Startovní listina Mikulášský běh Čimelice

Dětské závody

Počet přihlášených: 57

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Oravková Natálie TJ Chyšky,z.s.předškolačky
Keřlík Viktor předškoláci
Nosková Emma Čimelicepředškolačky
Nosková Anna Čimelicepředškolačky
Linhartová Marie Čimelicepředškolačky
Linhart Antonín Čimelicepředškoláci
Houdek Šimon Písekpředškoláci
Houdek Matyáš FBC Písekpředškoláci
Šilhová Pavla Blatnápředškolačky
Žáková Magdaléna Čimelicepředškolačky
Tupá Anežka Adamovpředškolačky
Musilová Zuzana Prahapředškolačky
Knížková Sára AC Čimelicepředškolačky
Průšová Lada Čimelicepředškolačky
Průšová Helena Čimelicepředškolačky
Brčáková Nikol Záhořípředškolačky
Chval Petr Čimelicepředškoláci
Černý Svatopluk Libníč předškoláci
Kůrka Oliver Čkyněpředškoláci
Hájek Antonín AC Čimelice předškoláci
Bouška Patrik TJ Chyšky,z.s.juniořiano
Kohout Ondřej TJ Chyšky,z.s.juniořiano
Hájková Alžběta AC Čimelice přípravka žákyně I
Veselý Jan Atletika Pisekpřípravka žáci I
Knížek Samuel AC Čimelicepřípravka žáci I
Gorgolová Anna Prahapřípravka žákyně I
Brejchová Edita Čimelicepřípravka žákyně I
Polívková Adéla Králova Lhotapřípravka žákyně III
Polívková Barbora Králova Lhotapřípravka žákyně II
Musil Martin Prahapřípravka žáci II
Šilha Miloslav Blatnápřípravka žáci III
Mázdra Jiří Blatnáml. žáci
Friedlová Natálie Atletika Písekdorostenky
Počtová Klára Atletika Písekdorostenky
Vejvoda Matyáš Český Krumlovml. žáci
Balog Alex TJ Chyšky,z.s.ml. žáci
Hronová Eliška TJ Chyšky,z.s.přípravka žákyně II
Ikra Martin TJ Chyšky,z.s.st. žáci
Kotlár Kristián TJ Chyšky,z.s.přípravka žáci II
Kotlárová Tereza TJ Chyšky,z.s.přípravka žákyně II
Miker Emil TJ Chyšky,z.s.ml. žáci
Miker Oliver TJ Chyšky,z.s.přípravka žáci II
Oláhová Andrea TJ Chyšky,z.s.přípravka žákyně III
Oláhová Natálie TJ Chyšky,z.s.ml. žákyně
Stará Hedvika Písekpřípravka žákyně II
Plachetková Sandra TJ Chyšky,z.s.přípravka žákyně III
Sivák Adrian TJ Chyšky,z.s.ml. žáci
Svobodová Vanesa TJ Chyšky,z.s.přípravka žákyně II
Synek Vojtěch TJ Chyšky,z.s.st. žáci
Szomszi Gabriel TJ Chyšky,z.s.st. žáci
Tokár Kevin TJ Chyšky,z.s.ml. žáci
Tokárová Sabina TJ Chyšky,z.s.přípravka žákyně III
Holubová Kristýna Atletika Písekpřípravka žákyně II
Černý Vítězslav Libníč ml. žáci
Holubová Barbora Písekpřípravka žákyně I
Holubová Karolína Písekpřípravka žákyně I
Šíp Jaromír TT Tálínml. žáci