Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Průhonický park

14 km

Počet přihlášených: 318

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Tuček Martin PrahaM40ano
Pokorný Martin RunnersPokyM40ano
Brchel Jan Vrané nad VltavouM30ano
Plášilová Jindřiška KrasliceZ40ano
Beck Zdeněk BK JevanyM50ano
Šebesta Marek Rozběháme ČeskoM40ano
Sústriková Ivana SlovenskoZ30ano
Moylett Rebecca Z30ano
Beneš Michal RoztokyM40ano
Marková Jana Praha 2Z30ano
Mattich Christian Praha 2M40ano
Hloušek Jan ALUNAD.. I will never give up...M30ano
Malina Miroslav PrahaM40ano
Kožušníková Adéla PrůhoniceZ40ano
Šolta Marcel X3MM50ano
Šolta Michal X3MM20ano
Klečková Libuše X3MZ40ano
Dal Ben Matteo M30ano
Vyskočilová Martina Kutná HoraZ50pano
Ret Michal Praha 5M40ano
Prager Karel TJ Sokol SojoviceM20ano
Košťál Daniel Praha 12M30ano
Jilg Petr CAMINOM30ano
Hamerská Jaroslava ÚvalyZ30ano
Šlehůbr Iveta Šneci v běhu Z40ano
Kuna Jiří PrahaM40ano
Velehradský Petr NučiceM60pano
Hudec Tomáš Inov-8 teamM30ano
Zoufalá Stáňa Kutná HoraZ40ano
Netíková Eliška CrossFit Tabata PoděbradyZ30ano
Pilná Alena Rozběháme České VeleniceZ30ano
Popova Barbora PrahaZ30ano
Bouberlova Jana PrahaZ30ano
Flodr Jiří KlatovyM20ano
Kolátor Aleš MTB MEL JihlavaM50ano
Svejkovsky Marta Z40ano
Millan Rob PrahaM40ano
Marek Jiří PrahaM40ano
Dvořák Richard PrůhoniceM30ano
Čánský Jiří Praha 5M40ano
Meliš-Čuga Patrik Šmrupa Running ClubM30ano
Němeček Petr PrahaM30ano
Ostrýt Jiří PrahaM50ano
Kuczik Tamás Praha 4M20ano
Vajdová Katarína SokoľZ20ano
Kroc Miloslav BrandýsekM50ano
Čermák Jakub Praha - StodůlkyM30ano
Kukačka Zdeněk ChýněM30ano
Ruault Vanessa Z40ano
Hálek Jaroslav Je to v hlavě!M40ano
Martinková Terezie Z20ano
Prchlík Tomáš Hrádek nad Nisou M30ano
Chloupková Petra BLOCKZ30ano
Holubec Lukáš Praha 4M30ano
Krajhanzlová Martina Run For FunZ30ano
Do Daniel MasečínM30ano
Myšičková Alena PrahaZ30ano
Jungová Lucie Z50pano
Hloušek Jiří KrupkaM40ano
Hloušková Květoslava KrupkaZ40ano
Kučera Vojtěch Sokolíci Praha-VenkovM40ano
Dudášová Monika ObořištěZ50pano
Fencl Radek ObořištěM50ano
Kadeřábková Dominika PrahaZ30ano
Rydlo Michal M30ano
Onderka Radim M30ano
Vlachynská Kristýna HaKi-RunZ40ano
Le Martina Z30ano
Vejtasová Ilona HaKi Run Z40ano
Králík Aleš BenešovM60pano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub JičínM40ano
Procházka Aleš DrahelčiceM30ano
Hermansky Katerina PrahaZ40ano
Princ Aleš Praha 5M50ano
Kohoutek Michal Rolníci CZUM40ano
Jandová Lenka Most Z50pano
Vyšín Stanislav SpeedyPugsM50ano
Vyšínová Markéta SpeedyPugsZ40ano
Hubená Eliška PrahaZ30ano
Tittelbach Václav PrahaM30ano
Moskva Radovan M30ano
Fráňa Pavel PrůhoniceM50ano
Ballýová Monika PrahaZ30ano
Štyler Václav HostomiceM20ano
Janda Tomáš PrahaM30ano
Bartoníček Josef BabiceM30ano
Krejčí Adam PrahaM20ano
Madron Miloš Rozběháme ČeskoM40ano
Markovský Karel M20ano
Melkus Robert PrahaM30ano
Bušil Michal M40ano
Gilányi Jan Křivý NohyM30ano
Tomeš Jiří Bohém team - VoticeM40ano
Pelikán Tomáš Rozběháme Prahu M40ano
Mihaescu Serban M40ano
Pupík Jan PrahaM40ano
Lapčík Jan PrahaM40ano
Barták Vojtěch PrahaM30ano
Foglova Blanka Z40ano
Čečák Ondřej Praha DubečM30ano
Švadlenka Václav Sokol BukovnoM40ano
Táborská Hana Z40ano
Štědroňová Jitka Z30ano
