1. |
Jakub Zavřel, Petr Mojžíšek |
| USK Praha | #501# | Czechia | K2 M | 1. | 02:04:36.51 | | Detail |
2. |
Martin Kucián, Matouš Pavlík |
| USK Praha | #319# | Czechia | K2 M | 2. | 02:06:53.78 | +00:02:17.26 | Detail |
3. |
Lukáš Horák, Oldřich Dašek |
| Sokol Hradec Králové | #278# | Czechia | K2 M | 3. | 02:10:50.86 | +00:06:14.34 | Detail |
4. |
Branislav Šrámek |
| Bude Sport | #457# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 1. | 02:14:14.41 | +00:09:37.89 | Detail |
5. |
Tomáš Ježek, Tomáš Mareš |
| USK Praha, KVS Praha | #307# | Czechia | K2 M | 4. | 02:14:46.19 | +00:10:09.67 | Detail |
6. |
Moritz Joachim / Hörletzeder Christian |
| Schnecke Linz / WSV Ottensheim | #372# | Austria | K2 M | 5. | 02:15:52.34 | +00:11:15.82 | Detail |
7. |
Michal Merhaut, Robert Budinský |
| Sokol Hradec Králové | #527# | Czechia | K2 M | 6. | 02:16:35.52 | +00:11:59.00 | Detail |
8. |
István Salga, Balázs Börcsök |
| Mosonmagyaróvár/Szeged | #283# | Hungary | K2 M | 7. | 02:18:43.81 | +00:14:07.29 | Detail |
9. |
Pavel Topinka, Petr Náprstek |
| Sport Zbraslav | #328# | Czechia | K2 M | 8. | 02:19:08.23 | +00:14:31.71 | Detail |
10. |
Tim Fiedler |
| TG-München | #504# | Germany | K1 MVET | 2. | 02:20:32.42 | +00:15:55.90 | Detail |
11. |
Jonas Ragauskas, Vaidas Linkevičius |
| Lithuanian kayak marathon team | #313# | Lithuania | K2 M | 9. | 02:21:14.12 | +00:16:37.60 | Detail |
12. |
Riccardo Minolli |
| Shock wave sports | #253# | Italy | K1 M | 1. | 02:21:18.00 | +00:16:41.48 | Detail |
13. |
Jasper Bonte |
| KSKZ Marathon Team | #365# | Belgium | K1 M | 2. | 02:21:19.99 | +00:16:43.47 | Detail |
14. |
Tomáš Zástěra |
| Písek | #547# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 3. | 02:21:51.38 | +00:17:14.86 | Detail |
15. |
Karolína Paloudová, Kateřina Milová |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #352# | Czechia | K2 W | 1. | 02:22:01.02 | +00:17:24.50 | Detail |
16. |
Vojtěch Procházka |
| SKUP Olomouc | #425# | Czechia | K1 M | 3. | 02:24:35.69 | +00:19:59.17 | Detail |
17. |
Wolfgang Höchtl |
| WSV Ottensheim | #282# | Austria | K1 MVET | 4. | 02:25:21.00 | +00:20:44.48 | Detail |
18. |
Karel Slepica |
| Kick The Waves tým | #475# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 1. | 02:25:39.00 | +00:21:02.48 | Detail |
19. |
Giovanni Saperdi |
| Shock Wave Sports A.S.D | #524# | Italy | K1 M | 4. | 02:25:54.30 | +00:21:17.78 | Detail |
20. |
Simon Honc, Felkl Balázs |
| Mur Challenge 3 | #272# | Austria | K2 M | 10. | 02:26:00.00 | +00:21:23.48 | Detail |
21. |
Šindelář Pavel |
| LOKO Plzeň | #277# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 5. | 02:26:05.76 | +00:21:29.24 | Detail |
22. |
Otto Klemperer, Marek Kuncl |
| Sport Zbraslav | #296# | Czechia | K2 M | 11. | 02:26:14.00 | +00:21:37.48 | Detail |
23. |
Dušan Brkušanin |
| Varaždin | #461# | Croatia | K1 MVET | 6. | 02:27:50.61 | +00:23:14.09 | Detail |
24. |
Lukáš Bartek, Vít Bartek |
| Sport Zbraslav | #264# | Czechia | K2 M | 12. | 02:27:52.37 | +00:23:15.85 | Detail |
25. |
Erik VERDUYCKT |
| Kastelse Kayak Klub | #448# | Belgium | K1 MVET | 7. | 02:28:50.50 | +00:24:13.98 | Detail |
26. |
Jan Šindelář |
| LOKO Plzeň | #275# | Czechia | K1 M | 5. | 02:29:34.00 | +00:24:57.48 | Detail |
27. |
Tomáš Pavlík |
| USK Praha | #326# | Czechia | K1 M | 6. | 02:29:53.84 | +00:25:17.32 | Detail |
28. |
Daniel Berger, Eric Trocha |
| ESV Lok RAW Cottbus | #529# | Germany | K2 M | 13. | 02:30:06.37 | +00:25:29.85 | Detail |
29. |
Luděk Šamšula, Martin Hřivna |
| Kanoistický klub Olomouc | #335# | Czechia | K2 M | 14. | 02:30:08.17 | +00:25:31.65 | Detail |
30. |
Tommaso Mucelli, Linda Lazzarini |
| CCSanDonà | #260# | Italy | K2 MIX | 1. | 02:30:12.23 | +00:25:35.71 | Detail |
31. |
Tjaš Til Kupsch |
| Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | #482# | Slovenia | K1 MJUN | 1. | 02:31:02.27 | +00:26:25.75 | Detail |
32. |
Maks Frančeškin |
| Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | #486# | Slovenia | K1 M | 7. | 02:31:32.57 | +00:26:56.05 | Detail |
33. |
Filip Novák |
| TJ Bohemians Praha | #423# | Czechia | K1 M | 8. | 02:32:46.00 | +00:28:09.48 | Detail |
34. |
Luc VERDUYCKT, Bruno JANNIS |
| Neerpeltse Waterport Club | #447# | Belgium | K2 M | 15. | 02:33:01.48 | +00:28:24.96 | Detail |
35. |
Martin Fahrentz |
| ESV Lok RAW Cottbus | #530# | Germany | K1 M | 9. | 02:33:11.04 | +00:28:34.52 | Detail |
36. |
Václav Švadlena, Vladimír Slanina, Filip Jelínek, Antonín Haleš |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #390# | Czechia | C3 / C4 | 1. | 02:33:19.44 | +00:28:42.92 | Detail |
37. |
Pablo Calliet |
| TG-München | #477# | Germany | K1 MJUN | 2. | 02:34:14.74 | +00:29:38.22 | Detail |
