Startovní listina Cyklofanatik

N MTB Pohodář 50 km

Počet přihlášených: 94

PříjmeníJménoKlubPlatba
Němeček Adam Dobřany
Bunda Oldřej FC Křimice
Regentík Jan FC Křimice
Jílek Roman FC Křimice
Coufal Jan Plzeň
Kubíčková Veronika Zbůch
Hrdličková Michaela Střelice
Valta Martin Černošín
Marošová Tereza Kozolupy
Šmejcová Kateřina Plzeň
Černý Luboš CFC Kladno
Mohyla Jan CFC Kladno
Bláhová Eva Plzeňano
Bebrová Martina Plzeň
Berky Peter Plzeň ano
Bielyshev Dmytro Plzeňano
Blecha Pavel Horní Břízaano
Ignatenko Jevgenij
Boháčová Klára Dolní Hbityano
Boháčová Nikola Dolní Hbityano
Brožka Jaroslav Berounano
Brožková Eva Berounano
Bulka Václav Klatovyano
Cviklová Pavla Líně- Sulkovano
Činková Andrea
Dobšíček Jan
Dolejšová Markéta Plzeň ŠKODA JSano
Ferenčíková Danuše ano
Grusová Lucie Plzeňano
Had Marek MS Bike Academyano
Had Tomáš ano
Hájek Aleš Plzeňano
Hájek Roman ano
Harmáčková Vladimíra Plzeňano
Holečková Anna Chomutov ano
Holzmann Karel Třemošnáano
Hrabák Matyaš Vochovano
Hykl Jaroslav Cyklo Krašovano
Jelínek Jan Vochovano
Jirkovská Petra Plzeňano
Jírovec Jakub Maplerano
Jung Milan Loučimano
Jung Patrik Loučimano
Kárníková Miroslava ano
Kejíková Pavlína
Kolomičenko Jakub Pragueano
Kolomičenková Nataliya TTTano
Konečná Jana Maplerano
Kopecký Jan Horní Bříza ano
Kopta Martin Brezanyano
Kroc Pavel Vejprniceano
Krtek Petr Prahaano
Krupičková Lígrová Marta Kolo pro ADAMAano
Kučerová Andrea Třemošnáano
Liška Roman Jarovano
Löfler Karel Dobřanyano
Mazanec Miloš Plzeňano
Mendlík Petr Chrástano
Mihali Ladislav Plzeňano
Michl Jiří Hradec Královéano
Moravcová Jiřina Novinský cyklopuchejřano
Moulis Michal Přešticeano
Hlaváčková Leona Plzeň
Odehnal Tomáš Plzeňano
Panák Radim Starý Plzenecano
Poledna Josef Plzeňano
Poledna Martin Plzeňano
Pouzar Vladimír ano
Psutková Jana Plzeňano
Říkovský Stanislav Bloviceano
Sudová Jana Líněano
Široká Šárka Plzeňano
Široký Radek Plzeňano
Šticha Václav Author Team Stupno
Štiller Miloš Šípyano
Švec Jan Starý Plzenecano
Švecová Kateřina Starý Plzenecano
Tomášek Tomáš Dobřany ano
Toušová Valentýna Líně- Sulkovano
Trčková Irena Plzeňano
Třeštík Jan ano
Třeštíková Dagmar ano
Tůma Marek
Vališ Martin Maplerano
Valta Martin ano
VELEK JAROSLAV Horní Poříčíano
Velková Marie Horní Poříčíano
Vildová Tereza
Vohradník Tomáš
Vůch Josef Škoda JSano
Žaloudková Romana Nýřanyano
Čermák Jiří Sušice
Hellerová Lenka SK Favorit Bílinaano
Blechová Michaela Horní Břízaano