Startovní listina Svatojánský kopeček

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 189

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Balláková Růžena Svatý Jan nad Malší
Bobowski Jaroslav Zlín-Malenovice
Leština Jakub A. Schmied
Brouček Jakub Svatý Jan nad Malší
Smrž Matěj Bezimpro.cz - Centrum Bazalka
Koudelková Martina Centrum BAZALKA
Tvaroh Táďa Taekwon-do Velešín
Polívková Vanda Centrum BAZALKA
Tvaroh Pavel Bezimpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA
Kadlec Miroslav Kamenný Újezd
Jelínková Petra České Budějovice - Černý Dub
Petrov Jan 8KI Veleštín
Mikeš Vladimír A. Schmied
Popelová Miroslava A. Schmied
Smržová Lenka BěžímPro.cz Centrum BAZALKA
Mikešová Simona A. Schmied
Mikešová Jana A. Schmied
Sláma Marcel A. Schmied
Sláma Filip A. Schmied
Sláma Daniel A. Schmied
Mikešová Dagmar A. Schmied
Sýkorová Daniela A. Schmied
Sýkora Dominik A. Schmied
Sýkora Adam A. Schmied
Piveček Radek -
Mrazík Karel Kaplice
Klestilová Jana Veselí nad Lužnicí
Stočesová Vendula České Budějovice
Vlasáková Vlasta České Budějovice
Vlasák Lukáš České Budějovice
Vala Ondřej Todné
Šjlistová Veronika Todné
Vocat Markéta ČB
Novák Petr Zliv
Humeličová Marie A. Schmied
Pexa Martin Groz Beckert
Kalianková Šárka A. Schmied
Kalianková_Ml. Šárka A. Schmied
Adámková Dana TT Tálín
Suchý Pavel -
Říha Miroslav Achilles
Bohinský Petr Achilles
Čapková Aneta České Budějovice
Nepivoda Jan Č. Krumlov
Nepivodová Bára -
Turek Jakub -
Horníková Zdeňka -
Novák Jaroslav Č. Krumlov
Jandová Petra A. Schmied
Janda Vilém A. Schmied
Janda Viktor A. Schmied
Janda Felix A. Schmied
Olenočinová Klára Lanškroun
Čadová Eliška Sedlo
Čada Vojtěch Sedlo
Olenočinová Hana Lanškroun
Toulová Pavla A. Schmied
Toulová Barbora A. Schmied
Toul Vojtěch A. Schmied
Toul Jan A. Schmied
Krátká Monika Svatý Jan nad Malší
Nedorostová Pavlína Svatý Jan nad Malší
Vášová Veronika České Budějovice
Vášová Lenka České Budějovice
Vachová Lenka -
Dobiášová Máša Praha
Tupá Marie Svatý Jan nad Malší
Márová Angela Mattoni
Suchá Olga A. Schmied
Řežábová Žaneta A. Schmied
Řežábová Marcela A. Schmied
Řežáb Tomáš A. Schmied
Neubergová Lucie A. Schmied
Neubergová Natálka A. Schmied
Horelicová Kristýna A. Schmied
Horelica Jakub A. Schmied
Horelicová Eva A. Schmied
Schönbauerová Denisa České Budějovice (VK Třebín)
Stodolovský Lukáš A. Schmied
Lavičková Petra A. Schmied
Lavička Tomáš A. Schmied
Stejskal Jan SK 4 Dvory ČB
Stejskalová Kateřina České Budějovice
Konášek Václav -
Vlčková Kateřina Bezimpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA
Konášek Jan -
Langová Martina Svatý Jan nad Malší
Broučková Magdalena -
Mazouchová Veronika -
Třeštík Radek České Budějovice
Jindra Pavel Cyklo Kájov
Prais Marcel sokol Křemže
Vildová Vendula A. Schmied
Vildová Michaela A. Schmied
Švecová Kateřina A. Schmied
Smirnová Naděžda -
Smirnov Vojtěch SK Hojná voda
Hlach Jan Č. Budějovice
Vítů Marie Srubec
Holbová Miluše -
Holbová Linda -
Holbová Nikol -
Sekáč Václav České Budějovice
Tušerová Jindra Musher klub JCC
Holar Daniel České Budějovice
Hansalová Anežka České Budějovice
Hansalová Barča České Budějovice
Hansalová Klára České Budějovice
Hansalová Miroslava České Budějovice
Hejdová Eva České Budějovice
Říha Tomáš Žďár
Hartlová Ivana Sokol Římov
Sklářová Eliška Svatý Jan nad Malší
Sklářová Anna Svatý Jan nad Malší
Ortman Pavel -
Fialová Zdenka -
Kutheilová Jana A. Schmied
Kutheil Tomáš A. Schmied
Dvořáková Ema Římováci
Foltová Helena KPK Římov
Ploneková Barča KPK Římov
Sochacká Linda Římováci
Sochacká Pavla Římováci
Sochacká Eva Římováci
Vášová Klára Římováci
Vášová Nela Římováci
Váša Petr Římováci
Šrámková Ellen Taekwon-do Velešín
Zettnerová Gabriela České Budějovice
Kotsan Yuriy České Budějovice
Kocanová Viktorie České Budějovice
Kocanová Bohuslava České Budějovice
Kocanová Adéla České Budějovice
Stehlík Jan České Budějovice
Petříková Vlasta České Budějovice
Janouch Václav České Budějovice
Rojdlová Nikola A. Schmied
Rojdl Marek A. Schmied
Rojdl Filip A. Schmied
Rojdlová Jitka A. Schmied
Kubáková Marie A. Schmied
Kubáková_Ml. Marie A. Schmied
Kopřivová Anna A. Schmied
Dědková Miluše A. Schmied
Veithová Dagmar Promrzlá pijavice
Čápová Markéta Promrzlá pijavice
Chrtová Markéta Horní Stropnnice
Weisová Elinor Sokol České Budějovice
Tomášek Karel Štěpánovice
Tomášek Patrik Štěpánovice
Tomášková Natálie Štěpánovice
Tomášková Lucie Štěpánovice
Sůsová Kristýna Svatý Jan nad Malší
Zelenková Karolína TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Zelenková Leona Tábor 3
Víšková Simona Svatý Jan nad Malší
Víšek Filip Svatý Jan nad Malší
Víšková Klára Svatý Jan nad Malší
Tučková Tereza SK Čéčova ČB
Smržová Johana Jílovice
Mol Jirka BěžímPro.cz Centrum BAZALKA
Štětina Zdeněk Vlašim
Zelená Eva
Konýčková Štěpánka Nordic Walking Novohradsko
Korandová Klára
Picková Adéla Nordic Walking Novohradsko
Novotna Jana Nordic Walking Novohradsko
Brychtová Lenka Nordic Walking Novohradsko
Kříhová Jana Nordic Walking Novohradsko
Jaroš František Svatý Jan nad Malší
Hüttl Robert Tortilly v mlze
Kilian Patrik Tortilly v mlze
Zoubková Eva České Budějovice
Dulová Martina Besedník
Mikšl Rostislav SK Dynamo ČB
Cábová Markéta Groz-Beckert
Cába Vilém
Cába Jakub JK Safír
Košíček František Ločenice
Košíčková Lucie Ločenice
Špinarová Michaela České Budějovice
Tvarohová Helena
Tvarohová Karolína Taekwon-do Velešín
Martinusová Eliška
Broučková Magdalena Svatý Jan nad Malší
Leština Petr Svatý Jan nad Malší
Leština Jan A. Schmied
Leštinová Pavla A. Schmied
Balláková Kateřina Svatý Jan nad Malší