38. |
Gilles Calliet |
| TG-München | #479# | France | K1 MVET | 8. | 02:34:17.43 | +00:29:40.91 | Detail |
39. |
Blaž Mihelič |
| Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | #483# | Slovenia | K1 MJUN | 3. | 02:34:18.68 | +00:29:42.16 | Detail |
40. |
Arūnas Dubauskas , Ilze Balode, Marathon |
| Lithuanian kayak matathon team | #269# | Lithuania | K2 MIX | 2. | 02:34:28.40 | +00:29:51.88 | Detail |
41. |
Tomáš Cardoselli |
| TJ Bohemians Praha | #422# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 4. | 02:34:37.00 | +00:30:00.48 | Detail |
42. |
Martina Satková |
| Kick The Waves tým | #503# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 2. | 02:35:07.00 | +00:30:30.48 | Detail |
43. |
Petr Kratochvíl |
| SKUP Olomouc | #419# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 9. | 02:35:47.59 | +00:31:11.07 | Detail |
44. |
Jan Mráka |
| SKUP Olomouc | #415# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 5. | 02:36:13.69 | +00:31:37.17 | Detail |
45. |
Kristina Novosadová |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #357# | Czechia | K1 WJUN | 1. | 02:36:46.00 | +00:32:09.48 | Detail |
46. |
Elias Roosen |
| KSKZ Marathon Team | #366# | Belgium | K1 MJUN | 6. | 02:36:53.99 | +00:32:17.47 | Detail |
47. |
Hynek Míka |
| SK Domeček Soběslav | #280# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 7. | 02:36:56.96 | +00:32:20.44 | Detail |
48. |
Karel Večeř, Karel Večeř ml. |
| Sport Zbraslav | #276# | Czechia | K2 M | 16. | 02:37:01.82 | +00:32:25.30 | Detail |
49. |
Maria Weber |
| Kajak Klub Rosenheim | #437# | Germany | K1 W | 1. | 02:37:35.89 | +00:32:59.37 | Detail |
50. |
Josef Liska |
| Sport Zbraslav | #494# | Czechia | K1 M | 10. | 02:38:26.04 | +00:33:49.52 | Detail |
51. |
Vojtěch Štýbnar |
| SKUP Olomouc | #414# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 8. | 02:38:26.51 | +00:33:49.99 | Detail |
52. |
Wannes Loncke, Bo Martens |
| KSKZ Marathon Team | #367# | Belgium | K2 M | 17. | 02:38:30.52 | +00:33:54.00 | Detail |
53. |
Ana Šteblaj |
| Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | #505# | Slovenia | K1 W | 2. | 02:38:37.96 | +00:34:01.44 | Detail |
54. |
Bohumil Hrabec |
| Vodácký klub Kroměříž | #341# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 10. | 02:38:46.00 | +00:34:09.48 | Detail |
55. |
Lisa Köstle |
| Kajak Klub Rosenheim | #438# | Czechia | K1 W | 3. | 02:39:07.98 | +00:34:31.46 | Detail |
56. |
Martin Møller, Mark Pedersen |
| VandSport20 | #317# | Denmark | K2 M | 18. | 02:40:51.38 | +00:36:14.86 | Detail |
57. |
Michaela Anna Zedníčková |
| SKK Vysoké Mýto | #460# | Czechia | K1 WJUN | 2. | 02:40:55.80 | +00:36:19.28 | Detail |
58. |
Matthias Gabler |
| KC Kelheim | #325# | Germany | K1 M | 11. | 02:41:14.34 | +00:36:37.82 | Detail |
59. |
Daniel Suchánek |
| SKK Vysoké Mýto | #287# | Czechia | C1 M | 1. | 02:41:28.63 | +00:36:52.11 | Detail |
60. |
Gibertini Federico |
| shock wave sports | #539# | Italy | K1 M | 12. | 02:41:51.64 | +00:37:15.12 | Detail |
61. |
Rumeau Nicolas |
| AS Gerardmer | #538# | France | K1 MVET | 11. | 02:42:30.00 | +00:37:53.48 | Detail |
62. |
Matyáš Olšák |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #355# | Czechia | K1 M | 13. | 02:42:37.77 | +00:38:01.25 | Detail |
63. |
Adam Šotek |
| SKUP Olomouc | #412# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 9. | 02:42:38.98 | +00:38:02.46 | Detail |
64. |
Petr Šmakal, František Salaj |
| TJVS Litovel | #402# | Czechia | C2 M | 1. | 02:43:07.28 | +00:38:30.76 | Detail |
65. |
Marc Arnemann, Astrid Smith |
| Paddel Klub Hannover | #470# | Germany | K2 MIX | 3. | 02:43:09.16 | +00:38:32.64 | Detail |
66. |
Janis Saulitis, Oskars Galzons |
| airesana.lv | #379# | Latvia | K2 M | 19. | 02:43:14.00 | +00:38:37.48 | Detail |
67. |
Adam Mačkal |
| Technika Praha Beroun Budějce ... | #271# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 12. | 02:43:36.62 | +00:39:00.10 | Detail |
68. |
Peter Banák |
| Vodácky klub Zlaté piesky | #389# | Slovakia | K1 MVET | 13. | 02:43:41.51 | +00:39:04.99 | Detail |
69. |
Daniel Hödelsberger, Markus Stollnberger |
| WSV Ottensheim / Schnecke Linz | #493# | Austria | K2 M | 20. | 02:44:01.55 | +00:39:25.03 | Detail |
70. |
Matěj Vodrážka |
| TJ Semily | #393# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 10. | 02:44:31.87 | +00:39:55.35 | Detail |
71. |
Jakub Gabrlík |
| SKUP Olomouc | #411# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 11. | 02:45:21.00 | +00:40:44.48 | Detail |
72. |
Jaroslav Urban |
| SKUP Olomouc | #413# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 12. | 02:45:59.87 | +00:41:23.35 | Detail |
73. |
Štěpán Novotný |
