Startovní listina MČR S. A. C. Tovačovská časovka

C

Počet přihlášených: 43

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubPlatbaStart Čas
151 Belfín Jiří KOVO BELFÍN cyklo teamano 12:00:00
159 Blinka Luděk Cykloteam MXM Hulínano 12:08:00
137 Boháč Marcel Tesaři Osíkano 11:47:00
142 Buchinger Ivan Brnoano 11:51:00
145 Carik Daniel Cykloservis Malátano 11:54:00
169 Čapek Petr SWEEP Factory Teamano 12:19:00
150 Černý Petr Cycli.cz Teamano 11:59:00
148 Dohnal Tomáš Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrouano 11:57:00
157 Drábek Zdeněk DZ BEX CYCLING TEAMano 12:06:00
144 Fessl Tomáš AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademieano 11:53:00
161 Galatík Roman Cyklistický klub Frenštát pod Radhoštěmano 12:10:00
132 Haas Robert Ostrava - Porubaano 11:42:00
165 Hastík Kamil Force KCK Teamano 12:15:00
155 Horváth Miroslav AC Sparta Praha cycling akademieano 12:04:00
154 Janů Martin Silný team Uničov I.ano 12:03:00
134 Jonášek Jan ano 11:44:00
149 Juráň Karel Doablo sport Český Krumlovano 11:58:00
168 Kocurek Jaroslav Stredecni monumentyano 12:18:00
131 Kratochvil Jan MIKOano 11:41:00
158 Kuchař Přemysl AC Sparta Praha cycling akademieano 12:07:00
146 Lakomý Roman Silný team Uničov IIano 11:55:00
152 Onderka Milan Yogi Racing Ostravaano 12:01:00
172 Pacovský Tomáš Kladnoano 12:22:00
160 Pešta Pavel HaPe Brnoano 12:09:00
133 PLÁNIČKA JAROSLAV Kovo Belfin cyklo teamano 11:43:00
164 Průcha Bedřich Sport Importano 12:13:00
136 Rendl Jaroslav Dexter Cyclingano 11:46:00
153 Rydval Michal AC Sparta ano 12:02:00
147 Stráník Josef Tesaři Osíkano 11:56:00
166 Svoboda Jan Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou ano 12:16:00
141 Šindelár Ladislav Stark cycling teamano 11:50:00
135 Šmíd Robert CYCLING BRNOano 11:45:00
173 Štefan Jan Úvalyano 12:23:00
162 Šustr Jiří Silný team Uničovano 12:11:00
156 Šváb Miroslav CYCLING BRNOano 12:05:00
143 Trunečka Zbyněk Bikesport team Mohelniceano 11:52:00
139 Urbanik Pavol ZMLRano 11:48:00
167 Vašíček Pavel CYCLORACING TEAM ano 12:17:00
171 Veselý Pavel Kuchyně Lípaano 12:21:00
170 Vespalec Ondřej Silný team Uničovano 12:20:00
140 Vlk Karel CK Kramolínano 11:49:00
174 Vodička Václav CYCLING BRNOano 12:24:00
163 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brnoano 12:12:00