Počet přihlášených: 49
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Růžička | Matyáš | Dětský závod | děti mladší | ||
Aberle | Petr | EXPRESAUTO LITVINOV | Kros Střední | ne | |
Bechiňský | Václav | Nová Role | Kros Střední | ne | |
Bjalek | František | Ústí nad Labem | Canicross Střední | ano | |
Dorn | Michal | Rozběháme Prahu | Kros Střední | ano | |
Drvota | Zdeněk | MaLé-R | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Duda | Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Fischer | Jindřich | Probostov | Dětský závod | děti mladší | |
Fujan | Josef | Kravec Gym Teplice | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Goron | Tiibor | Kros Dlouhý | ano | ||
Hanousek | Jiří | Road Racing Podorlicko | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Hipius | Ondřej | Děčín | Canicross Střední | ano | |
Hloušek | Dominik | Krupka | Kros Střední | ano | |
Hloušek | Jiří | Krupka | Kros Střední | ano | |
Hrubý | Alexandr | Litvínov | Dětský závod | děti mladší | ano |
Chalupný | Jakub | Ohníč | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Jirkal | Tomáš | Aš | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Kafka | Josef | Team RaidLight | Kros Dlouhý | ne | |
Kamerer | Marek | OK Kamenice | Kros Dlouhý | ne | |
Králík | Petr | Proboštov | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Liška | Petr | Stavebniny DEK | Kros Dlouhý | ne | |
Mikeš | Miroslav | Praha | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Moučka | Pavel | Teplice | Kros Střední | ano | |
Novák | Luboš | Už tam budeeem?! | Kros Střední | ano | |
Pěnička | Aleš | Chomutov | Kros Střední | ano | |
Řebíček | Jan | Brozany nad Ohří | Kros Dlouhý | ne | |
Stanek | Petr | praha | Kros Dlouhý | ne | |
Stanek | Tomáš | praha | Kros Dlouhý | ne | |
Stejskal | Jakub | Kadaň | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Špírek | Michal | MaLé-R | Canicross Střední | ano | |
Štefan | Jan | Skláři Teplice | Kros Střední | ano | |
Švácha | Luboš | Sokol Mšeno | Kros Střední | ano | |
Thoma | Jiri | TCV JINDRICHUV HRADEC | Kros Střední | ne | |
Vála | Vojtěch | běhat umí kadý | Kros Střední | ano | |
Vaníček | Jan | STG Česká Lípa | Kros Krátký | ne | |
Vávrů | Augustýn | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | Dětský závod | děti mladší | |
Vondrášek | Miroslav | Rozběhej Litvínov | Kros Krátký | ne | |
Voříšek | Václav | Ústí nad Labem | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Vrba | Antonín | Sokolov | Dětský závod | děti starší | ano |
Wilk | Karel | KČT Trilobit Barrandov | Kros Střední | ano | |
Zenk | Tomáš | Teplice | Kros Dlouhý | ano | |
Neuman | Jan | Ústí nad Labem | Kros Střední | ||
Bezděk | Miroslav | Kros Dlouhý | |||
Bureš | Radek | New Roll Runners | Kros Střední | ||
Čenský | Jan | Praha 4 | Kros Střední | ||
Stejskal | Matyáš | Kadaň | Dětský závod | děti mladší | |
Tříska | Jan | Trénování běhu | Kros Střední | ne | |
Malecký | Robert | TJ Svádov-Olšinky | Kros Střední | ne | |
Vízner | Tomáš | Uhlířské Janovice | Canicross Dlouhý | ano |