Počet přihlášených: 183
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kačer | Ctibor | Run the World | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Steiner | Jiří | Mělník | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Šesták | Vojtěch | Raptus | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Zelenka | Martin | Run The World | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Jehlička | Jiří | Jehla team | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Melichar | Vladimír | Luigi Cocotti | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Brtna | František | Velké Přílepy | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Mašek | Martin | TK Novis Praha | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Cervenka | Jan | Veselí nad Moravou | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Babický | Jan | HZS Mělník | 10 km | Mdo30 | IZS | ano |
Hošek | Jakub | Mělník | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Knespl | Vojtech | Run the World | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Bohoněk | Miloš | Run the World | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Vaněk | Tomáš | Ostrý | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Flegl | Vlastimil | Jelenice | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Prudil | Pavel | Run the World | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Hart | Michal | Kyskovice | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Srba | Jaromír | Březiněves | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Kobrle | Daniel | Mělník | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Matoušek | Jan | Mělník | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Hejna | Jan | Říčany | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Bartoň | Ondřej | Kropáčova Vrutice | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Krákora | Jan | Praha | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Bolina | Pavel | Praha | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Jaňovka | Jan | Praha | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Myška | Petr | Mělník | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Stránský | Jiří | Cvikov | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Ondrůšek | Libor | Praha 8 | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Polak | Jan | Melnik | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Havlíček | Lukáš | Mělník | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Hausman | Martin | Mělník | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Koláčný | Václav | PČR | 10 km | M31-40 | IZS | ano |
Soukup | Petr | STB BC Draci | 10 km | M31-40 | IZS | ano |
Sankot | Jakub | Mělník | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Brzobohatý | Miroslav | unipetrol | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Veselý | Tomáš | Rozběháme Česko | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Král | Stanislav | Run the World | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Urban | Jiří | Brandýs nad Labem | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Krůpa | Jakub | Roudnice nad Labem | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Slíva | Petr | Obříství | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Kubálek | Jan | Sázava | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Procházka | Pavel | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Riečičiár | Václav | Štětí | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Smetana | Lukas | Veltrusy | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Novák | Pavel | Run the World | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Hurt | Lukáš | Horní Počernice | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Valda | Pavel | Liběchov | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Ježek | Oldřich | Arboeko Obříství | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Vetešník | Ladislav | Ski Polevsko | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Majercik | Miroslav | F.C. Vsetaty | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Stránský | Michal | Kometa Bethlehem | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Šebesta | Václav | Rousovice | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Pračko | Milan | Praha | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Vítek | Vojtěch | Run the World CZ | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Hájek | Lukáš | DancaVideo.cz | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Melichar | David | Horní Beřkovice - 1A | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Svoboda | Ondřej | Gumy z úterý | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Hušek ml. | Radek | Atletika Neratovice | 10 km | junioři | ano | |
Hušek | Radek | Kly | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Dočekal | Jan | Ženy v běhu | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Knespl | Jan | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Matoušek | Luboš | Most | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Novák | Lukáš | Hoštka | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Šesták | Jindřich | ASP | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Vojáček | Aleš | MINIB | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Mejzr | Miloslav | MINIB | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Andruš | Jan | MINIB | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Paley | Dmitry | MINIB | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Blažíček | Tomáš | MINIB | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Seeman | Pavel | Chodeč | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Bohoněk | Miloš | Mělník Chloumek | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Netušil | Lukáš | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | ||
Přáda | Vladan | Liaz Vehlovice | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Líman | Lukáš | LIAZ VEHLOVICE | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Dvořák | Aleš | Neratovice - Mlékojedy | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Veselý | Vladimír | Mělník | 10 km | M41-49 | IZS | ano |
Navara | Ladislav | Neratovice | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Štefan | Jakub | Run the World | 10 km | junioři | ano | |
Štefan | Radim | Run the World | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Janko | Tomáš | Praha | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Hatina | Petr | Cítov | 10 km | M31-40 | IZS | ano |
Vabroušek | Michal | Lokomotiva BEROUN | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Stein | Jan | Mělník | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Černý | Ondřej | Praha 1 | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Mosca | Massimiliano | Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Hájek | Karel | Strančické střely ve vývoji | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Gerken | Hanno | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | ||
Fajgl | Luboš | Sokol Cítov | 10 km | M41-49 | IZS | ano |