| TJ Semily | #394# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 13. | 02:46:06.68 | +00:41:30.16 | Detail |
74. |
Václav Kristek |
| SKUP Olomouc | #433# | Czechia | C1 M | 2. | 02:46:07.00 | +00:41:30.48 | Detail |
75. |
Veselý Ondřej, Němec Radek |
| TJ Synthesia Pardubice | #463# | Czechia | C2 M | 2. | 02:46:09.81 | +00:41:33.29 | Detail |
76. |
Michal Voronič |
| RK Jablonec | #384# | Czechia | K1 M | 14. | 02:46:14.72 | +00:41:38.20 | Detail |
77. |
Štěpánka Kleinová |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #354# | Czechia | K1 WJUN | 3. | 02:46:30.83 | +00:41:54.31 | Detail |
78. |
Aleš Panzer |
| LOKO Plzeň | #252# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 14. | 02:47:21.89 | +00:42:45.37 | Detail |
79. |
Petr Smítka |
| SportClub-80 Chomutov | #288# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 3. | 02:47:26.63 | +00:42:50.11 | Detail |
80. |
Václav Pelikán |
| TJ Bohemians Praha | #391# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 14. | 02:47:35.16 | +00:42:58.64 | Detail |
81. |
Peter Šoška, Oldřich Kovář |
| Mix: Dukla Žilina + KDV Slávia... | #295# | Slovakia | K2 M | 21. | 02:47:40.00 | +00:43:03.48 | Detail |
82. |
Claudia Mohr-Calliet |
| TG-München | #478# | Germany | K1 W | 4. | 02:48:51.66 | +00:44:15.14 | Detail |
83. |
Jan Vránek |
| VS Blovice | #318# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 15. | 02:48:54.10 | +00:44:17.58 | Detail |
84. |
Bernd Fischer |
| ECST Raunheim | #257# | Germany | K1 SEA | 4. | 02:49:01.88 | +00:44:25.36 | Detail |
85. |
Shane Houghting, Emma Houghting |
| Wey Kayak Club | #440# | South Africa | K2 MIX | 4. | 02:49:36.36 | +00:44:59.84 | Detail |
86. |
Martin Rutar |
| VS desná | #381# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 16. | 02:49:49.99 | +00:45:13.47 | Detail |
87. |
Jiří Nachtigal |
| SC 80 Chomutov | #450# | Czechia | K1 M | 15. | 02:49:50.38 | +00:45:13.86 | Detail |
88. |
Jonas Nissen, Rasmus Find |
| Kano and Kayak Club Vejle Aa | #420# | Denmark | K2 M | 22. | 02:49:51.36 | +00:45:14.84 | Detail |
89. |
Jakub Březina, Jan Dlouhý |
| Splašenej Lenochod | #340# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 1. | 02:49:57.71 | +00:45:21.19 | Detail |
90. |
Jakob Honc, Lukas Neumayr |
| Mur Challenge 2 | #488# | Austria | K2 M | 23. | 02:50:21.68 | +00:45:45.16 | Detail |
91. |
Jakub Zrzavý |
| SKK Vysoké Mýto | #468# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 17. | 02:50:22.77 | +00:45:46.25 | Detail |
92. |
Zdenek Herzan, Tomas Kasal |
| Kickthewaves | #506# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 2. | 02:50:41.54 | +00:46:05.02 | Detail |
93. |
Jakub Šilar |
| SKK Vysoké Mýto | #333# | Czechia | C1 M | 3. | 02:50:47.38 | +00:46:10.86 | Detail |
94. |
Beyer Wolfgang |
| Psv wien | #500# | Austria | K1 SEA | 5. | 02:51:17.95 | +00:46:41.43 | Detail |
95. |
Miroslav Herzán |
| KK Olomouc | #322# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 6. | 02:51:20.00 | +00:46:43.48 | Detail |
96. |
Petr Stefan |
| TJ Bohemians Praha | #385# | Czechia | K1 M | 16. | 02:51:39.10 | +00:47:02.58 | Detail |
97. |
Petr Kubů, Oldřich Bartoš |
| Pustily nás k vodě | #261# | Czechia | K2 M | 24. | 02:51:51.00 | +00:47:14.48 | Detail |
98. |
Jakub Lacina |
| TJ Semily | #392# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 18. | 02:51:55.73 | +00:47:19.21 | Detail |
99. |
Štěpán Berka |
| TJVS Litovel | #368# | Czechia | K1 M | 17. | 02:51:58.15 | +00:47:21.63 | Detail |
100. |
Koblížek Daniel |
| TJ Synthesia Pardubice | #464# | Czechia | K1 M | 18. | 02:52:01.00 | +00:47:24.48 | Detail |
101. |
Monika Hansgutová |
| SKUP Olomouc | #417# | Czechia | K1 WJUN | 4. | 02:52:09.87 | +00:47:33.35 | Detail |
102. |
Jan Pražák |
| KVS Hradek Králové | #555# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 15. | 02:52:30.13 | +00:47:53.61 | Detail |
103. |
Deividas Šatikas |
| Lithuanian Kayak Marathon Team | #453# | Lithuania | K1 M | 19. | 02:52:47.48 | +00:48:10.96 | Detail |
104. |
Zdeněk Gorlich |
| VK Perun Ostrava | #360# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 16. | 02:53:02.26 | +00:48:25.74 | Detail |
105. |
Vladimír Milota |
| SurfSport Český Krumlov | #526# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 7. | 02:54:04.16 | +00:49:27.64 | Detail |
106. |
Marie Mašinová |
| Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | #480# | Czechia | K1 W | 5. | 02:54:17.17 | +00:49:40.65 | Detail |
107. |
Pavel Hynek |
| TJ Semily | #396# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 19. | 02:54:27.42 | +00:49:50.90 | Detail |
108. |
Arnis Kalniņš, Sandra Lapiņa |
| Rumakss | #329# | Latvia | K2 MIX | 5. | 02:54:53.48 | +00:50:16.96 | Detail |
