Startovní listina Říčanská tour

Počet přihlášených: 157

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategorie
Báder Petr Aspira 44 kmMdo59
Bartoníček Patrik 44 kmMdo49
Bauer Tomáš 22 kmD14
Bednář František Zakřany22 kmMuži T
Bednář František 22 kmMuži T
Blecha Oldřich 44 kmMdo39
Bromová Kristina 22 km
Buček Karel Brno44 kmMdo39
Cvrkal Tomáš GT Aspire44 kmMdo49
Cvrkal Tomáš GT Aspire44 kmMdo49
Černý Pavel Strážnice44 kmMdo49
Černý Pavel Strážnice44 kmMdo49
Daňhel Josef Prštice u Brna22 kmM60+
Daňhel Josef Prštice u Brna22 kmM60+
Doležal Radomír Cdol44 kmMdo59
Doležal Radomír Cdol44 kmMdo59
Doležal Tomáš 22 kmMuži T
Dučák Marcel BEHEJ SE PSEM22 kmMuži T
Dučák Marcel BEHEJ SE PSEM22 kmMuži T
Dvořák David Ghost44 kmMdo29
Dvořák Jakub Tetčice44 kmMdo29
Dvořák Jakub Tetčice44 kmMdo29
Džozlić Filip BrnoŽáci a dorost
Džozlić Filip Brno22 kmD14
Džozlić Ronald Brno44 kmMdo49
Džozlić Ronald Brno44 kmMdo49
Fischer Petr REGA team44 km
Grégr Jan Rosice44 kmMdo29
Grégr Jan Rosice44 kmMdo29
Hlouch Pavel Domašov 44 kmMdo39
Hlouch Pavel Domašov 44 kmMdo39
Holub Filip GT Opportunity BrnoŽáci a dorost
Holub Filip GT Opportunity Brno22 kmD18
Hovanec Martin EXPOSPED MTB Team44 kmMdo39
Hovanec Martin EXPOSPED MTB Team44 kmMdo39
Hrabovský Jakub Ivančice44 kmMdo29
Hrabovský Jakub Ivančice44 kmMdo29
Hrabovský Tomáš Ivančice44 kmMdo29
Hrabovský Tomáš Ivančice44 kmMdo29
Chalupa Michal Synerga Bike Team / Říčany44 kmMdo39
Chalupa Michal Synerga Bike Team / Říčany44 kmMdo39
Chyba Martin Říčany44 kmMdo49
Chyba Martin Říčany44 kmMdo49
Jakubec Vit BB Cyklosport44 kmMdo49
Karásek David TJ Favorit BrnoŽáci a dorost
Karásek David TJ Favorit Brno22 kmD14
Kašpárek Jiří TJ Sokol Jinačovice44 kmMdo39
Kašpárek Jiří TJ Sokol Jinačovice44 kmMdo39
Kepák Libor 22 kmMuži T
Klement Martin Open Cycling AcademyŽáci a dorost
Klement Martin Open Cycling Academy22 kmD18
Kozel Tom WÜRTH cycling team22 kmMuži T
Kozel Tom WÜRTH cycling team22 kmMuži T
Kozova Petra Brno44 km
Kozova Petra Brno22 kmZdo39
Kružík Petr 44 kmMdo39
Lacko Dušan 22 kmM60+
Marešová Mariana Rosice44 km
Marešová Mariana Rosice22 kmZdo39
Martinka Miroslav Ivančice44 kmMdo49
Martinka Miroslav Ivančice44 kmMdo49
Mašek Vlastimil 44 kmMdo49
Matějek Šimon Favorit BrnoŽáci a dorost
Matějek Šimon Favorit Brno22 kmD14
Mitáš Martin KAMECHY bikes44 kmMdo49
Mitáš Martin KAMECHY bikes44 kmMdo49
Morávek Jan Favorit Brno22 kmD14
Morávek Michal 44 kmMdo49
Morávek Michal Favorit Brno22 kmD14
Motyčka Martin 44 kmMdo39
Nestrojil Petr ASPIRE SCM44 kmMdo39
Nestrojil Petr ASPIRE SCM44 kmMdo39
Novotný Martin Ostopovice44 kmMdo29
Novotný Martin Ostopovice44 kmMdo29
Ónodi Otto Elpis klub/Brno22 kmMuži T
