# | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | st. č. | Čip | # | Kategorie | # v kat. | Oficiální čas | Ztráta | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Páral | Marek | SAVENCIA | #48# | 48 | M | 1. | Kategorie A | 1. | 01:18:20 | |
2. | Konečný | Aleš | fKlidu sport team | #28# | 28 | M | 2. | Kategorie A | 2. | 01:21:33 | +00:03:13 |
3. | Koščák | Peter | ACO | #29# | 29 | M | 3. | Kategorie B | 1. | 01:24:25 | +00:06:05 |
4. | Fišer | Jan | ACO | #12# | 12 | M | 4. | Kategorie B | 2. | 01:24:33 | +00:06:13 |
5. | Hlaváč | Pavel | Nové Město na Moravě | #16# | 16 | M | 5. | Kategorie A | 3. | 01:26:19 | +00:07:59 |
6. | Výduch | Luděk | Tři křížky Ostrava | #72# | 72 | M | 6. | Kategorie A | 4. | 01:27:09 | +00:08:49 |
7. | Novák | Tomáš | Dolní Krupá | #47# | 47 | M | 7. | Kategorie A | 5. | 01:28:39 | +00:10:19 |
8. | Chleboun | Jan | WM Kohoutov | #19# | 19 | M | 8. | Kategorie C | 1. | 01:29:24 | +00:11:04 |
9. | Rotrekl | Jakub | SDH Svatobořice | #55# | 55 | M | 9. | Kategorie A | 6. | 01:31:57 | +00:13:37 |
10. | Jureček | Jan | Jámy | #23# | 23 | M | 10. | Kategorie B | 3. | 01:32:25 | +00:14:05 |
11. | Kilian | Ondřej | TJ Vysočina | #27# | 27 | M | 11. | Kategorie A | 7. | 01:32:51 | +00:14:31 |
12. | Štěrba | Josef | Železnohorák tým | #64# | 64 | M | 12. | Kategorie A | 8. | 01:33:52 | +00:15:32 |
13. | Marek | Miloš | Pelhřimov | #39# | 39 | M | 13. | Kategorie B | 4. | 01:34:41 | +00:16:21 |
14. | Vašek | René | Krucemburk | #77# | 77 | M | 14. | Kategorie B | 5. | 01:35:07 | +00:16:47 |
15. | Doležel | Jiří | #7# | 7 | M | 15. | Kategorie B | 6. | 01:35:53 | +00:17:33 | |
16. | Keclík | Martin | SK TRI Cyklo Chlubna | #26# | 26 | M | 16. | Kategorie B | 7. | 01:36:53 | +00:18:33 |
17. | Pecha | Marek | Vepřová | #51# | 51 | M | 17. | Kategorie A | 9. | 01:37:35 | +00:19:15 |
18. | Špíšek | Pavel | Kunín | #63# | 63 | M | 18. | Kategorie A | 10. | 01:39:05 | +00:20:45 |
19. | Lojková | Kateřina | Žďár nad Sázavou | #36# | 36 | F | 1. | Kategorie E | 1. | 01:39:07 | +00:20:47 |
20. | Lasovský | Zdeněk | Žďár nad Sázavou | #33# | 33 | M | 19. | Kategorie A | 11. | 01:39:13 | +00:20:53 |
21. | Mahel | Leoš | SAVENCIA | #37# | 37 | M | 20. | Kategorie B | 8. | 01:40:28 | +00:22:08 |
22. | Dvořáček | David | Sportovní klub Policie | #9# | 9 | M | 21. | Kategorie B | 9. | 01:41:43 | +00:23:23 |
23. | Zukal | Petr | Chýška | #76# | 76 | M | 22. | Kategorie C | 2. | 01:42:08 | +00:23:48 |
24. | Suchý | Tomáš | Polná | #59# | 59 | M | 23. | Kategorie B | 10. | 01:42:17 | +00:23:57 |
