Startovní listina Běh do Řitky

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 316

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
2 Alberti Richard X811 kmVlci
3 Antoš Jan 15 kmMMasters
4 Baja Kateřina Tišice11 kmZMasters
229 Bastářová Jana Benešovský běžecký klub, BN11 kmGazely
5 Baštářová Lenka Benešov11 kmGazely
6 Belan Martin Nitra15 kmVlci
7 Belica Ondřej 15 kmVlci
8 Benýr Pavel MBM Praha15 kmVeteráni
204 Beránek Šimon 11 kmVlci
9 Berit Tomáš Barrandov15 kmVlci
10 Beritová Julie BarrandovSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
11 Beritová Sofie BarrandovTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
12 Bílek Jiří OCRA CZ TEAM11 kmVlci
13 Binarová Nikola Praha11 kmGazely
14 Borovsky Jindrich Hradcany11 kmVlci
15 Bouzek Petr Řevnice 11 kmVlci
16 Brabcová Štěpánka 11 kmGazely
17 Brada Marek NA HRANĚ11 kmVlci
223 Brandejská Irena Kutná Hora11 kmGazely
234 Bráza Jirka LAIC15 kmMMasters
18 Bruthans Martin Černošice15 kmMMasters
19 Bruthans Vilém ČernošiceSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
20 Bruthansová Kamila Černošice11 kmZMasters
21 Bruthansová Ludmila ČernošiceGepardi 700 mgepardice
22 Bubeníček Jiří Praha 4 15 kmVeteráni
23 Budínová Lucie Praha11 kmGazely
254 Bulín Pavel Praha15 kmMMasters
24 Bulva Radek Litomyšl11 kmVlci
401 Buřič Miroslav Hostomice pod Brdy11 kmVlci
402 Byars Nick Modrany15 kmMMasters
275 Culos Stefano 15 kmMMasters
403 Cvejn Malá 15 kmGazely
404 Čeleda Marcel Praha11 kmVlci
25 Černý Lukáš 11 kmVlci
26 Čížková Martina Příbram15 kmGazely
27 Čtvrtníček Jakub BěhejBrno.com - Běžci 15 kmVlci
28 Čtvrtníčková Marta BěhejBrno.com - Běžci11 kmGazely
29 Čumpelová Kateřina BC Nová trojka15 kmGazely
261 Davidová Sandra Praha11 kmGazely
30 De Buck Prague11 kmVlci
273 Děd Pavel 15 kmMMasters
190 Děkanovská Markéta 11 kmZMasters
32 Dlabač Pavel Praha11 kmMMasters
33 Drunecky Martin Praha - Stodulky15 kmMMasters
34 Druzescu Filip Kladno11 kmMMasters
35 Dušek Rostislav DataLine15 kmMMasters
36 Dvořáková Pavlína SC Argonaut11 kmGazely
37 El Hassan 15 kmVlci
194 Erbs Samuel UhříněvesTygři/ce 100 mtygři
193 Erbsová Sofie UhříněvesTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
38 Fabian Jan Kvakouni15 kmVlci
39 Fischkandl David 15 kmVlci
40 Galbavá Sára 15 kmGazely
41 Galbavý Pavel 15 kmVeteráni
42 Garcia Olid Praha15 kmVlci
43 Gazda Vítězslav Divišov15 kmMMasters
280 Gladiš Dorián Svět běhuTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
266 Gregor Jaroslav 15 kmMLegendy
44 Hach Lukáš 15 kmVlci
218 Halo Pavel Zloncice11 kmVlci
45 Hamršmíd Jan Klub Larse Heletága15 kmVlci
46 Hanzálková Šárka Praha11 kmGazely
47 Harkabuz Ondrej Sezemice15 kmMMasters
48 Havlas David 11 kmVlci
49 Havlík Martin Rychtáré15 kmVlci
250 Havlík Martin Rychtáre15 kmVlci
50 Hazucha Matúš Vlachy vertical15 kmVlci
51 Helcl Vojtěch Hells Warriors11 kmMMasters
52 Hendrych Tomáš Horní Libchava15 kmMMasters
210 Hrabák Karel 15 kmMMasters
212 Hrníčková Pavla běhejsepsem.cz11 kmGazely
219 Hudeček Jiří Giant trans Brdy11 kmVlci
53 Hudečková Daniela Lety11 kmGazely
191 Hulinova Kateřina Praha15 kmGazely
54 Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín11 kmVlci
55 Charouzková Karolina Kladno11 kmGazely
56 Chmelinova Andrea 11 kmGazely
57 Chvojka Dusan 11 kmVeteráni
58 Chvosta Adam 15 kmVlci
59 Jaborník Karel 15 kmVlci
60 Jaklová Iva 15 kmZMasters
61 Janáček Jiří 11 kmVeteráni
62 Janatová Zuzana 11 kmGazely
63 Jelínková Hana 11 kmGazely
272 Jerie Marek 11 kmVlci
