C2 | 5. | 01:02:52.00 | +00:06:16.00 | Detail |
14. | Kovařík | Luboš | Cycling Academy Tábor | #319# | C2 | 6. | 01:02:53.00 | +00:06:17.00 | Detail |
15. | Ošmera | Jan | RoNaKoL Pravíkov | #313# | E2 | 1. | 01:02:55.00 | +00:06:19.00 | Detail |
16. | Lukš | David | Cyklo Atom cycling team | #333# | M3 | 5. | 01:03:01.00 | +00:06:25.00 | Detail |
17. | Rybařík | Pavel | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #314# | D2 | 1. | 01:03:01.00 | +00:06:25.00 | Detail |
18. | Grym | Tadeáš | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #336# | M3 | 6. | 01:03:05.00 | +00:06:29.00 | Detail |
19. | Svoboda | Miroslav | | #312# | E2 | 2. | 01:03:05.00 | +00:06:29.00 | Detail |
20. | Neužil | Petr | Geoplan Prachatice | #422# | C2 | 7. | 01:03:21.00 | +00:06:45.00 | Detail |
21. | Rolník | Emil | Šrot Tým Kunžak | #328# | B2 | 4. | 01:03:26.00 | +00:06:50.00 | Detail |
22. | Pech | Roman | Šrouby a matice Bártová Pracha | #448# | D2 | 2. | 01:03:35.00 | +00:06:59.00 | Detail |
23. | Kocúrek | Roman | Pteam | #453# | B2 | 5. | 01:04:57.00 | +00:08:21.00 | Detail |
24. | Putschogl | Jan | CBC Team | #324# | C2 | 8. | 01:05:11.00 | +00:08:35.00 | Detail |
25. | Jinek | Pavel | Malíkov nad Nežárkou | #381# | B2 | 6. | 01:05:56.00 | +00:09:20.00 | Detail |
26. | Dušák | Martin | Dům barev Český Krumlov | #344# | M3 | 7. | 01:05:57.00 | +00:09:21.00 | Detail |
27. | Svoboda | Leoš | CKK Znojmo | #316# | D2 | 3. | 01:06:08.00 | +00:09:32.00 | Detail |
28. | Khek | Roman | Kraken team Dobříš | #428# | C2 | 9. | 01:06:09.00 | +00:09:33.00 | Detail |
29. | Řimnáč | Martin | Z bike team Třeboň | #416# | M3 | 8. | 01:06:37.00 | +00:10:01.00 | Detail |
30. | Otepka | Filip | Z bike team Třeboň | #402# | M3 | 9. | 01:06:37.00 | +00:10:01.00 | Detail |
31. | Rozev | Filip | PRODOLI Racing Team | #327# | B2 | 7. | 01:06:37.00 | +00:10:01.00 | Detail |
32. | Šafařík | Petr | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #320# | C2 | 10. | 01:06:47.00 | +00:10:11.00 | Detail |
33. | Růžek | Jan | Bezva sport | #429# | B2 | 8. | 01:06:47.00 | +00:10:11.00 | Detail |
34. | Hořejší | Jiří | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #334# | M3 | 10. | 01:06:47.00 | +00:10:11.00 | Detail |
35. | Neužil | Jan | Lyko Prachatice | #423# | M3 | 11. | 01:07:05.00 | +00:10:29.00 | Detail |
36. | Nový | Jakub | Cycling academy Tábor | #389# | M3 | 12. | 01:07:14.00 | +00:10:38.00 | Detail |
37. | Navrkalová | Michaela | CKK Znojmo | #308# | Z3 | 1. | 01:07:14.00 | +00:10:38.00 | Detail |
38. | Petr | Jan | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #331# | M3 | 13. | 01:07:16.00 | +00:10:40.00 | Detail |
39. | Šíp | David | | #441# | A2 | 2. | 01:07:39.00 | +00:11:03.00 | Detail |
40. | Mičan | František | Dům barev | #330# | A2 | 3. | 01:08:04.00 | +00:11:28.00 | Detail |
41. | Slabý | Karel | Písek | #393# | C2 | 11. | 01:08:14.00 | +00:11:38.00 | Detail |
