Startovní listina Valdštejnova desítka 2022

Počet přihlášených: 306

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Baďouček Ondřej TuchoměřiceValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Bauman Mickael Nose Divers Social Club LisboaValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Behina Ondřej RozběhnitoValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Brabec Michal LoketValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Bruckner Filip Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Brucknerová Martina Františkovy LázněValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Čechová Lenka ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Dančová Petra Františkovy LázněPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Dlouhý Jiří Sokolov Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Duchek Jiří Rozběhnito.cz - ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Frousová Štěpánka Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Glazer Miroslav Nose Divers Social Club LisboaValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Guembri Walid Nose Divers Social Club LisboaValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Hajníková Jindra JedenmesicbezcePětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Hanzal Petr ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Havlíček Michal ACES Team K.VaryValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Havryliuk Tetiana ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Holá Renata Cheb 2Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Hošková Pavla HranicePětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Hoyer Roman ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Hurdich Petr Kynšperk nad OhříValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Ivanová Markéta PrachaticeValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Jalovec Antonín ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Jarušková Jarmila Cheb Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Jeníčková Zuzana Jeden měsíc běžce Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Jirkal Tomáš Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Jirkal Tomáš Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Kadlecová Lenka Rozběháme Česko Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Kišš Pepi.Czech rozbehnito.czPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Klazarová Alena ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Klimt Sebastian ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Klimtová Klára ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Kočanová Jaroslava Cheb- DHLPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Kopecká Hana Chebská účetní a poradenská s.r.o.Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Kopecký Pavel Chebská účetní a poradenská s.r.o.Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Kotík Petr Stavebniny DEKPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Královec Jiří AK SokolovValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M60+ (60plus)ano
Kvasničková Petra Petula a RobinoPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Machová Erika DHL ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Mandzáková Stanislava Kynšperk nad OhříValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Matoušková Jana Kynšperk nad Ohří Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Mávr Jan KolováValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Melicharová Livia Jeden měsíc běžce Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Motalíková Michaela ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Motičák Jiří Chebská účetní a poradenská s.r.o.Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Murceková Hana Sokolov Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Nedopilová Šárka Chebská účetní a poradenská s.r.o.Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Nový Pavel Chebská účetní a poradenská s.r.o.Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Palubjak Robert Petula a RobinoValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Parihuzič Dušan SokolovPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Pelouch Jan praha 5Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Petrák Nikol SokolovValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Pietschmannnová Lucie ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Prdéla Adéla Hranice - StudánkaPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Pucholtová Šárka Stavebniny DEK Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Raclavský David Rozbehnito.cz Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Sedláčková Veronika Františkovy Lázně Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Skřipcová Iva Jeden měsíc běžce Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Strejc Patrik Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Stržínková Monika Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Šálová Kateřina ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Šmitáková Kateřina RudnáValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Špaček Míra Praha 4 KrčValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Špačková Jana Running2Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Štěpán Kamil PrachaticeValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Šujanová Magdaléna Jeden měsíc běžceValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Taitlová Nikola ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Toth Václav Kynšperk nad OhříValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Vacek Vojtěch Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Vaculová Alice ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Varadi Tomáš Karlovy Vary Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Vodvárka Roman VejprtyValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Vogl Martin Cheb (okres Cheb)Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Volfová Klára Chebská účetní a poradenská s.r.o.Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Vostřáková Marie Habartov Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Vrba Karel AK HabartovPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M60 (60plus)ano
Maršík Pavel Salming Running ČeskoValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Walterová Miluše Ostrov Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Weber Miroslav Běžecký klub České spořitelnyPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Záhrobská Stanislava Rozběháme PlzeňPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Zounek Petr Karlovy VaryValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Zýka Dominik ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Žabka Petr Rozběhnito.czValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Žáčková Monika Eger Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z60 (60plus)ano