64 Jerlingová Lucka Řevnice - Marná Snaha team :-)11 kmGazely
200 Jeřábek Daniel PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
65 Jeřábek Jan 15 kmVlci
199 Jeřábková Tereza PrahaGepardi 700 mgepardice
66 Jílek Martin TAJFUN / Litomyšl15 kmMMasters
405 Junková Kristýna 11 kmGazely
67 Kaděrová Petra 15 kmZMasters
68 Kalina Zdeněk Direct11 kmVlci
69 Kalinová Barbora DirectSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
70 Kalinová Vendula DirectTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
236 Kalkus Honza ZOYAL BAY team15 kmVlci
406 Kalužný Michal Praha15 kmVlci
265 Karbanova Michaela Chýně11 kmZMasters
71 Kleibl Michal 15 kmVlci
72 Klouček Richard Syřenov11 kmVeteráni
73 Kment Petr Praha15 kmMMasters
225 Kmentová Halka PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
226 Kmentová Lenka PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
74 Kocian David 15 kmMMasters
274 Kociánová Amalie Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
75 Koldovský Martin 15 kmMMasters
76 Konopásek Štěpán 15 kmVlci
205 Kopáček Jakub Kostelní LhotaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
77 Kopáček Jan 15 kmVlci
78 Kopáček Michal 15 kmVlci
206 Kopáček Štěpán Kostelní LhotaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
79 Kořán Jiří Králův Dvůr11 kmMMasters
407 Kosinka Vojtěch TJ Sokol Vestec11 kmVlci
80 Kotlík Kamil 11 kmMMasters
81 Koutenská Johana Adventní běhání11 kmGazely
408 Koutenský Vít CrossGym Benešov11 kmMMasters
82 Kovarikova Tereza Praha15 kmGazely
83 Kovářík Petr Horní Počernice11 kmMMasters
84 Kovářík Vojtěch Sokol Horní PočerniceGepardi 700 mgepardi
85 Kozáková Jindřiška Total Vital11 kmGazely
208 Král Adam Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
270 Král Aleš KŠ Antilopa11 kmMMasters
209 Král David Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
86 Král Vítězslav 11 kmMMasters
192 Králová Petra Praha11 kmGazely
87 Krausová Michaela 11 kmGazely
88 Krobová Andrea 15 kmZMasters
241 Kroček Tomáš 11 kmVlci
89 Krupková Alena 11 kmZMasters
251 Křehnáčová Julie Praha ŘepyTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
283 Křemnáčová Julie Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
221 Kubcová Eva Praha15 kmZMasters
90 Kubik Jiri Morfeovy tenisky15 kmMMasters
215 Kudrnová Anna SK Babice15 kmGazely
242 Kutilová Klára Rokycany11 kmGazely
91 Kůtová Alžběta Ryba teamTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
92 Lančarič Petr Záběhlice15 kmMMasters
93 Landová Lenka ToniCzech Runners Club11 kmZMasters
94 Lankaš Jan 15 kmMMasters
249 Leon Matyáš Lokomotiva BerounChrti 1000 mchrti
232 Levinský David Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
235 Levinský David Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
95 Levý Miroslav Praha 1011 kmMMasters
96 Levý Vojta Praha 10Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
195 Lhota Jindřich LányTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
196 Lhota Jindřich Lány15 kmMMasters
197 Lhotová Pavla Lány15 kmGazely
198 Lhotová Tereza LánySurikaty 500 msurikaťice
97 Líkařová Ilona 11 kmVeteránky
239 Linhart Martin Praha15 kmMMasters
278 Linhartová Karolína Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
277 Linhartová Magdalena Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
98 Lněnička Ondra 15 kmVlci
99 Lojková Romana SRTG Praha15 kmGazely
409 Lopata Daniel Stochov15 kmMMasters
100 Macák David PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
101 Macák Filip Sparta PrahaGepardi 700 mgepardi