42. | Chmelař | Petr | Prodoli | #405# | E2 | 3. | 01:08:18.00 | +00:11:42.00 | Detail |
43. | Vaclík | Marek | Z Bike Team Třeboň | #332# | M3 | 14. | 01:09:18.00 | +00:12:42.00 | Detail |
44. | Barták | Vladimír | Šrouby a matice Bártová Pracha | #385# | E2 | 4. | 01:09:19.00 | +00:12:43.00 | Detail |
45. | Hlinka | Petr | Z bike team Třeboň | #415# | D2 | 4. | 01:09:49.00 | +00:13:13.00 | Detail |
46. | Heřmánek | Jan | Cyklo sport Galík J. Hradec | #372# | A2 | 4. | 01:09:59.00 | +00:13:23.00 | Detail |
47. | Halaška | Ladislav | Pacov | #433# | D2 | 5. | 01:10:02.00 | +00:13:26.00 | Detail |
48. | Dolejší | Radek | Prodoli racing team | #404# | C2 | 12. | 01:10:20.00 | +00:13:44.00 | Detail |
49. | Forman | Jiří | CKK Znojmo | #317# | D2 | 6. | 01:10:31.00 | +00:13:55.00 | Detail |
50. | Slabý | Radek | | #456# | A2 | 5. | 01:10:31.00 | +00:13:55.00 | Detail |
51. | Tvaroh | Matěj | Dům barev Český Krumlov | #348# | M3 | 15. | 01:10:35.00 | +00:13:59.00 | Detail |
52. | Holý | Ladislav | Božejov | #458# | C2 | 13. | 01:10:36.00 | +00:14:00.00 | Detail |
53. | Bajer | Tomáš | Z bike team Třeboň | #417# | M3 | 16. | 01:11:23.00 | +00:14:47.00 | Detail |
54. | Maxa | Jiří | WWF | #325# | C2 | 14. | 01:11:26.00 | +00:14:50.00 | Detail |
55. | Lintner | Pavel | G Benedikt švec cykloteam Žele | #419# | C2 | 15. | 01:11:28.00 | +00:14:52.00 | Detail |
56. | Zavadil | Jan | Dům barev Český Krumlov | #342# | C2 | 16. | 01:11:40.00 | +00:15:04.00 | Detail |
57. | Nováková | Nikola | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #305# | Z3 | 2. | 01:11:55.00 | +00:15:19.00 | Detail |
58. | Kamík | Ondřej | Farma Borová | #343# | M3 | 17. | 01:12:19.00 | +00:15:43.00 | Detail |
59. | Fous | Jan | Pivnice kufr J. Hradec | #436# | E2 | 5. | 01:12:20.00 | +00:15:44.00 | Detail |
60. | Filip | Robert | Galaxy cyklosvec Vlašim | #440# | C2 | 17. | 01:12:21.00 | +00:15:45.00 | Detail |
61. | Grošek | Filip | SVS Otín | #361# | A2 | 6. | 01:12:34.00 | +00:15:58.00 | Detail |
62. | Větrovský | Petr | Praha 4 Chodov | #355# | C2 | 18. | 01:13:09.00 | +00:16:33.00 | Detail |
63. | Říha | Kryštof | Z bike team Tábor | #413# | M3 | 18. | 01:13:26.00 | +00:16:50.00 | Detail |
64. | Lenc | Jiří | Vimperk | #450# | E2 | 6. | 01:13:29.00 | +00:16:53.00 | Detail |
65. | Nevšímal | Jan | HC Litvínov | #322# | C2 | 19. | 01:13:29.00 | +00:16:53.00 | Detail |
66. | Gottwald | Jaroslav | Prodoli racing team | #414# | C2 | 20. | 01:13:38.00 | +00:17:02.00 | Detail |
67. | Bouška | Martin | Apex-bike Tábor | #128# | B2 | 9. | 01:13:39.00 | +00:17:03.00 | Detail |
68. | Soukup | Vojtěch | Z bike team Třeboň | #418# | M3 | 19. | 01:13:39.00 | +00:17:03.00 | Detail |
69. | Kubík | Vít | Pacov | #443# | M3 | 20. | 01:13:39.00 | +00:17:03.00 | Detail |
70. | Mikula | Jan | Nová Včelnice | #364# | C2 | 21. | 01:13:41.00 | +00:17:05.00 | Detail |
71. | Šafaříková | Klára | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #307# | Z3 | 3. | 01:13:45.00 | +00:17:09.00 | Detail |
