Startovní listina Pilsenman 2020

triatlon

Počet přihlášených: 80

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Adamčíková Júlia MartinZ16
Atayi Alexandre Safran LavM19ČAESano
Bajerová Michaela PLZEŇZ40ano
Bartoš Ladislav Lamači skalM40ano
Běl Miroslav M19
Beran Ondřej Slovanské údolíM19ano
Bergerová Kateřina Carla.kupkolo.czZ19ne
Bíba Jan Triatlon PlzeňM40ano
Bíba Mikuláš TAP PlzeňM13
Bielková Věra PlzeňZ40ano
Boubín Patrik BessieM40ne
Bouchal Jiří MytřiM19ČAESano
Břachová Kateřina StodZ40ano
Cipra Jiří Forrest Gump teamM19ČAESano
Ciprová Oldřiška Forrest Gump teamZ40ČAESano
Černý Milan Sportovní Club Černý,z.s.M50plusano
Dergachov Dmytro Safran LavM19ČAESano
Dienstbier Oldřich RokycanyM19ano
Dubcová Janice PlzeňZ19ano
Dufek David DobřínM40
Dvořák Vítězslav PlzeňM19ano
Flak David CSG Tri TeamM40
Hohberger Felix BaumM13
Holubová Šárka Dva a půl oslaZ19
Hrabě Pavel Triatlon Plzeň/TP TrainingM19
Chudáček Zdeněk 321startM40ČAESano
Janda David Harfa sport teamM19ne
Janda Pavel M19ano
Janoušek Petr MytřiM19ČAESano
Jelínek Petr TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňM40ČAESano
Kamaryt Tomáš MytřiM19ČAESano
Kamarytová Marie Z19ČAESano
Kašová Markéta ready2winZ19ano
Kofroň Radek 456CÍLM50plusano
Kofroňová Kateřina 456CÍLZ19ano
Kolouch Miroslav PlzeňM19ano
Korbel Martin PlzenM40ne
Králík Králík KrálíkárnaM40ano
Kroc Miloslav BrandýsekM50plusano
Kropáč Filip BaumM13
Krs Honza 321startM40ČAESano
Kuzma David Safran MiladaM40ČAESano
Laudová Lenka PlzeňZ50plusano
Lavička Josef TAP PlzeňM40
Le-lay Antoine Safran LavM19ČAESano
Lošťáková Ela LounyZ0
Lošťáková Sára SK Praha PrahaZ13
Lukáš Ondřej SafranProM19ČAESano
Macháček Marek Triatlet Karlovy VaryM40
Máchová Martina ŽUCHZ19ano
Malý Roman SafranProM19ČAESano
Marek Daniel TAPM40
Matouš Ladislav Safran MiladaM40ČAESano
Menza Martin Forrest Gump TeamM40ano
Netrval Tomas Prague 6M19ano
Pavlík Lukáš M19ne
Peteřík Tomáš HujerojcM40ano
Pfeifer Lukáš Triatlon Plzeň/TP TrainingM19
Plojhar Tomáš Triatlon Plzeň/TP TrainingM19
Rada Michal PlzeňM40ano
Riegel Jan PlzeňM13
Riegel Jan PlzeňM40ano
Roussel Guillaume M19ano
Skála Milan ČenkovM50plusne
Soukup Dušan SafranProM40ČAESano
Spálenka Petr 456CílM40ne
Staněk Jiří PlzeňM40ano
Staňková Jana PlzeňZ40ano
Svatoš Lukáš PlzeňM19ano
Šantínová Markéta PlzeňZ40ano
Šimůnková Eliška KadaňZ19ano
Šimůnková Ema TJ Klášterec nad OhříZ16ano
Škola Pavel PlzeňM19ano
Šůcha Jan 321StartM19
Tančouz Lukáš TJ Zdemyslice M19ano
Turčová Adéla PlzeňZ19
Uhlář Michal Safran MiladaM19ČAESano
Veselý Petr Squashclub PlzeňM40ano
Vítek Jiří PlzeňM19ano
Vrchota Michal PlzeňM19ano