Weber | Josef | Litoměřice | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Bureš | Vladimír | Doksy | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Holec | Michal | TJ TK Neratovice | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Šonský | Dominik | RTW | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Drahý | Petr | CHOMUTOV | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Bednář | Ondřej | Praha | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Šimek | Pavel | Praha 3 | 10 km | M41-49 | ne | |
Kukla | Jan | Kovářství Souček Benátky | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Vraj | Pavel | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | ||
Zapletal | Pavel | Zlaté Hory | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Čeřovský | Luděk | Čejetice | 10 km | Mdo30 | ano | |
Heller | Dalibor | Mnichovo Hradiště | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Adamík | René | RPR | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Beneš | Jiří | Holubice | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Krása | Michall | Praha 5 | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Štukbauer | Michal | Hospic Kralupy | 10 km | M31-40 | ano | |
Zikmund | Jiří | RTW | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Lhotsky | Michal | Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Odstrčil | Petr | Mělník | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Čechura | Jiří | Čistý sport | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Kasalý | Přemysl | Jenštejn | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Glimmer | Lukáš | Hostivice | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Miler | Jiří | LAWI STARS MB | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Mrákota | Miroslav | Mrakeni | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | |
Stanko | Honza | 10 km | M41-49 | ano | ||
Šporcl | Radek | Běžecký klub SPOLANA | 10 km | M50plus | ano | |
Knický | Milan | MK CYKLO DECIN | 10 km | M31-40 | ne | |
Švihla | Tomáš | KRK | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Michálek | Michal | Mlazice | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Pavlů | Michal | Mělník | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Krupička | František | 10 km | M41-49 | |||
Černohlávek | Martin | Všetaty | 10 km | Mdo30 | ||
Novák | Václav | Všetaty | 10 km | Mdo30 | ||
Bradáč | Václav | VK Roudnice | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Michal | Josef | Mlazice | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Honzíček | Michal | KRB Chrudim | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Šebek | Petr | Agáta | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Majovský | Josef | 10 km | M31-40 | |||
Prchal | David | Nelahozeves | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Prchal | Pavel | 10 km | M41-49 | |||
Jelínek | Roman | Mělník | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Scheu | Harald | LMB | 10 km | M50plus | ne | |
Rakyta | Pavel | Run the World | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Žákovec | Jiří | BKPB Plzeň | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Tříska | Jaroslav | VSK Humanita Praha | 10 km | M41-49 | ne | |
Zaremba | Jan | Reebok Run Crew | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Chmura | Vít | Praha | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Čejka | Martin | Neratovice | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Dvořák | Jiří | Neratovice | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Strakoš | Martin | Příbor | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Pálka | Pavel | Chýně | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Macejko | Walter | Gladiators - Kralupy nad Vltavou | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Pospíšil | Milan | Brandýs nad Labem | 10 km | M31-40 | ||
Šnajdr | Filip | Luigi Cocotti | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Cibula | Vít | Accu-Chek Team | 10 km | M41-49 | ||
Kačer | Tobiáš | Run the World | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Krůpa | Jáchym | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Jiráň | Antonín | RTW | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Nezmeškal | Matěj | SK Volejbal Kolín | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Valda | Jakub | Liběchov | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Krůpa | Damián | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Boháč | Zdeněk | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | |||
Lotter | Dominik | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | |||
Lotter | Denis | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Švihla | Filip | KRK | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | ||
Stein | Jan | Mělník | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Hušek | Jan | Kly | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Gramskopf | Vojtěch | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | |||
Gramskopf | Lukáš | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | |||
Klimeš | Alexander | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | |||
Mrákota | David | Mrakeni | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Drahovzal | Adam | Mlazice | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Lhotsky | Antonin Bruno | Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | ||
Táborský | Robin | Triathlon Mělník | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Plecitý | Stanislav | KVM | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Vaněk | Ondřej | Ostrý | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Prchal | Matěj | Nelahozeves | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Chabada | Jan | Atletika Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | ||
Hájek | Jiří | Mladá Boleslav | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | ||
Hart | Adam | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | |||
Hart | David | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Dašek | Lukáš | Atletika Stará Boleslav | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Růžička | Radek | Hlízov | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Mosca | Alessandro | Brandýs nad Labem | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Tříska | Jan | Praha 4 | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Slíva | Jonáš | Obříství | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Beneš | Mikuláš | SVVAT | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Sankot | Samuel | Mělník | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Svoboda | Jonáš | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Supek | Štěpán | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Vaňous | Lukáš | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Sysová | Kristián | Stará Boleslav | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Melichar | Zbyněk | Luigi Cocotti | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Hájek | Matěj | Koblížek | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Batko | Mathias | Neratovice | dětský 600 | kluci 600 |