72. | Haselbauerová | Anna | G.Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Žele | #302# | F2 | 1. | 01:13:52.00 | +00:17:16.00 | Detail |
73. | Mrkvicová | Jitka | CT Weber | #371# | H2 | 1. | 01:14:22.00 | +00:17:46.00 | Detail |
74. | Mráčková | Lenka | Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. | #301# | F2 | 2. | 01:14:29.00 | +00:17:53.00 | Detail |
75. | Macháček | Michal | Cykloklub Chýnov | #350# | M3 | 21. | 01:14:31.00 | +00:17:55.00 | Detail |
76. | Macek | David | E.On TT Tábor | #345# | M3 | 22. | 01:14:32.00 | +00:17:56.00 | Detail |
77. | Vitek | Petr | Ratibořice | #396# | B2 | 10. | 01:15:00.00 | +00:18:24.00 | Detail |
78. | Žatecký | Martin | Planá nad Lužnicí | #365# | M3 | 23. | 01:15:07.00 | +00:18:31.00 | Detail |
79. | Čulík | Pavel | Apex-bike Tábor | #129# | A2 | 7. | 01:15:40.00 | +00:19:04.00 | Detail |
80. | Vlášek | Michal | KŠČ Písek | #424# | B2 | 11. | 01:16:00.00 | +00:19:24.00 | Detail |
81. | Soukeník | Roman | | #351# | B2 | 12. | 01:16:03.00 | +00:19:27.00 | Detail |
82. | Bezemek | Zdeněk | Cyklo Pacov | #432# | D2 | 7. | 01:16:14.00 | +00:19:38.00 | Detail |
83. | Paťha | Miloš | Tábor | #403# | A2 | 8. | 01:16:55.00 | +00:20:19.00 | Detail |
84. | Plocha | František | GS Cyklo team Jistebnice | #455# | D2 | 8. | 01:17:21.00 | +00:20:45.00 | Detail |
85. | Kraus | Luděk | Marelax MTB Bike team Tábor | #447# | D2 | 9. | 01:17:29.00 | +00:20:53.00 | Detail |
86. | Sejk | Ondřej | Tábor | #352# | M3 | 24. | 01:17:30.00 | +00:20:54.00 | Detail |
87. | Bártová | Růžena | Šrouby a matice Bártová Pracha | #386# | F2 | 3. | 01:17:33.00 | +00:20:57.00 | Detail |
88. | Macek | Tomáš | Tábor | #454# | C2 | 22. | 01:17:46.00 | +00:21:10.00 | Detail |
89. | Hořejší | Jana | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #303# | F2 | 4. | 01:17:55.00 | +00:21:19.00 | Detail |
90. | Kubů | Pavlína | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #306# | Z3 | 4. | 01:17:59.00 | +00:21:23.00 | Detail |
91. | Dvořáková | Jana | Malíkov nad Nežárkou | #380# | Z2 | 1. | 01:18:16.00 | +00:21:40.00 | Detail |
92. | Sviták | Ondřej | | #376# | M3 | 25. | 01:19:02.00 | +00:22:26.00 | Detail |
93. | Grošek | Libor | SVS Otín | #362# | C2 | 23. | 01:19:08.00 | +00:22:32.00 | Detail |
94. | Linhart | Milan | Galaxy cyklosvec Vlašim | #439# | C2 | 24. | 01:19:30.00 | +00:22:54.00 | Detail |
95. | Chlaň | Ladislav | Planá nad Lužnicí | #387# | M3 | 26. | 01:19:34.00 | +00:22:58.00 | Detail |
96. | Prštický | Michal | Těžký draci | #449# | C2 | 25. | 01:19:36.00 | +00:23:00.00 | Detail |
97. | Bronec | Pavel | Sokol Chýnov | #446# | C2 | 26. | 01:19:46.00 | +00:23:10.00 | Detail |
98. | Gráf | Jiří | PSK Znojmo | #369# | C2 | 27. | 01:19:46.00 | +00:23:10.00 | Detail |
99. | Navrkalová | Nikola | CKK Znojmo | #360# | Z3 | 5. | 01:20:08.00 | +00:23:32.00 | Detail |
100. | Pavelka | Vladimír | CKK Znojmo | #311# | E2 | 7. | 01:20:19.00 | +00:23:43.00 | Detail |