Ónodi Otto Elpis klub/Brno22 kmMuži T
Opluštil Ivo 22 kmMuži T
Opluštil Ivo 22 kmD14
Palásek Igor OCA Brno44 kmMdo49
Palásek Igor OCA Brno44 kmMdo49
Pavlík Martin Říčany22 kmMuži T
Pavlík Martin Říčany22 kmMuži T
Peňáček Miroslav Půjčovna kol Lednice44 kmMdo59
Peterka Jiří 44 kmMdo49
Peterka Jiří 44 kmMdo49
Peterková Jeanette 22 kmZ40plus
Peterková Jeanette 22 kmZ40plus
Piačka Ondrej 22 kmMuži T
Piskač Pavel 44 kmMdo39
Pohanka Libor KC Brno44 kmMdo49
Pohanka Libor KC Brno44 kmMdo49
Pohanka Martin 22 kmD18
Pohanka Pavel 44 kmMdo49
Pohl Tomáš 44 kmMdo49
Pořízek Libor Domašov44 kmMdo49
Pořízek Libor Domašov44 kmMdo49
Rašovský Jiří 22 kmM60+
Ručka Pavel 22 kmM60+
Rusman David Brno-Kohoutovice44 kmMdo49
Rusman David Brno-Kohoutovice44 kmMdo49
Rusman Michal Brno-KohoutoviceŽáci a dorost
Rusman Michal Brno-Kohoutovice22 kmD18
Říhová Lucie Sazička a Žemlička Rosice44 km
Říhová Lucie Sazička a Žemlička Rosice22 kmZ40plus
Salák Roman Biatlon Říčany44 kmMdo49
Salák Roman Biatlon Říčany44 kmMdo49
Severa Vlastimil Veverská Bítýška22 kmMuži T
Severa Vlastimil Veverská Bítýška22 kmMuži T
Sladkovská Dagmar 22 kmZ40plus
Slaná Míša Brno44 km
Slaná Míša Brno22 kmZdo39
Slaný Michal 22 kmMuži T
Smejkal Roman Synerga Bike Team44 kmMdo49
Smejkal Roman Synerga Bike Team44 kmMdo49
Staňková Michaela Rosice44 km
Staňková Michaela Rosice44 km
Staňková Michaela Rosice22 kmZdo39
Staňková Zuzana Rosice44 km
Staňková Zuzana Rosice22 kmZdo39
Starý Tomáš 44 kmMdo49
Starý Tomáš 44 kmMdo49
Steigerová Jana 22 kmZdo39
Strádal Milan NHÚ Balinka44 kmMdo49
Strádal Milan NHÚ Balinka44 kmMdo49
Studený Stanislav 44 kmMdo49
Škoda Milan 22 kmM60+
Škvařilová Eva RSFK44 km
Škvařilová Eva RSFK22 kmZ40plus
Šobáň Vojtěch Staré Město44 kmMdo39
Šobáň Vojtěch Staré Město44 kmMdo39
Šolc Filip 44 kmMdo39
Šperl Štěpán BRNO44 kmMdo29
Šperl Štěpán BRNO44 kmMdo29
Šťasta Libor REGA team44 kmMdo59
Šťasta Libor REGA team44 kmMdo59
Štasta Martin 22 kmMuži T
Šustr Martin 44 kmMdo49
Taraba Jan Koryčany Bikers22 kmM60+
Trávníček Jan Brno44 kmMdo39
Trávníček Jan Brno44 kmMdo39
Václavíček Rostislav Synerga Bike Team44 kmMdo49
Valentová Tereza 22 kmZdo39
VRBA Drahomír Koryčany Bikers22 kmMuži T
Vrba Drahomír Koryčany Bikers22 kmMuži T
Vrba Jan Pivovar Bratčice44 kmMdo39
Vrba Radim 22 kmMuži T
Vysočan Daniel TJ Favorit BrnoŽáci a dorost
Vysočan Daniel TJ Favorit Brno22 kmD14
Vysočan Pavel Říčany22 kmMuži T
Vysočan Pavel Říčany22 kmMuži T
Wasserbauer Marek Domašov44 kmMdo49
Wasserbauer Marek Domašov44 kmMdo49
Zlatohlávková Lucie Brno44 km
Zlatohlávková Lucie Brno22 kmZdo39
Zvolánek Lukáš Endeka Bassta team44 kmMdo39
Žbánek Radim BrnoŽáci a dorost
Žbánek Radim Brno22 kmD14