109. |
Ladislav Režňák , Jaroslav Hořínek |
| TJVS Litovel | #403# | Czechia | C2 MVET | 1. | 02:54:55.20 | +00:50:18.68 | Detail |
110. |
Lukáš Dvořák |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #553# | Czechia | K1 M | 20. | 02:55:03.47 | +00:50:26.95 | Detail |
111. |
Daniel Rubín |
| Dukla Praha | #466# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 17. | 02:55:09.00 | +00:50:32.48 | Detail |
112. |
Eduard Furiš |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #356# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 20. | 02:55:30.46 | +00:50:53.94 | Detail |
113. |
Jakub Sladovník |
| SK Domeček Soběslav | #364# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 21. | 02:55:30.87 | +00:50:54.35 | Detail |
114. |
Filip Truhlář |
| Rychlostní kanoistika Sokol Hr... | #375# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 22. | 02:56:04.60 | +00:51:28.08 | Detail |
115. |
Štěpán Chromovský |
| Kotva Braník | #337# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 8. | 02:56:50.49 | +00:52:13.97 | Detail |
116. |
Michal Kot |
| TJ Bohemians Praha | #455# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 23. | 02:56:51.95 | +00:52:15.43 | Detail |
117. |
Michael Rodinger |
| ASKÖ Kajakverein Donau Linz | #421# | Austria | K1 MVET | 18. | 02:56:52.27 | +00:52:15.75 | Detail |
118. |
Lucia Hollá |
| Geronimo Bratislava | #532# | Slovakia | K1 W | 6. | 02:56:53.00 | +00:52:16.48 | Detail |
119. |
Patrik Študlar |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #498# | Czechia | C1 M | 4. | 02:56:58.21 | +00:52:21.69 | Detail |
120. |
Helmut Peyrl, Alex Ebner |
| Forelle Steyr | #331# | Austria | K2 M | 25. | 02:57:00.55 | +00:52:24.03 | Detail |
121. |
Klára Šampalíková |
| TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | #430# | Czechia | K1 W | 7. | 02:57:11.93 | +00:52:35.41 | Detail |
122. |
Susan Lützner |
| Hellerup Kajakklub | #299# | Denmark | K1 W | 8. | 02:57:19.58 | +00:52:43.06 | Detail |
123. |
Petra Solovicová, Renáta Solovicová |
| ŠKP Bratislava | #533# | Slovakia | K2 W | 2. | 02:57:34.93 | +00:52:58.41 | Detail |
124. |
Amálie Mádrová |
| TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | #431# | Czechia | K1 W | 9. | 02:57:36.12 | +00:52:59.60 | Detail |
125. |
Kateřina Najmanová |
| SKUP Olomouc | #424# | Czechia | K1 W | 10. | 02:57:46.91 | +00:53:10.39 | Detail |
126. |
Pavel Putzer |
| SK Kaplice | #342# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 9. | 02:57:52.12 | +00:53:15.60 | Detail |
127. |
Špalek Jan , Cincibuch Jan |
| SK Sport zbraslav | #268# | Czechia | K2 M | 26. | 02:57:53.57 | +00:53:17.05 | Detail |
128. |
Filip Stratil, David Čamek |
| TJVS Litovel | #405# | Czechia | C2 M | 3. | 02:58:06.00 | +00:53:29.48 | Detail |
129. |
Helena Hřebcová, Šimon Jelínek |
| Zelený Kobry | #435# | Czechia | C2 MIX | 1. | 02:58:27.69 | +00:53:51.17 | Detail |
130. |
Ela Střechová |
| VSDK Dolní Kounice | #442# | Czechia | K1 WJUN | 5. | 02:58:31.15 | +00:53:54.63 | Detail |
131. |
Werner Peyrl, Erich Mekina |
| Forelle Steyr | #332# | Austria | K2 M | 27. | 02:58:42.67 | +00:54:06.15 | Detail |
132. |
Cyril Sokol, Jakub Salčák |
| Vltava sport service | #298# | Czechia | K2 M | 28. | 02:58:54.68 | +00:54:18.16 | Detail |
133. |
Martin Franc, Dáša Březinová |
| SportClub-80 Chomutov | #289# | Czechia | K2 MIX | 6. | 02:59:38.61 | +00:55:02.09 | Detail |
134. |
Tilen Peklaj |
| Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | #484# | Slovenia | K1 MJUN | 24. | 02:59:43.30 | +00:55:06.78 | Detail |
135. |
Jana Střílková |
| SKUP Olomouc | #416# | Czechia | C1 MJUN | 1. | 02:59:43.86 | +00:55:07.34 | Detail |
136. |
Stanislav Hamák, Jan Pazourek |
| TJVS Kadaň, Jiskra Bechyně | #507# | Czechia | C2 MVET | 2. | 02:59:49.07 | +00:55:12.55 | Detail |
137. |
Petra Koudelková - Tomáš Koudelka |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #496# | Czechia | K2 MIX | 7. | 02:59:55.26 | +00:55:18.74 | Detail |
138. |
Sara Globokar |
| Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | #549# | Slovenia | K1 WJUN | 6. | 03:00:29.48 | +00:55:52.96 | Detail |
139. |
Pischek Jan |
| TJ Synthesia Pardubice | #537# | Czechia | C1 M | 5. | 03:00:55.00 | +00:56:18.48 | Detail |
140. |
Felipe Pereira |
| CCSanDonà | #265# | Italy | K1 M | 21. | 03:01:06.76 | +00:56:30.24 | Detail |
141. |
Gabi Bareuther |
| TV Passau | #545# | Germany | K1 W | 11. | 03:01:17.39 | +00:56:40.87 | Detail |
142. |
Eliška Novosadová |
| SKUP Olomouc | #418# | Czechia | K1 WJUN | 7. | 03:01:22.29 | +00:56:45.77 | Detail |
143. |
Alena Šafaříková |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #497# | Czechia | K1 WJUN | 8. | 03:01:23.91 | +00:56:47.39 | Detail |