101. | Jirsová | Olga | Kamenice nad Lipou | #457# | F2 | 5. | 01:20:36.00 | +00:24:00.00 | Detail |
102. | Kopecký | Václav | GS Cyklo team Jistebnice | #411# | C2 | 28. | 01:20:57.00 | +00:24:21.00 | Detail |
103. | Macháček | Marek | Cykloklub Chýnov | #377# | B2 | 13. | 01:21:18.00 | +00:24:42.00 | Detail |
104. | Nováková | Kristýna | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | #304# | Z3 | 6. | 01:21:23.00 | +00:24:47.00 | Detail |
105. | Zavadil | Petr | Bechyně | #346# | C2 | 29. | 01:21:23.00 | +00:24:47.00 | Detail |
106. | Kubů | Roman | GS Cyklo team Jistebnice | #420# | C2 | 30. | 01:21:26.00 | +00:24:50.00 | Detail |
107. | Heřmánek | Miroslav | Měšice | #438# | E2 | 8. | 01:21:30.00 | +00:24:54.00 | Detail |
108. | Bacílek | Jakub | Oceloví letci | #335# | M3 | 27. | 01:22:12.00 | +00:25:36.00 | Detail |
109. | Slezáček | David | Fitness bikers team | #459# | A2 | 9. | 01:22:17.00 | +00:25:41.00 | Detail |
110. | Fous | Radek | Pivnice kufr J. Hradec | #435# | B2 | 14. | 01:22:22.00 | +00:25:46.00 | Detail |
111. | Vlasák | Ondřej | ondrejvlasak@gmail.com | #425# | B2 | 15. | 01:22:29.00 | +00:25:53.00 | Detail |
112. | Macháčková | Martina | Cykloklub Chýnov | #388# | H2 | 2. | 01:22:59.00 | +00:26:23.00 | Detail |
113. | Svobodová | Jarmila | CKK Znojmo | #337# | F2 | 6. | 01:22:59.00 | +00:26:23.00 | Detail |
114. | Mrkvica | Tomáš | CT Weber | #431# | B2 | 16. | 01:23:36.00 | +00:27:00.00 | Detail |
115. | Šašek | Jindřich | Kamenice nad Lipou | #339# | B2 | 17. | 01:23:39.00 | +00:27:03.00 | Detail |
116. | Horák | Ondřej | Slavče | #395# | B2 | 18. | 01:23:40.00 | +00:27:04.00 | Detail |
117. | Vácha | Vojtěch | Chýnov | #374# | M3 | 28. | 01:24:07.00 | +00:27:31.00 | Detail |
118. | Růžička | Pavel | | #400# | A2 | 10. | 01:24:20.00 | +00:27:44.00 | Detail |
119. | Procházková | Pavla | Turovec | #406# | H2 | 3. | 01:25:34.00 | +00:28:58.00 | Detail |
120. | Štola | Stanislav | | #434# | E2 | 9. | 01:25:36.00 | +00:29:00.00 | Detail |
121. | Příplata | Marek | Apex-Bike klub | #398# | M3 | 29. | 01:26:19.00 | +00:29:43.00 | Detail |
122. | Koubík | Daniel | Pacov | #442# | A2 | 11. | 01:26:42.00 | +00:30:06.00 | Detail |
123. | Kolář | Jiří | Pacov | #445# | C2 | 31. | 01:27:18.00 | +00:30:42.00 | Detail |
124. | Řezníček | Jan | | #444# | B2 | 19. | 01:28:32.00 | +00:31:56.00 | Detail |
125. | Pacovský | Matěj | | #421# | A2 | 12. | 01:28:40.00 | +00:32:04.00 | Detail |
126. | Vogal | Jan | Třebíč | #368# | B2 | 20. | 01:29:00.00 | +00:32:24.00 | Detail |
127. | Šimák | Michal | Chýnov | #341# | M3 | 30. | 01:29:21.00 | +00:32:45.00 | Detail |
128. | Staňková | Monika | Cykloklub Chýnov | #340# | F2 | 7. | 01:29:31.00 | +00:32:55.00 | Detail |
129. | Radkovská | Monika | Velosport Valenta scott team | #370# | H2 | 4. | 01:30:20.00 | +00:33:44.00 | Detail |
130. | Vachta | Jiří | Chýnov | #408# | C2 | 32. | 01:30:48.00 | +00:34:12.00 | Detail |