25. | Ptáček | Jindřich | Klondajk u Sázavy | #53# | 53 | M | 24. | Kategorie B | 11. | 01:43:11 | +00:24:51 |
26. | Musil | Vladimír | SAVENCIA | #44# | 44 | M | 25. | Kategorie A | 12. | 01:43:38 | +00:25:18 |
27. | Makovoz | Svitlana | Brno | #38# | 38 | F | 2. | Kategorie G | 1. | 01:43:40 | +00:25:20 |
28. | Janeček | Jan | Havlíčkova Borová | #21# | 21 | M | 26. | Kategorie A | 13. | 01:44:41 | +00:26:21 |
29. | Bedrna | Ladislav | Havlíčkův Brod | #3# | 3 | M | 27. | Kategorie B | 12. | 01:45:19 | +00:26:59 |
30. | Brož | Jindřich | Ledeč nad Sázavou | #5# | 5 | M | 28. | Kategorie A | 14. | 01:45:40 | +00:27:20 |
31. | Moravec | Vojtěch | SAVENCIA | #43# | 43 | M | 29. | Kategorie A | 15. | 01:46:42 | +00:28:22 |
32. | Tropp | Stanislav | ACO | #69# | 69 | M | 30. | Kategorie B | 13. | 01:46:49 | +00:28:29 |
33. | Fikar | Jan | Štoky | #10# | 10 | M | 31. | Kategorie A | 16. | 01:46:55 | +00:28:35 |
34. | Vejmělek | Michal | Velké Meziříčí | #71# | 71 | M | 32. | Kategorie B | 14. | 01:47:04 | +00:28:44 |
35. | Rázlová | Anna | Havlíčkův Brod | #54# | 54 | F | 3. | Kategorie E | 2. | 01:48:05 | +00:29:45 |
36. | Závorka | Vladimír | Turbošnek team | #74# | 74 | M | 33. | Kategorie B | 15. | 01:48:29 | +00:30:09 |
37. | Fikarová | Eva | Štoky | #11# | 11 | F | 4. | Kategorie F | 1. | 01:48:46 | +00:30:26 |
38. | Kuzma | Jiří | Třebíč | #31# | 31 | M | 34. | Kategorie B | 16. | 01:50:26 | +00:32:06 |
39. | Škrdla | Jakub | Příseka | #62# | 62 | M | 35. | Kategorie A | 17. | 01:51:07 | +00:32:47 |
40. | Šerejch | Ladislav | #225# | 225 | M | 36. | Kategorie B | 17. | 01:53:28 | +00:35:08 | |
41. | Kadlec | Pavel | Havlíčkova Borová | #24# | 24 | M | 37. | Kategorie A | 18. | 01:53:50 | +00:35:30 |
42. | Hečko | Ivo | Vysoké Mýto | #14# | 14 | M | 38. | Kategorie B | 18. | 01:53:52 | +00:35:32 |
43. | Ledvinka | Josef | Přibyslav | #34# | 34 | M | 39. | Kategorie C | 3. | 01:54:00 | +00:35:40 |
44. | Tajčová | Hana | Horní Krupá | #66# | 66 | F | 5. | Kategorie F | 2. | 01:54:07 | +00:35:47 |
45. | Říčka | Jaroslav | ACO | #56# | 56 | M | 40. | Kategorie C | 4. | 01:55:33 | +00:37:13 |
46. | Zeman | Lukáš | Dobronín | #75# | 75 | M | 41. | Kategorie B | 19. | 01:57:05 | +00:38:45 |
47. | Marková | Věra | 396 01 Humpolec | #40# | 40 | F | 6. | Kategorie G | 2. | 01:57:24 | +00:39:04 |
48. | Uchytilová | Jana | Bezděkov | #70# | 70 | F | 7. | Kategorie G | 3. | 01:57:45 | +00:39:25 |
49. | Štursa | Radovan | Nové Dvory | #65# | 65 | M | 42. | Kategorie C | 5. | 01:58:02 | +00:39:42 |
