1. | Svačina | Michal | TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice | #5221# | CZE | M 7-9 | 1. | 00:07:57.00 | | | | 00:07:57.34 | Detail |
2. | Mašín | Denis | Lagunino OCR Team | #5228# | CZE | M 7-9 | 2. | 00:08:02.00 | +00:00:05.00 | | | 00:08:02.90 | Detail |
3. | Kutilová | Tereza | OCR Kids Poděbrady | #5275# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 1. | 00:08:24.00 | +00:00:27.00 | | | 00:08:24.52 | Detail |
4. | Novotný | Marek | Panther Gym Čakovice | #5231# | CZE | M 7-9 | 3. | 00:08:54.00 | +00:00:57.00 | | | 00:08:54.09 | Detail |
5. | Tyrner | Maxmilián | SKI RUN Čakovice | #5227# | CZE | M 7-9 | 4. | 00:08:54.00 | +00:00:57.00 | | | 00:08:54.98 | Detail |
6. | Matoušková | Zoe | GR KIDS team Rychnov nad Kněžn | #5277# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 2. | 00:09:06.00 | +00:01:09.00 | | | 00:09:06.13 | Detail |
7. | Tvrdík | Štěpán | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5239# | CZE | M 7-9 | 5. | 00:09:07.00 | +00:01:10.00 | | | 00:09:07.32 | Detail |
8. | Vincent | Oldřich | STG Pardubice | #5230# | CZE | M 7-9 | 6. | 00:09:52.00 | +00:01:55.00 | | | 00:09:52.76 | Detail |
9. | Havlíčková | Julie | Gladiator Race Team | #5290# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 3. | 00:10:01.00 | +00:02:04.00 | | | 00:10:01.04 | Detail |
10. | Vaněk | Matěj | Cykloklub Jičín | #5222# | CZE | M 7-9 | 7. | 00:10:56.00 | +00:02:59.00 | | | 00:10:56.89 | Detail |
11. | Matlach | Matyáš | SKI RUN Čakovice | #5224# | CZE | M 7-9 | 8. | 00:11:11.00 | +00:03:14.00 | | | 00:11:11.74 | Detail |
12. | Hažvová | Ema | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem | #5271# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 4. | 00:11:17.00 | +00:03:20.00 | | | 00:11:17.13 | Detail |
13. | Beneš | Marek | SKI RUN Čakovice | #5121# | CZE | M 10-13 | 1. | 00:11:32.00 | +00:03:35.00 | | | 00:11:32.56 | Detail |
14. | Jandečková | Alžběta | Pišišvorové | #5280# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 5. | 00:11:46.00 | +00:03:49.00 | | | 00:11:46.51 | Detail |
15. | Čermák | Denis | SKI RUN Čakovice | #5131# | CZE | M 10-13 | 2. | 00:12:04.00 | +00:04:07.00 | | | 00:12:04.18 | Detail |
16. | Hájek | Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5238# | CZE | M 7-9 | 9. | 00:12:10.00 | +00:04:13.00 | | | 00:12:10.90 | Detail |
17. | Beneš | Radim | Skirun Čakovice | #5123# | CZE | M 10-13 | 3. | 00:12:26.00 | +00:04:29.00 | | | 00:12:26.41 | Detail |
18. | Makovec | Tadeáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady | #5124# | CZE | M 10-13 | 4. | 00:12:39.00 | +00:04:42.00 | | | 00:12:39.11 | Detail |
19. | Kunášková | Beáta | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5273# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 6. | 00:12:54.00 | +00:04:57.00 | | | 00:12:54.00 | Detail |
20. | Zelenka | Petr | ATOM KIDS Praha | #5122# | CZE | M 10-13 | 5. | 00:13:26.00 | +00:05:29.00 | | | 00:13:26.43 | Detail |
21. | Ďuďová | Viktorie | SKI RUN Čakovice | #5171# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 1. | 00:13:31.00 | +00:05:34.00 | | | 00:13:31.68 | Detail |
22. | Poulová | Viktorie | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5278# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 7. | 00:13:39.00 | +00:05:42.00 | | | 00:13:39.70 | Detail |
23. | Kutil | Lukáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady | #5140# | CZE | M 10-13 | 6. | 00:13:57.00 | +00:06:00.00 | | | 00:13:57.71 | Detail |