264 Macakova Lucie Praha 611 kmGazely
102 Machackova Nela PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
103 Machackova Sofie PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
104 Marášek Jakub 15 kmVlci
437 Marášek Jan 15 kmVlci
220 Marek Štěpán PPP Bedřichov11 kmVlci
268 Mařík Antonín FyzioTeam11 kmVlci
105 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad Vltavou15 kmVlci
411 Matějka Martin Běžecký Klub Chýně11 kmVlci
240 Matula Martin Praha11 kmVlci
106 Mazochová Lenka Praha11 kmGazely
107 Mecko Peter Elab11 kmVlci
108 Melcrová Adéla 11 kmGazely
109 Melcrová Dorotka PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
257 Melichárová Kateřina PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
248 Metelková Radka Kladno15 kmZMasters
285 Mezerová Justina KladnoGepardi 700 mgepardice
110 Minčič Miloš 15 kmMMasters
412 Mlavec Jiří Brandýs nad Labem11 kmVlci
111 Mrázková Michaela Divišov11 kmGazely
112 Muranska Dominika Praha 715 kmGazely
413 Náhlík Jan Total Vital11 kmVlci
113 Najmanova Petra Kladno11 kmGazely
233 Nedbal Jan 15 kmMMasters
201 Němcová Klára JeseniceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
114 Němec Arnošt Kolín15 kmVeteráni
115 Němec Jan 15 kmMMasters
414 Němeček Petr Los Bucaneros15 kmVlci
116 Němečková Alena Los Bucaneros11 kmGazely
117 Nováková Kamila Praha15 kmGazely
118 Nováková Lucie 11 kmGazely
415 Novotný Ondřej 11 kmVlci
119 Nytra Martin Kilpi Racing Team 15 kmVlci
120 Oliverius Filip HřebečSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
121 Oliveriusová Anna HřebečGepardi 700 mgepardice
416 Ondracek Adam Praha11 kmVlci
122 Oplt Rudolf 15 kmVlci
123 Opltová Jana 11 kmGazely
228 Oudová Sandra SRTG Příbram11 kmZMasters
227 Oudová Teodora SRTG Příbram11 kmGazely
417 Oulický Roman Černošice11 kmVeteráni
124 Papicová Silvie Hřebeč11 kmZMasters
125 Páralová Markéta 15 kmZMasters
126 Pařík Martin Černošice15 kmVlci
127 Paták Pavel Pivovar Hostivar15 kmMMasters
418 Pavel David Chlumec n/C11 kmVlci
256 Pavel Patrik Urun Uhříněves11 kmMMasters
128 Pavlovič Peter Košice11 kmVlci
129 Pěkný Jan Louňovice pod Blaníkem11 kmVlci
130 Perretta Marco Prague15 kmVlci
131 Phillips Monika 15 kmGazely
132 Pilát Tomáš 15 kmVlci
222 Pipek Jan 15 kmVlci
133 Plešková Lenka Praha11 kmZMasters
134 Plch Matěj 15 kmVlci
135 Poddaný Standa 11 kmVlci
136 Pokorná Alžběta HřebečSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
137 Pokorná Soňa Hřebeč11 kmZMasters
138 Pokorný Rajmund HřebečGepardi 700 mgepardi
139 Poláčková Ivana Praha 11 kmGazely
1 Pospíšil J 15 kmVlci
140 Požár Karel Brno15 kmVlci
419 Prášilová Kateřina Praha11 kmGazely
252 Punčochář Patrik KerberosTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
141 Punčochářová Dita KERBEROS15 kmZMasters
255 Rejholcová Dita Zoufalci11 kmGazely
420 Rudolf Jan SRTG Praha15 kmVlci
203 Rulf Maximilián BerounTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
213 Rusnáková Žaneta Mníšek pod Brdy11 kmZMasters
142 Rýdl Vladimír 15 kmVeteráni
143 Rychna Martin Praha 4Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
144 Ředina Martin Líšnice11 kmVlci
237 Seidl Michael Dřevohostice15 kmVlci
259 Skalka David Praha15 kmVlci
145 Sklenář Jan 15 kmMMasters
421 Sklenář Ondřej Geokonsult15 kmVlci
422 Skuhrovec Jaroslav Fuga Triumf15 kmMMasters
146 Sládek Jakub Barbarian extreme team11 kmVlci
269 Smolík Jan Praha15 kmVlci
147 Sotona Petr Kolín11 kmMMasters
217 Součková Daniela Praha 711 kmZMasters
423 Spevakova Klára Praha11 kmGazely
148 Spratek Jan Dobratice15 kmVlci