131. | Beták | Rudolf | Chýnov | #410# | D2 | 10. | 01:30:48.00 | +00:34:12.00 | Detail |
132. | Kolář | Zdeněk | Miora | #460# | D2 | 11. | 01:30:49.00 | +00:34:13.00 | Detail |
133. | Fůra | Radek | | #391# | C2 | 33. | 01:31:39.00 | +00:35:03.00 | Detail |
134. | Šmída | Filip | Rally-cross Lukavec | #384# | M3 | 31. | 01:32:35.00 | +00:35:59.00 | Detail |
135. | Šalát | Jiří | Chýnov | #349# | B2 | 21. | 01:32:38.00 | +00:36:02.00 | Detail |
136. | Žáková | Lenka | FTB Nuzbely | #382# | H2 | 5. | 01:35:01.00 | +00:38:25.00 | Detail |
137. | Sklenář | Robert | Chýnov | #409# | C2 | 34. | 01:35:19.00 | +00:38:43.00 | Detail |
138. | Horáček | Josef | Tábor | #354# | B2 | 22. | 01:35:42.00 | +00:39:06.00 | Detail |
139. | Macek | Ondřej | Cykloklub Chýnov | #310# | M3 | 32. | 01:35:55.00 | +00:39:19.00 | Detail |
140. | Fidrmuc | Jan | Rally-cross Lukavec | #401# | A2 | 13. | 01:36:54.00 | +00:40:18.00 | Detail |
141. | Cimpová | Jana | Turovec | #394# | H2 | 6. | 01:37:15.00 | +00:40:39.00 | Detail |
142. | Kulveitová | Petra | Fitness bikers team Nuzbely | #399# | H2 | 7. | 01:38:26.00 | +00:41:50.00 | Detail |
143. | Bárta | Matěj | Kloužovice | #353# | A2 | 14. | 01:38:32.00 | +00:41:56.00 | Detail |
144. | Kopecká | Lenka | GS Cyklo team Jistebnice | #412# | F2 | 8. | 01:38:42.00 | +00:42:06.00 | Detail |
145. | Makovec | Josef | | #390# | E2 | 10. | 01:43:24.00 | +00:46:48.00 | Detail |
146. | Tatoušková | Jana | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | #363# | Z2 | 2. | 01:43:56.00 | +00:47:20.00 | Detail |
147. | Janečková | Jiřina | Písek | #392# | F2 | 9. | 01:44:06.00 | +00:47:30.00 | Detail |
148. | Voborský | Tomáš | | #357# | B2 | 23. | 01:44:36.00 | +00:48:00.00 | Detail |
149. | Novák | Matouš | Tábor | #427# | M3 | 33. | 01:45:02.00 | +00:48:26.00 | Detail |
150. | Fenclová | Dana | Tábor | #426# | F2 | 10. | 01:45:02.00 | +00:48:26.00 | Detail |
151. | Voborský | Tomáš | | #358# | M3 | 34. | 01:45:40.00 | +00:49:04.00 | Detail |
152. | Moravec | Tomáš | Oblajovice | #430# | B2 | 24. | 01:48:04.00 | +00:51:28.00 | Detail |
153. | Kareš | František | Praha | #375# | M3 | 35. | 01:49:17.00 | +00:52:41.00 | Detail |
154. | Kainrath | Jiří | Cykloklub Chýnov | #356# | E2 | 11. | 01:49:17.00 | +00:52:41.00 | Detail |
155. | Eybert | Tadeáš | CK Chýnov | #347# | M3 | 36. | 01:51:26.00 | +00:54:50.00 | Detail |
156. | Eybertová | Iva | CK Chýnov | #407# | F2 | 11. | 01:51:30.00 | +00:54:54.00 | Detail |
157. | Krátký | Evžen | Těžký draci | #452# | D2 | 12. | 02:15:21.00 | +01:18:45.00 | Detail |
158. | Novák | Aleš | Těžký draci | #451# | C2 | 35. | 02:15:21.00 | +01:18:45.00 | Detail |
159. | Šoula | Jakub | Rally-cross Lukavec | #383# | M3 | 37. | 02:20:16.00 | +01:23:40.00 | Detail |
DNF | Slavíková | Pavla | Tábor | #373# | F2 | | | | Detail |
DNF | Petáková | Veronika | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | #309# | Z3 | | | | Detail |