144. |
Lukáš Pinkava |
| SK VS ČB | #267# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 19. | 03:01:45.34 | +00:57:08.82 | Detail |
145. |
Michal Klvaň |
| Fortuna Kolín | #274# | Czechia | K1 M | 22. | 03:01:49.14 | +00:57:12.62 | Detail |
146. |
Michael Zetzmann |
| SV Coburg Kanu | #258# | Germany | K1 MVET | 20. | 03:02:31.31 | +00:57:54.79 | Detail |
147. |
Keld Pilegaard |
| Hellerup Kajakklub | #441# | Denmark | K1 M | 23. | 03:04:25.83 | +00:59:49.31 | Detail |
148. |
Andreas Altendorfer |
| PSV Wien | #495# | Austria | K1 SEA | 10. | 03:04:45.09 | +01:00:08.57 | Detail |
149. |
Kamil Cervenka |
| H2O Bandits | #548# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 11. | 03:04:50.23 | +01:00:13.71 | Detail |
150. |
Linda Sládková |
| LOKO Plzeň | #436# | Czechia | K1 WJUN | 9. | 03:05:10.57 | +01:00:34.05 | Detail |
151. |
Gabriele Borolotto, Andrea Marigo |
| Canottieri Padova | #259# | Italy | K2 M | 29. | 03:05:11.02 | +01:00:34.50 | Detail |
152. |
Jiřík Matěj |
| TJ Synthesia Pardubice | #467# | Czechia | K1 M | 24. | 03:05:29.57 | +01:00:53.05 | Detail |
153. |
Christian Freund |
| TV Passau | #546# | Germany | K1 MVET | 21. | 03:05:55.00 | +01:01:18.48 | Detail |
154. |
Marlene Muehler, Max Muehler |
| EKRV Donau Linz | #350# | Austria | K2 MIX | 8. | 03:06:02.57 | +01:01:26.05 | Detail |
155. |
Pavel Jindra |
| Sport Zbraslav, z.s. | #251# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 12. | 03:06:16.59 | +01:01:40.07 | Detail |
156. |
Kuba Pruher, Vladimír Pikl |
| SK VS Č.Budějovice a GDA | #525# | Czechia | C2 MVET | 3. | 03:07:35.14 | +01:02:58.62 | Detail |
157. |
Vojtěch Dlouhý, Vojtěch Mareš |
| Splašenej lenochod | #300# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 3. | 03:08:04.95 | +01:03:28.43 | Detail |
158. |
Jaromír Svoboda |
| Kotva Plzeň | #446# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 22. | 03:08:12.38 | +01:03:35.86 | Detail |
159. |
Jan Bělka |
| RK Týn nad Vltavou | #456# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 13. | 03:09:11.11 | +01:04:34.59 | Detail |
160. |
Jan Jedlička |
| AJ | #292# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 14. | 03:09:21.06 | +01:04:44.54 | Detail |
161. |
Matthias Beier |
| TG-München | #481# | Germany | K1 MVET | 23. | 03:09:58.75 | +01:05:22.23 | Detail |
162. |
Václav Helšus |
| VKO Louny | #471# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 15. | 03:10:05.62 | +01:05:29.10 | Detail |
163. |
Klára Horová |
| SKUP Olomouc | #434# | Czechia | C1 M | 6. | 03:10:29.21 | +01:05:52.69 | Detail |
164. |
Jean Pierre Veber, Carlos Obluda Velinger |
| Kurčata Lipno Hanace | #407# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 4. | 03:10:39.89 | +01:06:03.37 | Detail |
165. |
Allyn Tan, Nic Cotton |
| Richmond Canoe Club | #541# | Singapore | K2 MIX | 9. | 03:12:23.25 | +01:07:46.73 | Detail |
166. |
Faltusz Róbert, Kóti Ágnes |
| Faltusz Team | #451# | Hungary | C2 MIX | 2. | 03:12:24.76 | +01:07:48.24 | Detail |
167. |
Bernhard Scholze |
| Schnecke Linz | #316# | Austria | K1 SEA | 16. | 03:12:26.00 | +01:07:49.48 | Detail |
168. |
František Dohnal |
| KVS Hranice | #371# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 17. | 03:12:34.61 | +01:07:58.09 | Detail |
169. |
Pavel Nosál |
| KVS Žamberk | #358# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 24. | 03:13:14.08 | +01:08:37.56 | Detail |
170. |
Tomáš Solovic, Jacob Cejna |
| Geronimo Bratislava | #534# | Slovakia | K2 M | 30. | 03:13:28.32 | +01:08:51.80 | Detail |
171. |
Robert Rauš, Davorin Šestanj |
| Varaždin | #462# | Croatia | C2 TOUR | 5. | 03:13:51.22 | +01:09:14.70 | Detail |
172. |
Michaela Schloeglmann |
| WSV Ottensheim | #499# | CZE | K1 W | 12. | 03:14:11.78 | +01:09:35.26 | Detail |
173. |
Stephan Schmidt |
| TV Passau 1862 e.V. Kanuabteil... | #542# | Germany | K1 MVET | 25. | 03:15:06.93 | +01:10:30.41 | Detail |
174. |
Kaplan |
| Mur Challenge 3 | #491# | Austria | K1 MVET | 26. | 03:15:15.79 | +01:10:39.27 | Detail |
175. |
Norbert Vodák, Jan Papula |
| TJVS Litovel | #404# | Czechia | C2 M | 4. | 03:15:20.80 | +01:10:44.28 | Detail |
176. |
Jan Hrdlička |
| Český Krumlov | #284# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 27. | 03:15:36.85 | +01:11:00.33 | Detail |
177. |
Martin Heinz |
| HEINZ - elektro | #305# | Czechia | K1 M | 25. | 03:17:31.48 | +01:12:54.96 | Detail |
178. |
Czencz Ferenc, Hatos Hajnalka |
| MVSE | #345# | Hungary | K2 MIX | 10. | 03:17:53.24 | +01:13:16.72 | Detail |
179. |
Vrba Pavel, Kopecký Tomáš |
| VO 7 Horšovský Týn | #339# | Czechia | C2 MVET | 4. | 03:17:59.04 | +01:13:22.52 | Detail |
180. |
Petr Hynek |