24. | Marcinová | Leona | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5281# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 8. | 00:13:59.00 | +00:06:02.00 | | | 00:13:59.12 | Detail |
25. | Horčička | Vojtěch | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5129# | CZE | M 10-13 | 7. | 00:14:23.00 | +00:06:26.00 | | | 00:14:23.30 | Detail |
26. | Maivaldová | Nikola | GLADIATORRACE TEAM Hradec Král | #5176# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 2. | 00:14:33.00 | +00:06:36.00 | | | 00:14:33.97 | Detail |
27. | Makovec | Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady | #5126# | CZE | M 10-13 | 8. | 00:14:41.00 | +00:06:44.00 | | | 00:14:41.89 | Detail |
28. | Košťál | Filip | GLADIATOR KIDS HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | #5135# | CZE | M 10-13 | 9. | 00:15:14.00 | +00:07:17.00 | | | 00:15:14.95 | Detail |
29. | Petrus | Karel | SKI RUN Čakovice | #5141# | CZE | M 10-13 | 10. | 00:15:31.00 | +00:07:34.00 | | | 00:15:31.11 | Detail |
30. | Miškolci | Tadeáš | RH Academy | #5125# | CZE | M 10-13 | 11. | 00:15:42.00 | +00:07:45.00 | | | 00:15:42.46 | Detail |
31. | Matúšová | Veronika | Stříbro | #5279# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 9. | 00:15:43.00 | +00:07:46.00 | | | 00:15:43.14 | Detail |
32. | Valášek | Jaroslav | GRT Trutnov svabi.cz | #5232# | CZE | M 7-9 | 10. | 00:15:53.00 | +00:07:56.00 | | | 00:15:53.06 | Detail |
33. | Šafková | Emily | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | #5173# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 3. | 00:16:15.00 | +00:08:18.00 | | | 00:16:15.86 | Detail |
34. | Mizera | Jakub | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | #5127# | CZE | M 10-13 | 12. | 00:16:16.00 | +00:08:19.00 | | | 00:16:16.42 | Detail |
35. | Vondra | Štěpán | OCR Kids Poděbrady | #5225# | CZE | M 7-9 | 11. | 00:16:22.00 | +00:08:25.00 | | | 00:16:22.70 | Detail |
36. | Tyrner | Viliam | SKI RUN Čakovice | #5145# | CZE | M 10-13 | 13. | 00:16:39.00 | +00:08:42.00 | | | 00:16:39.59 | Detail |
37. | Plešnerová | Valerie | Gladiators Kralupy | #5172# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 4. | 00:16:52.00 | +00:08:55.00 | | | 00:16:52.49 | Detail |
38. | Dubenecká | Anna | Prasklej řetěz Miletín | #5178# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 5. | 00:17:02.00 | +00:09:05.00 | | | 00:17:02.19 | Detail |
39. | Matúš | Martin | Stříbro | #5134# | CZE | M 10-13 | 14. | 00:18:21.00 | +00:10:24.00 | | | 00:18:21.46 | Detail |
40. | Feistnerová | Sofie | SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky | #5175# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 6. | 00:18:22.00 | +00:10:25.00 | | | 00:18:22.14 | Detail |
41. | Semerád | Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5287# | CZE | M 7-9 | 12. | 00:18:42.00 | +00:10:45.00 | | | 00:18:42.67 | Detail |
42. | Kyrych | Natálie | OCR team Kladno | #5174# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 7. | 00:18:55.00 | +00:10:58.00 | | | 00:18:55.23 | Detail |
43. | Procházka | David | SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky | #5146# | CZE | M 10-13 | 15. | 00:19:02.00 | +00:11:05.00 | | | 00:19:02.86 | Detail |
44. | Čermáková | Johana | SKI RUN Čakovice | #5185# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 8. | 00:19:18.00 | +00:11:21.00 | | | 00:19:18.71 | Detail |
45. | Hovad | Štěpán | GLADIATORRACETEAM HRADEC KRÁLO | #5128# | CZE | M 10-13 | 16. | 00:19:39.00 | +00:11:42.00 | | | 00:19:39.54 | Detail |
46. | Chocholová | Sofie | STG Kutná Hora | #5179# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 9. | 00:20:10.00 | +00:12:13.00 | | | 00:20:10.84 | Detail |