Žlůva Radek Rapet Karlovy VaryValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Bezděka David PrahaPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Hrabec Michal Running2.czValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Hrabec Kotulková Soňa Running2.czValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Jůzlová Iva JesenicePětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Srogoňová Alena ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Šinka Ladislav Chebští fofřiValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Vysocká Dagmar ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Preti Marco Velka DobraPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Preti Veronika Velká DobráValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Brož Filip PUMA/Columbia MontrailPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Felixova Silvie ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Jiskra Marek BEST:TIMEValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Červenka Milan TJ Dynamo PardubiceValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Glazer Michal 1. Fc HradištěPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Urbánková Jarmila SokolovValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Liška Radek TeplicePětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Paprštein Miroslav Bike a běh OstrovValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Valečka Martin MasCars Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Walter Tomáš Ostrov Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Maydlová Tereza Karlovy VaryPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Našinec Milan ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Vlášek Michal Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Repka Jaroslav PrahaValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Antalová Andrea PrahaValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Dvořák Michal ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Krutikova Diana DHL CHEBValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Mrázek David ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Popovičová Lenka ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Rezková Marie ChodovPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Řezníček Milan ChodovPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Řezníčková Veronika ChodovPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Hanzal Filip ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Voborník Radek Aš - moderní město pro životValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Brožová Zlata PumaValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Dědičová Daniela Rozběhnito.czValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Dobrovolska Olena DHL CHEBValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Jalovcová Pavla ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Klesnil Jaroslav Horní PochloviceValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Kunciter Lukáš Dobré Kuře z Klatov Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Linhart Jan PrahaPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Maucher Blanka ACES Karlovy VaryPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Stušková Hana Aces team Karlovy Vary Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Endler Jan Chlum Svaté MaříValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Endlerová Hana Chlum Svaté MaříValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Fischerova Martina PlesnáPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Fischer Jaroslav PlesnáPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Hoffman Stanislav PilaValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Kukla Zdenek ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Novák Marek ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Šebesta Jakub ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Vaňková Klára LK Jasan AšValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Záhrobský Tomáš PlzeňPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Čihák Daniel ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Fišer Patrik SokolovValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Mašková Diana PrahaPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Naughton Marcela Rozběhnito.czPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Novotná Monika Karlovy Vary Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Novotný Lubomír ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Poórová Libuše ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z59 (50-59)ano
Špoková Lenka Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Vondracek Martin ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Vondrackova Jana ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Žáčková Jana PlzeňValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Bubanec Matěj HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Dinga Lukáš HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Keprt Jakub HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Kirillov Nikita HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Kořán Petr HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Krutina Šimon HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Kubík Daniel HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Jakub Kašpar HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Rozhon Petr HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Shikut Andrei HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Votoupal Jakub HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Vašíček Jaroslav HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Pohanka Ladislav HC Stadion ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Stryalová Petra Rozběhnito.cz Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Mouhafidi Jana SCH-EkonomPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Poupová Petra SCH-EkonomPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Simon Axel SCH-EkonomPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M60 (60plus)ano
Schneider František SCH-EkonomValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Šulcová Klaudie SCH-EkonomPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Pivnička Jan SCH-EkonomPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Sika Martin Rozběhnito.czPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Hrubý Ladislav ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Kotyczka Dominik ASICS Frontrunner PolandValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Šilhavý Vladimír ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M60 (60plus)ano
Růžičková Dáda Cheb Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Endler Hoňa EndleráciPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Jáchim Zbyněk PlzeňPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Bouda Oldřich Rozběháme Klatovy Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Dudr Denis HC Stadion ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Dudr Viktor ml. HC Stadion ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Dudr Viktor ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Dudrová Taťána ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Heiserová Hanka ŠAK ChodovValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Nosková Adéla ŠAK Chodov Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Opletal Petr Chodov u Karlových VarůValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Šnebergerová Michaela PlzeňValdštejnova desítka (10 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Zahálka Michal Valdštejnova desítka (10 km)M39 (30-39)ano
Ševčenko Michal SKP Union ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Psohlavec Tomáš mariánské lázněPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Záhrobský Roman Pětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M49 (40-49)ano
Markup Jakub DHL ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Markup Miroslav DHL ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Markupová Veronika DHL ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Vlasáková Lenka DHL ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z39 (30-39)ano
Kůtek Milan Nordic RunningPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Musil Radek DHL ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Vaňkátová Pavla DHL ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z49 (40-49)ano
Vaňkátová Veronika DHL ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Himmelová Denisa DHL ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)Z29 (16-29)ano
Dunka John ChebPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Kotyczka Dominik FrontrunnerPětka Jana Minaříka (5 km)M29 (16-29)ano
Šístek Daniel ChebValdštejnova desítka (10 km)M59 (50-59)ano
Další