Startovní listina Koudelníkův závod 2022

1.000 m 4-6 let

MužiŽeny

Počet přihlášených: 113 CSV pro Excel

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubPlatbaStart Čas
1 Antoš Filip ano 08:00:00
2 Auerová Julie ano 08:00:15
3 Bajer Marian ano 08:00:30
4 Beil Jonášek Sokol Malín ano 08:00:45
5 Beránek Adam ano 08:01:00
6 Beránek Štěpán ano 08:01:15
7 Bernart Michal ano 08:01:30
8 Bobková Laura ano 08:01:45
9 Bukovičová Karolína ano 08:02:00
10 Bukovská Anna ano 08:02:15
11 Cyrusová Nikola ano 08:02:30
12 Dandová Jana Andrea Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Horaano 08:02:45
13 Dlouhá Aneta Spartan Kids Kutná Horaano 08:03:00
14 Douša David ano 08:03:15
15 Doušová Klára ano 08:03:30
16 Dusílek Jakub ano 08:03:45
17 Fehér Laura ano 08:04:00
18 Feherová Mariana ano 08:04:15
19 Fínová Tereza ano 08:04:30
20 Flekač Filip ano 08:04:45
21 Fousová Julie FBC Kutná Horaano 08:05:00
22 Gloser Matouš STG Kutná Horaano 08:05:15
23 Hádková Tereza ano 08:05:30
24 Hájková Sára Olympia Spartan Training KHano 08:05:45
25 Havlíčková Gabriela Gladiator Race Kids Hradec Královéano 08:06:00
26 Horáčková Nela ano 08:06:15
27 Hosa David Petr ano 08:06:30
28 Hrčkuláková Soňa Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Horaano 08:06:45
29 Hudková Anežka ano 08:07:00
30 Hůrka Dominik Synano 08:07:15
31 Jakubec Maxmilian ano 08:07:30
32 Jankulová Ema ano 08:07:45
33 Jirk Albert ano 08:08:00
34 Kadlecová Victoria Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora ano 08:08:15
35 Kalvoda Jindřich ano 08:08:30
36 Kameníková Klára ano 08:08:45
37 Kilian Matyáš ano 08:09:00
38 Kilian Patrik ano 08:09:15
39 Klouček Matouš ano 08:09:30
40 Kloudová Ella Olympia Spartan Training KHano 08:09:45
41 Kubínová Ela ano 08:10:00
42 Kudláčková Agáta STG Kutná Horaano 08:10:15
43 Kulhavá Tereza ano 08:10:30
44 Kunášková Beáta Olympia Spartan Training KHano 08:10:45
45 Lacman Marek ano 08:11:00
46 Lebeda Jan ano 08:11:15
47 Lukš Samuel ano 08:11:30
48 Málková Rozálie ano 08:11:45
49 Mařicová Anežka Spartan Kids Kolínano 08:12:00
50 Masarovič Samuel ano 08:12:15
51 Mlatečková Marie Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Horaano 08:12:30
52 Najjar Dan ano 08:12:45
53 Nosková Monika ano 08:13:00
54 Novotná Lucie Suchdolano 08:13:15
55 Novotná Lucie Kutná Horaano 08:13:30
56 Onyshchenko Kirill ano 08:13:45
57 Patrná Magdaléna ano 08:14:00
58 Patrný Matěj ano 08:14:15
59 Peková Nikol ano 08:14:30
60 Peroutková Barbora STG KUTNÁ HORAano 08:14:45
61 Pivná Amelie ano 08:15:00
62 Pokorný Kristián ano 08:15:15
63 Princ Richard ano 08:15:30
64 Procházková Aneta STG Kutná Horaano 08:15:45
65 Převrátil Oskar ano 08:16:00
66 Reichlová Alžběta ano 08:16:15
67 Roztočil Ondřej ano 08:16:30
68 Roztočil Václav ano 08:16:45
69 Rozumná Viktorie SDH Klučov ano 08:17:00
70 Říčanová Beáta ano 08:17:15
71 Říhová Gabriela ano 08:17:30
72 Semerád Tadeáš Olympia Spartan Training KHano 08:17:45
73 Schwarzová Amálie Schwarzkyano 08:18:00
74 Solovov Jáchym ano 08:18:15
75 Soukup Tom ano 08:18:30
76 Svoboda Adámek ano 08:18:45
77 Svoboda Jakub ano 08:19:00
78 Svoboda Viola ano 08:19:15
79 Svobodová Anastázie Olympia Spartan Training KHano 08:19:30
80 Svobodová Emička ano 08:19:45
81 Syrová Kateřina Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Horaano 08:20:00
82 Šafrová Agáta TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavouano 08:20:15
83 Šimek Hynek Světlá nad Sázavouano 08:20:30
84 Šimek Jáchym HC Světláano 08:20:45
85 Škavová Emily ano 08:21:00
86 Špiller Patrik Sokol Kutná Horaano 08:21:15
87 Šrámková Štěpánka CZECHMANIA.CZano 08:21:30
88 Štěpánová Emma ano 08:21:45
89 Štěpánová Zoe ano 08:22:00
90 Šváb Kryšpín ano 08:22:15
91 Trnka Michael ano 08:22:30
92 Tvrdík Filípek Olympia Spartan Training KHano 08:22:45
93 Tvrdík Natálie Anna Olympia Spartan Training KHano 08:23:00
94 Vácha Theodor ano 08:23:15
95 Vančura Mikuláš Olympia Spartan Training KHano 08:23:30
96 Vaniš Adam ano 08:23:45
97 Vavák Vilda Club Deportivo Kutná Horaano 08:24:00
98 Venclák Dominik ano 08:24:15
99 Vincent Daniel STG Pardubiceano 08:24:30
100 Vinický Jan OCR Academyano 08:24:45
101 Vodička Tadeáš ano 08:25:00
102 Vokounová Andrea Olympia Spartan Training KHano 08:25:15
103 Vondráček Václav ano 08:25:30
104 Vondrák Tomáš ano 08:25:45
105 Vrabcová Rozárka ano 08:26:00
106 Wolf Vojta Wolfs teamano 08:26:15
107 Zajícová Karolína ano 08:26:30
108 Zelená Viki Greenhorniano 08:26:45
109 Zrzavá Natálie Sokol Kaňk ano 08:27:00
110 Zvolánková Nela ano 08:27:15
111 Zvoníčková Tereza ano 08:27:30
112 Žižlavská Kateřina ano 08:27:45
403 Hájek Patrik ano 08:28:00