| ŠKODA Design | #522# | Czechia | K1 M | 26. | 03:18:18.14 | +01:13:41.62 | Detail |
181. |
Tomás Ziky Zíka, Jan Had Toušek, Antonín Tóna Kuchař |
| Pakos pádlos | #255# | Czechia | C3 / C4 | 2. | 03:19:07.97 | +01:14:31.45 | Detail |
182. |
Milan Čech |
| město Šlapanice | #388# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 28. | 03:19:23.80 | +01:14:47.28 | Detail |
183. |
Jan Bašta |
| Octopus Shipyard | #294# | Czechia | C1 M | 7. | 03:20:04.26 | +01:15:27.74 | Detail |
184. |
Jiří Dvořák |
| s.a.c. | #535# | Czechia | C1 M | 8. | 03:20:32.51 | +01:15:55.99 | Detail |
185. |
Vladimír Kraus |
| žádný | #361# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 18. | 03:20:55.45 | +01:16:18.93 | Detail |
186. |
Chyba Milan, Ručka František |
| 1. ČKVS, z.s. | #401# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 6. | 03:21:37.13 | +01:17:00.61 | Detail |
187. |
Jaromír Fridrych |
| SportClub-80 Chomutov | #314# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 19. | 03:22:39.28 | +01:18:02.76 | Detail |
188. |
Adam Fikejs, Courtney Boicos, Vendula Bédi |
| SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #528# | Czechia | C3 / C4 | 3. | 03:22:46.90 | +01:18:10.38 | Detail |
189. |
Jaroslav Bednář, Pavel Bednář |
| SK PŘEDNÍ HLUBOKÁ | #310# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 7. | 03:22:54.56 | +01:18:18.04 | Detail |
190. |
Jana Tykalová |
| SC 80 kanoistika Chomutov | #449# | Czechia | K1 W | 13. | 03:23:35.37 | +01:18:58.85 | Detail |
191. |
Marcela Krauzová, Lucie Musilová |
| Praha ha ha | #338# | Czechia | K2 W | 3. | 03:23:38.89 | +01:19:02.37 | Detail |
192. |
Aipli Sándor, jr. Aipli Sándor |
| Kiskunlacháza DSE | #427# | Hungary | C2 TOUR | 8. | 03:24:33.26 | +01:19:56.74 | Detail |
193. |
Tomáš Kupec, Martin Souček, Jan Cafourek |
| Teta Team Nymburk | #472# | Czechia | C3 / C4 | 4. | 03:26:41.61 | +01:22:05.09 | Detail |
194. |
Peter Smolinský, Katarína Smolinská |
| Geronimo BA | #551# | Slovakia | K2 MIX | 11. | 03:26:41.99 | +01:22:05.47 | Detail |
195. |
Langeder Sieglinde |
| WSV Ottensheim | #380# | Austria | K1 W | 14. | 03:27:33.61 | +01:22:57.09 | Detail |
196. |
Jan Riki Šantora, Ala Šantorová |
| KV Viking Mladá Boleslav | #398# | Czechia | C2 MIX | 3. | 03:28:02.59 | +01:23:26.07 | Detail |
197. |
Stanislav Mašek, Stanislav Mašek |
| Třeboňský výběr | #556# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 9. | 03:28:07.01 | +01:23:30.49 | Detail |
198. |
Ivan Kelyman, Petr Horký, Pepíno Sádlo |
| Teta Team Nymburk | #474# | Czechia | C3 / C4 | 5. | 03:28:55.84 | +01:24:19.32 | Detail |
199. |
Barbora Řeháková |
| TJVS Litovel | #406# | Czechia | K1 W | 15. | 03:29:22.89 | +01:24:46.37 | Detail |
200. |
Tomáš Kadlec, Pavla Kadlecová |
| Basecamp | #312# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 10. | 03:29:36.41 | +01:24:59.89 | Detail |
201. |
Wolfgang Sallaberger |
| WSV-Ottensheim | #386# | Austria | K1 MVET | 29. | 03:30:21.04 | +01:25:44.52 | Detail |
202. |
Petr Rohlena |
| KKJ Týn nad Vltavou | #290# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 20. | 03:30:28.45 | +01:25:51.93 | Detail |
203. |
Daniel Hyka |
| Budesport | #445# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 21. | 03:31:23.25 | +01:26:46.73 | Detail |
204. |
Szilágyi Júlia, Volter Evelin |
| MVSE | #302# | Hungary | K2 W | 4. | 03:31:54.45 | +01:27:17.93 | Detail |
205. |
Thorsten Preis |
| TV Passau 1862 e.V. Kanuabteil... | #543# | Germany | K1 SEA | 22. | 03:32:06.96 | +01:27:30.44 | Detail |
206. |
Oliver Dueland |
| TV Passau 1862 e.V. Kanuabteil... | #544# | Germany | K1 SEA | 23. | 03:32:09.09 | +01:27:32.57 | Detail |
207. |
Zdeněk Světlík |
| Fortuna Kolín | #273# | Czechia | K1 M | 27. | 03:33:02.44 | +01:28:25.92 | Detail |
208. |
Vladimír Andris |
| KPVA | #444# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 24. | 03:33:09.17 | +01:28:32.65 | Detail |
209. |
Ctibor Klimánek, Jan Marek |
| TJ Znojmo | #557# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 11. | 03:33:14.46 | +01:28:37.94 | Detail |
210. |
Jan Vyhlídal , Jan Ulip |
| Pakos Pádlos | #254# | Czechia | C2 MVET | 5. | 03:34:34.97 | +01:29:58.45 | Detail |
211. |
Eliška Kopanicová, Vojtěch Starý |
| SPA | #323# | Czechia | K2 MIX | 12. | 03:35:57.27 | +01:31:20.75 | Detail |
212. |
Viktor Izápy, Zsófia Tarczi |
| Gödi SE | #383# | Hungary | K2 MIX | 13. | 03:36:12.30 | +01:31:35.78 | Detail |
213. |
Ondřej Dlabka |
| Harrisarts extreme team | #291# | Czechia | K1 M | 28. | 03:37:27.21 | +01:32:50.69 | Detail |
214. |
Jiří Toth |
| Gálové Křeničná | #459# | Czechia | K1 M | 29. | 03:37:39.77 | +01:33:03.25 | Detail |
215. |
Petr Lnenicka |