47. | Bobek | Ondřej | ASK Dipoli | #5297# | CZE | M 10-13 | 17. | 00:20:25.00 | +00:12:28.00 | | | 00:20:25.97 | Detail |
48. | Hubal | Antonín | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5130# | CZE | M 10-13 | 18. | 00:20:31.00 | +00:12:34.00 | | | 00:20:31.01 | Detail |
49. | Martinková | Amálie | TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labe | #5272# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 10. | 00:21:13.00 | +00:13:16.00 | | | 00:21:13.31 | Detail |
50. | Lukášová | Karolína | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem | #5194# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 10. | 00:21:20.00 | +00:13:23.00 | | | 00:21:20.25 | Detail |
51. | Erbanová | Ema | | #5195# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 11. | 00:21:51.00 | +00:13:54.00 | | | 00:21:51.71 | Detail |
52. | Vinický | Jan | OCR Academy | #5298# | CZE | M 7-9 | 13. | 00:21:52.00 | +00:13:55.00 | | | 00:21:52.33 | Detail |
53. | Dušek | Jonáš | OCR runners Dvůr Králové | #5136# | CZE | M 10-13 | 19. | 00:22:00.00 | +00:14:03.00 | | | 00:22:00.90 | Detail |
54. | Havlíčková | Tereza | Hradec Králové | #5181# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 12. | 00:22:14.00 | +00:14:17.00 | | | 00:22:14.51 | Detail |
55. | Plešner | Jaroslav | gladiator | #5294# | CZE | M 10-13 | 20. | 00:22:36.00 | +00:14:39.00 | | | 00:22:36.19 | Detail |
56. | Chorouš | Ondřej | OCR Kids Poděbrady | #5285# | CZE | M 10-13 | 21. | 00:23:43.00 | +00:15:46.00 | | | 00:23:43.33 | Detail |
57. | Kubera | Richard | Terezín | #5233# | CZE | M 7-9 | 14. | 00:23:59.00 | +00:16:02.00 | | | 00:23:59.80 | Detail |
58. | Vinický | Matěj | OCR Academy | #5299# | CZE | M 7-9 | 15. | 00:24:00.00 | +00:16:03.00 | | | 00:24:00.57 | Detail |
59. | Horváthová | Sofie | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5191# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 13. | 00:24:39.00 | +00:16:42.00 | | | 00:24:39.10 | Detail |
60. | Kunášková | Barbora | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5177# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 14. | 00:25:06.00 | +00:17:09.00 | | | 00:25:06.39 | Detail |
61. | Pospíšil | Matěj | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5142# | CZE | M 10-13 | 22. | 00:25:30.00 | +00:17:33.00 | | | 00:25:30.53 | Detail |
62. | Havlíčková | Eliška | Gladiator Race Team | #5289# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 15. | 00:26:34.00 | +00:18:37.00 | | | 00:26:34.19 | Detail |
63. | Hanuš | Robert | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5237# | CZE | M 7-9 | 16. | 00:27:19.00 | +00:19:22.00 | | | 00:27:19.19 | Detail |
64. | Musilová | Kristýna | Lanškroun | #5292# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 11. | 00:27:36.00 | +00:19:39.00 | | | 00:27:36.98 | Detail |
65. | Musilová | Anna | Lanškroun | #5291# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 12. | 00:27:41.00 | +00:19:44.00 | | | 00:27:41.67 | Detail |
66. | Střelec | Sebastien | SKI RUN Čakovice | #5143# | CZE | M 10-13 | 23. | 00:28:21.00 | +00:20:24.00 | | | 00:28:21.94 | Detail |
67. | Dehnerová | Veronika | STG Česká Třebová | #5300# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 16. | 00:30:58.00 | +00:23:01.00 | | | 00:30:58.11 | Detail |
68. | Rosický | Jan | Ski run Čakovice | #5144# | CZE | M 10-13 | 24. | 00:31:03.00 | +00:23:06.00 | | | 00:31:03.11 | Detail |
69. | Rampír | David | Diversity Beasts | #5137# | CZE | M 10-13 | 25. | 00:31:22.00 | +00:23:25.00 | | | 00:31:22.86 | Detail |
