Startovní listina Krokudy Litoměřice

10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 83

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Barnetová Kamila Báječné ženy v běhuZ35plusano
Berrouche Faysal Ústí nad Labem-městoM35plusano
Berrouche Lenka Ústí nad Labem-městoZ35plusano
Černá Adéla Litoměřice Zdo35ano
Červenková Pavlína ŠtětíZ35plusano
Ekrtová Jarka Running Lizard Z35plusano
Filingr Aleš AC Ústí nad LabemMdo35ano
Haasová Monika Running Lizard Z35plusano
Holakovská Michaela Bolly Run Team TepliceZ35plusano
Holec Pavel UČČ LitoměřiceM35plusano
Hromas Petr KřešiceM35plusano
Hübst Zdeněk KolínMdo35ano
Hübstová Petra KolínZdo35ano
Illek Martin LitoměřiceM35plusano
Illichmannová Bohdana LitoměřiceZ35plusano
Imiálek Michal Litoměřice M35plusano
Jehlička Jiří Jehla TeamM35plusano
Kačic Vítězslav LitoměřiceM35plusano
Kačur Jan LitoměřiceM35plusano
Kačurová Petra LitoměřiceZ35plusano
Kahounova Zdeňka Litomerice Zdo35ano
Kittlová Iva Bolly Run Team TepliceZ35plusano
Klug Pavel ChotěšovM35plusano
Konvalinka Martin Kravaře v ČecháchM35plusano
Kotková Petra Dolní ZálezlyZdo35ano
Kubinec Václav LitoměřiceM35plusano
Kučera Marek Tatranská strelaMdo35ano
Kulišová Gabriela LitoměřiceZ35plusano
Landa Lukáš LitoměřiceM35plusano
Landa Patrik LitoměřiceM35plusano
Minář Václav KrupkaM35plusano
Minaříková Kateřina LitoměřiceZ35plusano
Nováková Marcela LitoměřiceZ35plusano
Pichňa Michal LitoměřiceM35plusano
Pichňa Štěpán ŠvédskoMdo35ano
Pichňová Lucie LitoměřiceZdo35ano
Polan Michal KC Kutná HoraM35plusano
Porubová Ludmila Bohušovice nad ohříZ35plusano
Rikl Milan Žitenická žihadlaM35plusano
Rybáková Lenka KC Kutná HoraZdo35ano
Rybenská Michaela Bolly Run TeamTepliceZ35plusano
Řezníček Filip Running Lizard M35plusano
Slezák Adam Litoměřice Mdo35ano
Slunečková Zuzana LitoměřiceZ35plusano
Spálenková Vladimíra Ústí nad LabemZ35plusano
Steklá Jana Velký ÚjezdZdo35ano
Šetek Štěpán LitoměřiceMdo35ano
Šímová Drahomíra ŽiteniceZ35plusano
Štěpková Monika LitoměřiceZdo35ano
Tall Pavel Pivovar Moucha Praha BraníkM35plusano
Votroubek Mich PrahaMdo35ano
Sikorová Lenka Musher klub JCCZdo35ano
Vacovský Robert LitoměřiceM35plus
Šimberský Pavel LitoměřiceM35plus
Hrdina Martin LitoměřiceM35plus
Valenta Milan LitoměřiceM35plus
Pleyer Jan M35plusne
Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestryM35plus
Beneš Viktor KB Střelka BrnoMdo35
Kloboučník Martin Mdo35
Štercl Marian LitoměřiceM35plus
Stehlík Radek LitoměřiceM35plus
Walderova Hana Zdo35ne
Prochazka Ales Mdo35ne
Poláček Adam LitoměřiceMdo35
Slezáková Veronika Litoměřice Zdo35ne
Blacha Ondrej M35plusne
Korous Jan Mdo35
Ehrlich Jaroslav Rozběháme Kamenici, StružniceM35plus
Reinhartová Karina LovosiceZdo35
Pleyer Jakub Mdo35ne
Svačinová Ludmila Zdo35
Pleyer Lukas M35plusne
Mertlova Monika Z35plusne
Taich Jaroslav Polepy-OknaM35plus
Musil Jiří LitoměřiceM35plus
Matěcha David TepliceM35plus
Králová Jana Z35plusne
Vakrčka Pavel Běhám za LitoměřiceMdo35
Vostřelová Zuzana Zdo35
John Vladimír LovosiceMdo35
Jenšovský Viktor LitoměřiceM35plusne
Pichňová Viktorie Josefina Zdo35