| Vertical Ostrov | #270# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 25. | 03:41:14.24 | +01:36:37.72 | Detail |
216. |
Czencz Hanna |
| MVSE - Hungary | #343# | Hungary | K1 SEA | 26. | 03:41:29.57 | +01:36:53.05 | Detail |
217. |
Michael Šlesingr, Adéla Koclířová |
| RK Letohrad | #490# | Czechia | C2 MIX | 4. | 03:41:35.95 | +01:36:59.43 | Detail |
218. |
Timotheus Steiner |
| Kanu Club Graz | #540# | Austria | K1 SEA | 27. | 03:41:53.79 | +01:37:17.27 | Detail |
219. |
Christoph Honc |
| Mur Challenge 4 | #489# | Austria | K1 MVET | 30. | 03:42:01.60 | +01:37:25.08 | Detail |
220. |
Sebastian Slovik |
| WSV Bruck | #266# | Austria | K1 MVET | 31. | 03:42:12.06 | +01:37:35.54 | Detail |
221. |
Ondřej Čech |
| město Šlapanice | #387# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 25. | 03:42:28.41 | +01:37:51.89 | Detail |
222. |
Tomáš Kahoun, Jiří Hrubý |
| UZ Škoda | #285# | Czechia | C2 MVET | 6. | 03:42:36.51 | +01:37:59.99 | Detail |
223. |
Kateřina Skřivanová, Lenka Skřivanová |
| Petrolindustry Trade Plzeň | #370# | Czechia | K2 W | 5. | 03:43:14.24 | +01:38:37.72 | Detail |
224. |
Pavel Terš, David Jan Slaba |
| SDM Sedmička | #320# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 12. | 03:45:48.40 | +01:41:11.88 | Detail |
225. |
Kateřina Kupcová, Dana Koudelková, Martina Kučerová |
| Teta Team Nymburk | #473# | Czechia | C3 / C4 | 6. | 03:46:48.99 | +01:42:12.47 | Detail |
226. |
Kateřina Burdová |
| Turbošnek | #348# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 28. | 03:50:04.78 | +01:45:28.26 | Detail |
227. |
Ladislav Bláha, Aleš Bláha |
| Jezdci Apokalypsy | #531# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 13. | 03:50:17.12 | +01:45:40.60 | Detail |
228. |
Jana Svobodová, Martina Bozděchová |
| Vodácký oddíl "SEDMIČKA&q... | #334# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 14. | 03:50:47.75 | +01:46:11.23 | Detail |
229. |
Vojtěch Štěpánek, Šimon Souček |
| 104. PS Fregata | #382# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 15. | 03:51:58.94 | +01:47:22.42 | Detail |
230. |
Šimon Janovský |
| žádný | #485# | Czechia | K1 M | 30. | 03:52:05.06 | +01:47:28.54 | Detail |
231. |
Jana Hladíková |
| Surfsport | #458# | Czechia | K1 W | 16. | 03:52:40.27 | +01:48:03.75 | Detail |
232. |
Matěj Kocian, Tomáš Dvořáček |
| KV Deli Lovosice - Titanic | #409# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 16. | 03:52:51.58 | +01:48:15.06 | Detail |
233. |
Stanislav Heinz |
| HEINZ - elektro | #303# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 32. | 03:53:20.00 | +01:48:43.48 | Detail |
234. |
Stefan Dums, Erik Rodinger |
| Donau Linz | #492# | Austria | K2 M | 31. | 03:53:33.61 | +01:48:57.09 | Detail |
235. |
Rostislav Ryba |
| ..- | #373# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 29. | 03:57:02.40 | +01:52:25.88 | Detail |
236. |
Bence Bérdi, Angéla Mikesi |
| Kormorán | #256# | Hungary | C2 MIX | 5. | 03:58:31.20 | +01:53:54.68 | Detail |
237. |
Director Bence Varga , Laszlo Vöcsei |
| MVSE | #321# | Hungary | K2 M | 32. | 03:58:33.11 | +01:53:56.59 | Detail |
238. |
Tuller Gábor, Szücs Eszter |
| MVSE | #344# | Hungary | K2 MIX | 14. | 03:59:12.20 | +01:54:35.68 | Detail |
239. |
Matyáš Peroutík |
| Klub přátel malých pivovarů... | #286# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 26. | 04:01:42.68 | +01:57:06.16 | Detail |
240. |
Vítězslav Olšan |
| LOKO Plzeň | #408# | Czechia | C1 M | 9. | 04:03:53.03 | +01:59:16.51 | Detail |
241. |
Lenka Bednářová, Gabriela Kertesová |
| Lipenské žabky | #399# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 17. | 04:07:48.86 | +02:03:12.34 | Detail |
242. |
Pavla Pavlová |
| Turbošnek | #346# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 30. | 04:10:10.00 | +02:05:33.48 | Detail |
243. |
Petra Langrová |
| Turbošnek | #347# | Czechia | K1 SEA | 31. | 04:10:11.69 | +02:05:35.17 | Detail |
244. |
Matyáš Kopecký, Petr Opálko |
| Bratrstvo kočičí pracky | #410# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 18. | 04:11:27.99 | +02:06:51.47 | Detail |
245. |
Pavel Primas, Pepa Mrva |
| Mišelíni Tábor | #377# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 19. | 04:11:51.95 | +02:07:15.43 | Detail |
246. |
David Palhazi, Ferenc Palhazi |
| Tutajos | #426# | Hungary | C2 TOUR | 20. | 04:13:24.60 | +02:08:48.08 | Detail |
247. |
Jiří Peroutík, Štěpán Peroutík |
| Klub přátel malých pivovarů... | #262# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 21. | 04:15:04.48 | +02:10:27.96 | Detail |
248. |
Jakub Sedlák |
| SKK Vysoké Mýto | #469# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | 27. | 04:16:30.82 | +02:11:54.30 | Detail |
249. |
Diviš Miloslav, Hajzner Luboš |