50. | Nohel | Robert | Bošín u Chocně | #46# | 46 | M | 43. | Kategorie C | 6. | 01:58:13 | +00:39:53 |
51. | Hejná | Denisa | Prostě si běhám | #15# | 15 | F | 8. | Kategorie F | 3. | 01:58:29 | +00:40:09 |
52. | Pazourek | David | #50# | 50 | M | 44. | Kategorie A | 19. | 01:59:04 | +00:40:44 | |
53. | Talácko | Pavel | Rychnov | #67# | 67 | M | 45. | Kategorie A | 20. | 02:00:02 | +00:41:42 |
54. | Burdová | Hana | cukrárna fontána Přibyslav | #6# | 6 | F | 9. | Kategorie F | 4. | 02:00:14 | +00:41:54 |
55. | Mašín | Adam | SAVENCIA | #41# | 41 | M | 46. | Kategorie A | 21. | 02:00:49 | +00:42:29 |
56. | Staněk | Vojta | ACO | #58# | 58 | M | 47. | Kategorie A | 22. | 02:00:52 | +00:42:32 |
57. | Lex | Radim | Modlíkov | #35# | 35 | M | 48. | Kategorie B | 20. | 02:01:17 | +00:42:57 |
58. | Kajml | Michal | Praha | #25# | 25 | M | 49. | Kategorie C | 7. | 02:02:19 | +00:43:59 |
59. | Matoušková | Barbora | SAVENCIA | #42# | 42 | F | 10. | Kategorie E | 3. | 02:02:57 | +00:44:37 |
60. | Kuzmová | Natálie | Třebíč | #32# | 32 | F | 11. | Kategorie E | 4. | 02:09:49 | +00:51:29 |
61. | Bolardtová | Lucie | Jihlava | #4# | 4 | F | 12. | Kategorie E | 5. | 02:09:53 | +00:51:33 |
62. | Dostálová | Kateřina | #8# | 8 | F | 13. | Kategorie E | 6. | 02:21:11 | +01:02:51 | |
63. | Chlád | Stanislav | Až tým Světlá nad Sázavou | #18# | 18 | M | 50. | Kategorie D | 1. | 02:28:45 | +01:10:25 |
64. | Pavlas | Antonín | Stříbrné Hory | #49# | 49 | M | 51. | Kategorie D | 2. | 02:30:46 | +01:12:26 |
65. | Petrlíková | Blanka | Havlíčkův Brod | #52# | 52 | F | 14. | Kategorie G | 4. | 02:38:23 | +01:20:03 |
DNF | Škramlíková | Bára | #61# | 61 | F | Kategorie E | |||||
DNS | Nehybová | Eva | Sirákov | #45# | 45 | F | Kategorie E | ||||
DNS | Šimková | Marie | #60# | 60 | F | Kategorie E | |||||
DNS | Sedlak | Karel | AC SPARTA PRAHA | #57# | 57 | M | Kategorie A | ||||
DNS | Hudečková | Jiřina | Nové Město na Moravě | #17# | 17 | F | Kategorie G | ||||
DNS | Tomanová | Monika | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | #68# | 68 | F | Kategorie G | ||||
DNS | Babjak | Daniel | Praha | #2# | 2 | M | Kategorie A | ||||
DNS | Chmelik | Josef | Svratka | #20# | 20 | M | Kategorie C | ||||
DNS | Ambrož | Stanislav | Vyskytná nad Jihlavou | #1# | 1 | M | Kategorie B | ||||
DNS | Hamža | Marek | STS Chvojkovice Brod | #13# | 13 | M | Kategorie C | ||||
DNS | Krofta | Jiří | Prague | #30# | 30 | M | Kategorie D | ||||
DNS | Jeřábková | Alena | Týnec nad Sázavou | #22# | 22 | F | Kategorie F | ||||
DNS | Záruba | Martin | Hřebec team | #73# | 73 | M | Kategorie B |