Startovní listina Běh do Řitky

11 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 121

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
2 Alberti Richard X8Vlci
4 Baja Kateřina TišiceZMasters
5 Baštářová Lenka BenešovGazely
12 Bílek Jiří OCRA CZ TEAMVlci
13 Binarová Nikola PrahaGazely
14 Borovsky Jindrich HradcanyVlci
15 Bouzek Petr Řevnice Vlci
16 Brabcová Štěpánka Gazely
17 Brada Marek NA HRANĚVlci
20 Bruthansová Kamila ČernošiceZMasters
23 Budínová Lucie PrahaGazely
24 Bulva Radek LitomyšlVlci
25 Černý Lukáš Vlci
28 Čtvrtníčková Marta BěhejBrno.com - BěžciGazely
30 De Buck PragueVlci
32 Dlabač Pavel PrahaMMasters
34 Druzescu Filip KladnoMMasters
36 Dvořáková Pavlína SC ArgonautGazely
46 Hanzálková Šárka PrahaGazely
48 Havlas David Vlci
51 Helcl Vojtěch Hells WarriorsMMasters
53 Hudečková Daniela LetyGazely
54 Hybš Marek SRTG KolínVlci
55 Charouzková Karolina KladnoGazely
56 Chmelinova Andrea Gazely
57 Chvojka Dusan Veteráni
61 Janáček Jiří Veteráni
62 Janatová Zuzana Gazely
63 Jelínková Hana Gazely
64 Jerlingová Lucka Řevnice - Marná Snaha team :-)Gazely
68 Kalina Zdeněk DirectVlci
72 Klouček Richard SyřenovVeteráni
79 Kořán Jiří Králův DvůrMMasters
80 Kotlík Kamil MMasters
81 Koutenská Johana Adventní běháníGazely
83 Kovářík Petr Horní PočerniceMMasters
85 Kozáková Jindřiška Total VitalGazely
86 Král Vítězslav MMasters
87 Krausová Michaela Gazely
89 Krupková Alena ZMasters
93 Landová Lenka ToniCzech Runners ClubZMasters
95 Levý Miroslav Praha 10MMasters
97 Líkařová Ilona Veteránky
106 Mazochová Lenka PrahaGazely
107 Mecko Peter ElabVlci
108 Melcrová Adéla Gazely
111 Mrázková Michaela DivišovGazely
113 Najmanova Petra KladnoGazely
116 Němečková Alena Los BucanerosGazely
118 Nováková Lucie Gazely
123 Opltová Jana Gazely
124 Papicová Silvie HřebečZMasters
128 Pavlovič Peter KošiceVlci
129 Pěkný Jan Louňovice pod BlaníkemVlci
133 Plešková Lenka PrahaZMasters
135 Poddaný Standa Vlci
137 Pokorná Soňa HřebečZMasters
139 Poláčková Ivana Praha Gazely
144 Ředina Martin LíšniceVlci
146 Sládek Jakub Barbarian extreme teamVlci
147 Sotona Petr KolínMMasters
149 Sternwaldová Anetta Hradec KrálovéGazely
153 Svoboda Robert Bajker.euMMasters
154 Šabatková Petra PrahaGazely
160 Štros Ota Bonbon PrahaVeteráni
162 Tichý Stanislav Veteráni
163 Trhlík Jiří PlzeňVeteráni
165 Tržil Tomáš MMasters
167 Tuhovčáková Dana ZMasters
169 Uhlířová Radka RK OlšinaGazely
179 Vrchotová Karolína VeganGazely
180 Vysloužilová Kateřina Total VitalVeteránky
182 Záhora Jan Los BucanerosVlci
183 Zámečník David MMasters
184 Zápotocká Marcela MaM z PolabíVeteránky
185 Zápotocký Milan MaM z PolabíVeteráni
190 Děkanovská Markéta ZMasters
192 Králová Petra PrahaGazely
204 Beránek Šimon Vlci
212 Hrníčková Pavla běhejsepsem.czGazely
213 Rusnáková Žaneta Mníšek pod BrdyZMasters
214 Suchánková Pavlína běhejsepsem.czGazely
217 Součková Daniela Praha 7ZMasters
218 Halo Pavel ZlonciceVlci
219 Hudeček Jiří Giant trans BrdyVlci
220 Marek Štěpán PPP BedřichovVlci
223 Brandejská Irena Kutná HoraGazely
227 Oudová Teodora SRTG PříbramGazely
228 Oudová Sandra SRTG PříbramZMasters
229 Bastářová Jana Benešovský běžecký klub, BNGazely
240 Matula Martin PrahaVlci
241 Kroček Tomáš Vlci
242 Kutilová Klára RokycanyGazely
255 Rejholcová Dita ZoufalciGazely
256 Pavel Patrik Urun UhříněvesMMasters
258 Železný Vojtěch MravkojevVlci
261 Davidová Sandra PrahaGazely
263 Tomášek Martin PrahaVlci
264 Macakova Lucie Praha 6Gazely
265 Karbanova Michaela ChýněZMasters
268 Mařík Antonín FyzioTeamVlci
270 Král Aleš KŠ AntilopaMMasters
272 Jerie Marek Vlci
401 Buřič Miroslav Hostomice pod BrdyVlci
404 Čeleda Marcel PrahaVlci
405 Junková Kristýna Gazely
407 Kosinka Vojtěch TJ Sokol VestecVlci
408 Koutenský Vít CrossGym BenešovMMasters
411 Matějka Martin Běžecký Klub ChýněVlci
412 Mlavec Jiří Brandýs nad LabemVlci
413 Náhlík Jan Total VitalVlci
415 Novotný Ondřej Vlci
416 Ondracek Adam PrahaVlci
417 Oulický Roman ČernošiceVeteráni
418 Pavel David Chlumec n/CVlci
419 Prášilová Kateřina PrahaGazely
423 Spevakova Klára PrahaGazely
424 Stevanovićová Martina Hostomice pod BrdyGazely
427 Štrosová Alice Bonbon PrahaZMasters
434 Vítková Karina Jablonec nad NisouGazely
436 Železný Petr MravkolevMMasters