Startovní listina Říčanská tour

44 km

Počet přihlášených: 92

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorie
Báder Petr Aspira Mdo59
Bartoníček Patrik Mdo49
Blecha Oldřich Mdo39
Buček Karel BrnoMdo39
Cvrkal Tomáš GT AspireMdo49
Cvrkal Tomáš GT AspireMdo49
Černý Pavel StrážniceMdo49
Černý Pavel StrážniceMdo49
Doležal Radomír CdolMdo59
Doležal Radomír CdolMdo59
Dvořák David GhostMdo29
Dvořák Jakub TetčiceMdo29
Dvořák Jakub TetčiceMdo29
Džozlić Ronald BrnoMdo49
Džozlić Ronald BrnoMdo49
Fischer Petr REGA team
Grégr Jan RosiceMdo29
Grégr Jan RosiceMdo29
Hlouch Pavel Domašov Mdo39
Hlouch Pavel Domašov Mdo39
Hovanec Martin EXPOSPED MTB TeamMdo39
Hovanec Martin EXPOSPED MTB TeamMdo39
Hrabovský Jakub IvančiceMdo29
Hrabovský Jakub IvančiceMdo29
Hrabovský Tomáš IvančiceMdo29
Hrabovský Tomáš IvančiceMdo29
Chalupa Michal Synerga Bike Team / ŘíčanyMdo39
Chalupa Michal Synerga Bike Team / ŘíčanyMdo39
Chyba Martin ŘíčanyMdo49
Chyba Martin ŘíčanyMdo49
Jakubec Vit BB CyklosportMdo49
Kašpárek Jiří TJ Sokol JinačoviceMdo39
Kašpárek Jiří TJ Sokol JinačoviceMdo39
Kozova Petra Brno
Kružík Petr Mdo39
Marešová Mariana Rosice
Martinka Miroslav IvančiceMdo49
Martinka Miroslav IvančiceMdo49
Mašek Vlastimil Mdo49
Mitáš Martin KAMECHY bikesMdo49
Mitáš Martin KAMECHY bikesMdo49
Morávek Michal Mdo49
Motyčka Martin Mdo39
Nestrojil Petr ASPIRE SCMMdo39
Nestrojil Petr ASPIRE SCMMdo39
Novotný Martin OstopoviceMdo29
Novotný Martin OstopoviceMdo29
Palásek Igor OCA BrnoMdo49
Palásek Igor OCA BrnoMdo49
Peňáček Miroslav Půjčovna kol LedniceMdo59
Peterka Jiří Mdo49
Peterka Jiří Mdo49
Piskač Pavel Mdo39
Pohanka Libor KC BrnoMdo49
Pohanka Libor KC BrnoMdo49
Pohanka Pavel Mdo49
Pohl Tomáš Mdo49
Pořízek Libor DomašovMdo49
Pořízek Libor DomašovMdo49
Rusman David Brno-KohoutoviceMdo49
Rusman David Brno-KohoutoviceMdo49
Říhová Lucie Sazička a Žemlička Rosice
Salák Roman Biatlon ŘíčanyMdo49
Salák Roman Biatlon ŘíčanyMdo49
Slaná Míša Brno
Smejkal Roman Synerga Bike TeamMdo49
Smejkal Roman Synerga Bike TeamMdo49
Staňková Michaela Rosice
Staňková Michaela Rosice
Staňková Zuzana Rosice
Starý Tomáš Mdo49
Starý Tomáš Mdo49
Strádal Milan NHÚ BalinkaMdo49
Strádal Milan NHÚ BalinkaMdo49
Studený Stanislav Mdo49
Škvařilová Eva RSFK
Šobáň Vojtěch Staré MěstoMdo39
Šobáň Vojtěch Staré MěstoMdo39
Šolc Filip Mdo39
Šperl Štěpán BRNOMdo29
Šperl Štěpán BRNOMdo29
Šťasta Libor REGA teamMdo59
Šťasta Libor REGA teamMdo59
Šustr Martin Mdo49
Trávníček Jan BrnoMdo39
Trávníček Jan BrnoMdo39
Václavíček Rostislav Synerga Bike TeamMdo49
Vrba Jan Pivovar BratčiceMdo39
Wasserbauer Marek DomašovMdo49
Wasserbauer Marek DomašovMdo49
Zlatohlávková Lucie Brno
Zvolánek Lukáš Endeka Bassta teamMdo39