Pietri Alessandro PrahaM40ano
Kožoušek Vít BoskoviceM20ano
Šup Radek PrahaM40ano
Böhmová Lenka Z30ano
Havlíček Martin PrahaM40ano
Sajdl Jakub ČBKM30ano
Nosek Jan Svobodná republika ŽižkovM30ano
Hvižď Leoš PříbramM30ano
Quinn Steven Praha 5 - StodůlkyM30ano
Hlavacova Anna Praha 5 - StodůlkyZ30ano
Klusák Lukáš Lu&Lu&BaM30ano
Klusáková Lucie Lu&Lu&BaZ40ano
Vopat Jiří PrahaM40ano
Čílová Veronika LiberecZ50pano
Langerová Hana BrnoZ20ano
Crkvová Kristýna TrikvaZ20ano
Crkva František TrikvaM50ano
Cihlář Robin M40ano
Rucký Jaroslav PrahaM30ano
Kleibl Michal Nymburk M40ano
Kočí Petra Světice Z40ano
Svobodová Jaroslava Mladá Boleslav Z40ano
Sekerová Andrea Mladá BoleslavZ40ano
Horáčková Kristýna PrahaZ30ano
Šuraba Jan Praha M30ano
Kohlíček Josef Praha 4M60pano
Dvořáčková Aneta PrahaZ20ano
Čáslavková Barbora Sky4runZ50pano
Šťastný Radim Praha 9 - VysočanyM40ano
Volná Kristina Sky4runZ40ano
Skácelová Marcela Z40ano
Zikešová Jitka Sky4runZ50pano
De Liso Giorgio Leggin's Stalkers PrahaM40ano
Sucharda Pavel ISK Levínská OlešniceM20ano
Tichý Stanislav SKS Praha M60pano
Frühaufová Lucie KrnskoZ40ano
Sokyra Peter M40ano
Ginzel Petr M50ano
Catteau Aurelien M30ano
Ladzianska Gabriela Sky4runZ40ano
Marková Vendula Utinni!Z30ano
Tziokas Ioannis PrahaM30ano
Pupík Jiří PupenDoItM40ano
Pupík František PupenDoItM20ano
Hreha Stanislav PrahaM50ano
Brychtová Veronika PrahaZ30ano
Ehlová Lucie Praha 10 - ZáběhliceZ30ano
Gibson Barrie PragueM60pano
Anh Tran Tuan VrchlabíM20ano
Fifik Robert SPK Český Těšín M40ano
Hančar Jaroslav M30ano
Kotvalová Hanka Sky4runZ20ano
Fedáková Anna StruhařovZ20ano
Bulant Tomáš M20ano
Dohnalová Renata JeseniceZ40ano
Shevanau Daniil Mattoni Freerun MostM30ano
Berdechnikov Aleksei M40ano
Vanclová Irena JilemniceZ30ano
Vancl Jindřich JilemniceM40ano
Reznikova Sofya PrahaZ30ano
Pěkná Jitka Z40ano
Vasilišin Ľubomír M30ano
Papp Jozef DobřejoviceM50ano
Jandel Maroš PrahaM30ano
Kulíček Ondřej M30ano
Van Dijk Nico Hilversum (Holandsko)M40ano
Zanozina Ekaterina KerteamZ30ano
Řičařová Aneta Z40ano
Krahulcová Milena JeseniceZ40ano
Pragrová Lucie LINDEZ30ano
Tlustá Jitka Best:TimeZ30ano
Seifert Michal M30ano
Kuželová Veronika Best: TimeZ50pano
Kacíř Jan BEST:TIMEM30ano
Kacířová Jana BEST:TIMEZ30ano
Castro Fulara Beata Praha 2Z40ano
Vítková Zuzana Rozbeháme MostZ50pano
Mrazek Zdenek Poděbrady M30ano
Rada Jan Štefko Running TeamM50ano
Radová Barbora Štefko running teamZ50pano
Franěk Petr To rozchodíš!M60pano
Segl Jaroslav KL sport MostM50ano
Dana Pavla BEST:TIMEZ40ano
Kašparec Petr LASVIT AJETO RUNNING TEAMM60pano
Myslivec Jan MostM60pano
Kubišta Martin To rozchodíš!M30ano
Pop Tomáš PrahaM30ano
Vrba Martin M40ano
Vodičková Nikola Mattoni Free Run JablonecZ40ano
Veselá Markéta Praha 7Z30ano
Hora Jakub PrahaM20ano
Novotný Martin M20ano
Fraňková Tereza To rozchodíš!Z30ano
Třísková Katarína PrahaZ50pano
Nava Olivier M40ano
Dorn Michal Rozbehame CeskoM30ano
Volf Milan Best:TimeM50ano
Zrzavý Jan Sokol Kaňk M30ano
Beneš Petr M30ano
Buryán Josef OCR Čelákovice M40ano
Dovičín Michal Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraM30ano
Bažantová Hanka Český BrodZ40ano
Choleva Lukáš Slepá veverkaM30ano
Myslivcová Pavla Z30ano
Myška Radek M40ano
Györi Csaba šmrpM30ano