149 Sternwaldová Anetta Hradec Králové11 kmGazely
424 Stevanovićová Martina Hostomice pod Brdy11 kmGazely
150 Střelbová Lenka JuuL15 kmZMasters
216 Stříbrná Zuzana 15 kmZMasters
425 Suchan Milan Yaman Kladno15 kmVlci
214 Suchánková Pavlína běhejsepsem.cz11 kmGazely
151 Sukovatá Klára 15 kmGazely
152 Svoboda Jiří Active Tour Cycling Team15 kmVeteráni
224 Svoboda Josef IronStars Beroun15 kmMMasters
153 Svoboda Robert Bajker.eu11 kmMMasters
244 Svobodová Agáta PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
154 Šabatková Petra Praha11 kmGazely
155 Šebek Pavel Rysy15 kmVlci
156 Ševčík David 15 kmMMasters
426 Šilingr Zdeněk 15 kmVlci
157 Šizlingová Eva 15 kmZMasters
158 Šrámková Zdeňka Ždírec nad Doubravou15 kmZMasters
260 Šromovský Vojtěch Rebel Runners15 kmVlci
253 Štokr Tobiáš ZličínSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
159 Štolbová Monika 15 kmGazely
160 Štros Ota Bonbon Praha11 kmVeteráni
427 Štrosová Alice Bonbon Praha11 kmZMasters
231 Štrosová Aneta USK PrahaChrti 1000 m
161 Švecová Lucie 15 kmGazely
286 Švehlíková Agáta AritmaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
428 Teichman Viktor Řitka15 kmMMasters
282 Teichmanová Sofie Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
162 Tichý Stanislav 11 kmVeteráni
211 Timura Petr Žanka Team15 kmVlci
263 Tomášek Martin Praha11 kmVlci
163 Trhlík Jiří Plzeň11 kmVeteráni
429 Trylč Martin 15 kmVlci
164 Trylč Vojtěch PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
165 Tržil Tomáš 11 kmMMasters
166 Tuhovčák Milan 15 kmMMasters
246 Tuhovčáková Adélka Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
167 Tuhovčáková Dana 11 kmZMasters
247 Tuhovčáková Kateřina Surikaty 500 msurikaťice
202 Uhlíř Karlík RK OlšinaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
168 Uhlíř Tomáš RK Olšina15 kmMMasters
169 Uhlířová Radka RK Olšina11 kmGazely
430 Urban Vít RUNNING LIONS15 kmMMasters
170 Urbanová Nela UhříněvesGepardi 700 mgepardice
281 Uxová Agáta PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
171 Valihrach Václav Kolín15 kmMLegendy
230 Vančáková Magdaléna Gekont club15 kmVeteránky
172 Vandrovec René 15 kmMMasters
431 Vaněk Roman 15 kmVlci
432 Vaňková Silvie 15 kmZMasters
173 Vápeník Jan 15 kmVlci
174 Velas Jakub 15 kmMMasters
433 Veselý Lukáš 15 kmVlci
245 Veselý Standa Kladno15 kmVlci
434 Vítková Karina Jablonec nad Nisou11 kmGazely
175 Vladyka Jaromír Studio POLE Velké Popovice15 kmMLegendy
176 Vodička Josef 15 kmVlci
435 Vokrouhlík Michal Praha15 kmVlci
177 Volod'ko Mychajlo 15 kmVlci
284 Voloďko Bohdan Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
178 Votočková Petra Run4fun15 kmGazely
179 Vrchotová Karolína Vegan11 kmGazely
180 Vysloužilová Kateřina Total Vital11 kmVeteránky
238 Wewiora Slawomir Horni Bezdekov15 kmMMasters
279 Wewiora Zuzanna Horní BezděkovTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
182 Záhora Jan Los Bucaneros11 kmVlci
183 Zámečník David 11 kmMMasters
184 Zápotocká Marcela MaM z Polabí11 kmVeteránky
185 Zápotocký Milan MaM z Polabí11 kmVeteráni
186 Zdechovská Eliška Sparta PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
187 Zdechovský Jakub Sparta PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
188 Zelenka Petr Praha 315 kmVlci
189 Zemánek Milan hradove strimelice15 kmMMasters
262 Zoulek Aleš Dobřichovice15 kmVlci
207 Zoulková Amálka DobřichoviceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
436 Železný Petr Mravkolev11 kmMMasters
258 Železný Vojtěch Mravkojev11 kmVlci