70. | Svobodová | Marta | OCR Kids Poděbrady | #5186# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 17. | 00:32:37.00 | +00:24:40.00 | | | 00:32:37.18 | Detail |
71. | Vlková | Justýna | GR team Rychnov nad Kněžnou | #5187# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 18. | 00:35:01.00 | +00:27:04.00 | | | 00:35:01.41 | Detail |
72. | Pospíšilová | Tereza | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5193# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 19. | 00:35:04.00 | +00:27:07.00 | | | 00:35:04.71 | Detail |
73. | Zaoralová | Amálie | TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové | #5274# | CZE | Z 7-9 | 13. | 00:41:58.00 | +00:34:01.00 | | | 00:41:58.20 | Detail |
74. | Vlková | Karolína | GR team Rychnov nad Kněžnou | #5190# | CZE | Z 10-13 | 20. | 00:43:28.00 | +00:35:31.00 | | | 00:43:28.49 | Detail |
75. | Karban | Štěpán | OCR Dvůr Králové nad Labem | #5226# | CZE | M 7-9 | 17. | 00:46:29.00 | +00:38:32.00 | | | 00:46:29.52 | Detail |
76. | Fialka | Lukáš | TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice | #5132# | CZE | M 10-13 | 26. | 00:49:19.00 | +00:41:22.00 | | | 00:49:19.82 | Detail |
77. | Hobža | Tomáš | Olympia Kutná Hora | #5293# | CZE | M 10-13 | 27. | 00:59:41.00 | +00:51:44.00 | | | 00:59:41.98 | Detail |
| Vinduška | Ladislav | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5240# | CZE | M 7-9 | | | | | | Detail |
| Shorný | Petr | Svidnický extrém | #5235# | CZE | M 7-9 | | | | | | Detail |
| Shorný | Pavel | Svidnický extrém | #5234# | CZE | M 7-9 | | | | | | Detail |
| Kasalická | Anna | GR KIDS team Rychnov nad Kněžn | #5276# | CZE | Z 7-9 | | | | | | Detail |
| Říhová | Aneta | Žamberk | #5188# | CZE | Z 10-13 | | | | | | Detail |
| Mahlová | Vendula | | #5189# | CZE | Z 10-13 | | | | | | Detail |
| Knížková | Anna | SDH Dlouhé | #5180# | CZE | Z 10-13 | | | | | | Detail |
DNQ | Řezáčová | Alena | TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice | #5182# | CZE | Z 10-13 | | | | | | 00:42:22.60 | Detail |
DNQ | Adamec | Ondřej | TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice | #5229# | CZE | M 7-9 | | | | | | 00:34:37.92 | Detail |
DNQ | Adamcová | Tereza | TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice | #5183# | CZE | Z 10-13 | | | | | | 00:41:40.97 | Detail |
DNQ | Jandečka | Kryštof | Pišišvorové | #5138# | CZE | M 10-13 | | | | | | 00:59:24.58 | Detail |
DNQ | Dolečková | Eliška | Lanškroun | #5286# | CZE | Z 10-13 | | | | | | 00:05:41.34 | Detail |
DNQ | Čiháková | Natálie Anna | GR Rychnov nad Kněžnou - dobro | #5295# | CZE | Z 7-9 | | | | | | 00:17:29.23 | Detail |
DNQ | Šifra | Šimon | Lanškroun | #5296# | CZE | M 10-13 | | | | | | 00:23:42.57 | Detail |
DNQ | Chorouš | Matouš | OCR Kids Poděbrady | #5284# | CZE | M 7-9 | | | | | | 00:34:38.32 | Detail |
DNQ | Kočnar | Vendelín | Pardubice | #5133# | CZE | M 10-13 | | | | | | 00:43:31.78 | Detail |
DNQ | Votápek | Leonard | Pišišvorové | #5147# | CZE | M 10-13 | | | | | | 00:50:01.01 | Detail |
DNQ | Hobžová | Victoria | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5192# | CZE | Z 10-13 | | | | | | 00:58:43.50 | Detail |
DNS | Loučka | Marek | TJ Sokol Vrchoslavice | #5223# | CZE | M 7-9 | | | | | | Detail |
DNS | Kramule | Tadeáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná | #5139# | CZE | M 10-13 | | | | | | Detail |
DNS | Herman | Michal | GR KIDS team Rychnov nad Kněžn | #5148# | CZE | M 10-13 | | | | | | Detail |
DNS | Miczek | Mateusz | Raciborki OCR | #5149# | POL | M 10-13 | | | | | | Detail |
DNS | Sýkora | Tomáš | SDH Dlouhé | #5150# | CZE | M 10-13 | | | | | | Detail |