Kotková Lea ŘíčanyZ40ano
Jančíková Markéta ŘíčanyZ50pano
Lokaj Miroslav JinočanyM40ano
Mrajca Michal Třinec M40ano
Kymla Petr Green AvengersM40ano
Šantrůček Martin Praha 6M30ano
Kadlec 82 Vaclav SmolniceM40ano
Uhrin Roman DecathlonTeam ChodovM20ano
Kavalírová Natálie HlinskoZ20ano
Kavalír Petr HlinskoM50ano
Kinter Martin Zlončice (okres Mělník)M30ano
Lexa Radek Běžecký klub České SpořitelnyM40ano
Bořek Radek SpartaM40ano
Petržíková Jana Praha 9Z40ano
Slancová Tereza PrahaZ40ano
Svobodová Nela PrahaZ20ano
Wojnar Aleš RudnáM40ano
Jakubíček Honza KerberosM40ano
Trojková Darina Praha 8Z30ano
Holdova Kamila Šneci v běhuZ40ano
Hurdová Linda PrahaZ40ano
Lipšová Dana KladnoZ40ano
Mašl Jan KladnoM40ano
Stodolová Veronika Copy GeneralZ30ano
Vogel Lukáš Copy GeneralM30ano
Pavlík Jan Copy GeneralM40ano
Málek Ondřej Copy GeneralM40ano
Čvančara Ivan Copy GeneralM20ano
Vránová Denisa PrahaZ30ano
Erben Ondřej PrůhoniceM30ano
Erbenová Iva PrůhoniceZ40ano
Blažej Kryštof Nové JirnyM30ano
Pánková Jana Běžci ChomutovZ30ano
Diňa Dominik DobřejoviceM20ano
Lešek Vratislav PoběžoviceM50ano
Hejdová Katarína Z40ano
Orlovičová Magdalena PrahaZ40ano
Hai An M50ano
Studnička Václav M30ano
Kunz Tomáš Praha 3M30ano
Šedý Jiří CFSTRM20ano
Doubek Lukáš FIDOBARM40ano
Luijckx Jille PruhoniceM40ano
Šaštinská Světlana Praha 3Z30ano
Šaštinský Petr Praha 3M40ano
Štyndl Rostislav PrahaM20ano
Švihlík Petr PodbořanyM30ano
Wojda Hubert Praha 2M30ano
Kolmhofer Martin Union LinzM40ano
Thraumb Jaroslav M30ano
Malý Jan PPR teamM30ano
Novotná Tereza PPR teamZ20ano
Watzke Petr TepliceM50ano
Kavánek Jiří FidobarM40ano
Vodička Josef TJ ZentivaM40ano
Čihák Zdeněk Starý KolínM30ano
Valentová Lenka Praha KbelyZ40ano
Manoudis Giorgos ElpradroM40ano
Korandová Petra 2BWINNER teamZ30ano
Česenková Karolína PrahaZ20ano
Vašíčková Renata Z30ano
Vörösová Romana LíbezniceZ20ano
Čihák Jiří M20ano
Gehlert Petr LounyM30ano
Nykodym Barbora SAP ConcurZ30ano
Neuhauselová Martina Říčany - PacovZ30ano
Sedlák František Pivnice Bílý BeránekM50ano
Mareš Jan PrahaM40ano
Daňková Pavla Z30ano
Vokůrková Vladimíra PPR teamZ30ano
Žáčková Eva Černá HoraZ20ano
Toth Julian ŠmrupaM30ano
Hofmannova Katerina PrezleticeZ40ano
Šeiner Kamil ILLM30ano
Nováková Petra Rozběháme BašťZ30ano
Hocky Daniel KouniceM20ano
Sleza David SedlčanyM20ano
Křížek Vít SedlčanyM20ano
Mihalik Josef Jablonecke matonky M30ano
Marek Vojtěch Utinni!M30ano
Šlechtová Ester PrahaZ30ano
Linhart Václav M30ano
López Yankoa Old Town RunningZ30ano
Mateńczuk Lesław Benešov M30ano
Čermák Pavel JilemniceM50ano
Macháček Petr SK Žabovřesky BrnoM20ano
Komanov Alexey PrahaM30ano
Čermák Tomáš VRCHLABÍM50ano
Palíšek Tomáš KROMĚŘÍŽM20ano
Hladíková Iveta ROZBĚHÁME ČESKOZ40ano
Novotný Lukáš PrahaM20ano
Balážová Sabina adidas Runners PragueZ20ano
Havlíček Ivo Lánov -KrkonošeM50ano
Nykodym Josef M50ano
Kubicová Lydie adidas Runners PragueZ30ano
Stavik Jaroslav Don't Panic!M30ano
Čermák Štěpán PrahaM30ano
Rešl David Praha M30ano
Zimová Sandra PrahaZ20ano
Brejcha Michal PrahaM40ano
Frič Pavel CHECOMACOCOM60pano
Svoboda Robert PrůhoniceM40ano
Hynková Adéla Praha Z30ano
Richter Michael TT ASTRA KONOPIŠTĚM50ano
Laža Filip M30
Zachová Dagmar Z40
Steiger Marek M40
Kučera Václav M60p
Marsac Mare M40