| Pádlo v čudu | #397# | Czechia | C2 MVET | 7. | 04:18:22.27 | +02:13:45.75 | Detail |
250. |
Šimon Vedl, Kryštof Beták |
| Odyseatour | #336# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 22. | 04:19:06.00 | +02:14:29.48 | Detail |
251. |
Válint Adél, Válint Zita |
| MVSE | #363# | Hungary | K2 W | 6. | 04:19:54.22 | +02:15:17.70 | Detail |
252. |
Görgényi Réka |
| Görgényi Réka | #452# | Hungary | K1 W | 17. | 04:21:03.72 | +02:16:27.20 | Detail |
253. |
Németh András, Till György |
| ÁlmosTeknőc | #454# | Hungary | C2 TOUR | 23. | 04:21:23.53 | +02:16:47.01 | Detail |
254. |
Szilágyi Benedek, Horváth Balázs |
| MVSE | #301# | Hungary | K2 M | 33. | 04:23:16.03 | +02:18:39.51 | Detail |
255. |
Škraňka Jan, Ráchel Polohová |
| Aqua Miguna | #476# | Czechia | K2 MIX | 15. | 04:25:24.76 | +02:20:48.24 | Detail |
256. |
Helena Šebestová |
| Oddíl všestrannosti Sokol Křem... | #378# | Czechia | K1 W | 18. | 04:25:25.40 | +02:20:48.88 | Detail |
257. |
Orbán Róbert, Andrew Bosomworth |
| Norfolk and Chance | #306# | Hungary | K2 M | 34. | 04:25:45.78 | +02:21:09.26 | Detail |
258. |
Iványi Zalán, Korner Attila Dávid |
| MVSE | #376# | Hungary | K2 M | 35. | 04:26:27.73 | +02:21:51.21 | Detail |
259. |
Vencel Kóródi, Máté Németh |
| Mosonmagyaróvári Vízisport Egy... | #324# | Hungary | K2 M | 36. | 04:26:31.30 | +02:21:54.78 | Detail |
260. |
Élő Eszter, Hegyi Lili |
| MVSE | #439# | Hungary | K2 W | 7. | 04:26:44.27 | +02:22:07.75 | Detail |
261. |
Katka Zatloukalová, Aneta Večeřová |
| ObčKru Ingetour | #281# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 24. | 04:28:23.46 | +02:23:46.94 | Detail |
262. |
Márton Kovács |
| Multi S. E. | #309# | Hungary | K1 SEA | 32. | 04:28:30.71 | +02:23:54.19 | Detail |
263. |
Krisztina Maticsek |
| Multi S. E. | #308# | Hungary | K1 SEA | 33. | 04:28:33.00 | +02:23:56.48 | Detail |
264. |
Viktor Török, Attila Temesvári, András Szabó |
| Pivní plán SC | #443# | Hungary | C3 / C4 | 7. | 04:28:43.33 | +02:24:06.81 | Detail |
265. |
Ivan Málek |
| xx | #558# | Czechia | K1 MVET | 33. | 04:28:50.63 | +02:24:14.11 | Detail |
266. |
Patrik Palhazi, Peter Palhazi |
| Tutajos | #428# | Hungary | C2 TOUR | 25. | 04:39:49.72 | +02:35:13.20 | Detail |
267. |
Volter László, Volter László Vajk |
| MVSE | #327# | Hungary | K2 M | 37. | 04:47:31.87 | +02:42:55.35 | Detail |
268. |
Horváth Dávid Zoltán, Hóllos Emma Teréz |
| MVSE | #351# | Hungary | K2 MIX | 16. | 04:47:35.90 | +02:42:59.38 | Detail |
269. |
Válint Zoltán, Válint Andris |
| MVSE | #362# | Hungary | K2 M | 38. | 04:47:47.70 | +02:43:11.18 | Detail |
270. |
Veronika Dufková, Milan Hrůza |
| xx | #353# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 26. | 04:56:34.73 | +02:51:58.21 | Detail |
271. |
Tereza Marvánková |
| xx | #550# | Czechia | K1 W | 19. | 05:01:28.03 | +02:56:51.51 | Detail |
272. |
Filip Plaček |
| xx | #554# | Czechia | K1 M | 31. | 05:02:03.45 | +02:57:26.93 | Detail |
273. |
Varga Tibor, Varga Veronika |
| GYAC, Győr | #293# | Hungary | C2 TOUR | 27. | 05:05:59.09 | +03:01:22.57 | Detail |
274. |
Zsupanek Vilmos, Klausz Orsolya |
| GYAC, Győr | #311# | Hungary | C2 TOUR | 28. | 05:07:04.75 | +03:02:28.23 | Detail |
275. |
Štěpán Pichl, Stanislav Lamoš |
| Spořilov | #279# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | 29. | 05:14:28.61 | +03:09:52.09 | Detail |
276. |
Martin Hák, Vlaďka Háková - Háčková |
| Hák family | #552# | Czechia | C2 MIX | 6. | 05:18:45.59 | +03:14:09.07 | Detail |
|
Anna Kašparová , Petr Jindrák |
| RK Troja | #263# | Czechia | C2 MIX | | | | Detail |
|
Barbora Heinzová |
| HEINZ - elektro | #304# | Czechia | K1 W | | | | Detail |
|
Martin Žurek, Vladimír Vlcek |
| Český Krumlov | #315# | Czechia | C2 TOUR | | | | Detail |
|
Martin Bäuchler |
| ATSV - Lenzing Kanu | #359# | Austria | K1 SEA | | | | Detail |
|
Grant Anderson, Colin Cartwright |
| Nottingham Kayak Club / Cheste... | #369# | United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland (the) | K2 M | | | | Detail |
|
László Körmendi |
| Bajai spartacus SC | #374# | Hungary | K1 MVET | | | | Detail |
|
Daniel Slavík |
| TJ Semily | #395# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | | | | Detail |
|
David Palhazi |
| Tutajos | #429# | Hungary | C2 TOUR | | | | Detail |
|
Šrámek David |
| TJ Synthesia Pardubice | #465# | Czechia | K1 M | | | | Detail |
|
Tim Frait |
| TV Passau | #502# | Germany | K1 M | | | | Detail |
|
Matěj Jiřík |
| TJ Synthesia Pardubice | #523# | Czechia | K1 MJUN | | | | Detail |
DNF |
Hellingerová Jana, Kořínek Daniel |
| 1. ČKVS, z.s. | #400# | Czechia | C2 MIX | | | | Detail |
DNF |
Karel Kubový |
| VS Kadaň | #536# | Czechia | K1 MVET | | | | Detail |