Počet přihlášených: 131
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bednář | Jiří | C (muži 50 - 59) | ||
Bernát | Tomáš | Mnichovo Hradiště | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Boháč | Daniel | Mladá Boleslav | A (muži do 39) | |
Brožek | Tomáš | A (muži do 39) | ||
Bušek | Jan | Mladá Boleslav | A (muži do 39) | |
Daubner | Petr | Otrokáři | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Domorád | Vojtěch | A (muži do 39) | ||
Dutý | Jaroslav | A (muži do 39) | ||
Dvořák | Radek | Hrom do piecky! | A (muži do 39) | |
Dvořák | Vojtěch | Porta Germanica | A (muži do 39) | |
Flegl | Vlastimil | Vrchlabí | A (muži do 39) | |
Hasl | Pavel | Čistá | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Hlaváček | Petr | LIAZ Jablonec n.N. | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Hoferek | Karel | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Holas | Jaromir | Praha 4 | D (muži 60plus) | |
Hrubý | Jindřich | Klokočí | A (muži do 39) | |
Janeček | Leoš | Jablonec nad Nisou | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Kára | Vladimír | AC-Patřín | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Kautzký | Tomáš | Sokol Kněžmost | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Klaus | Jan | SK Kosmonosy | A (muži do 39) | |
Kolář | Dalibor | MB Sauny | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Kolář | František | Rysy | A (muži do 39) | |
KOMON | Moses Masai | Benedek Team | A (muži do 39) | |
Koravský | Roman | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Kotrba | Štěpán | Jasmín KH | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Křížek | Martin | KONA Runners | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Kučera | Jan | Černý prasata | A (muži do 39) | |
Kvasnička | Daniel | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM | A (muži do 39) | |
Kysela | Olda | Bike and Ski Bakajda | A (muži do 39) | |
Matějka | Milan | Staněk sport Turnov | D (muži 60plus) | |
Menzel | Dan | MONO 50 | A (muži do 39) | |
Novák | Martin | A (muži do 39) | ||
Pěnička | Robert | Kněžmost | A (muži do 39) | |
Petrlík | Miloslav | AC Rumburk | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Picek | Daniel | Sokol Vlkava | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Portales | Michal | Mladá Boleslav | A (muži do 39) | |
Prikner | Rostislav | A (muži do 39) | ||
Prokeš | Jan | Kosmonosy | A (muži do 39) | |
Schmidt | Petr | AC Turnov | A (muži do 39) | |
Skočovský | Petr | Farma Písečná | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Smrž | Ondřej | Nečum a běž! | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Sova | Jan | MP Praha | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Stehlík | Filip | Zdravý trénink | A (muži do 39) | |
Synek | Jiří | zitnychleb.cz | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Šinágl | Filip | A (muži do 39) | ||
Šindelář | Ondřej | Mnichovo Hradiště | A (muži do 39) | |
Šíp | Ladislav | SCMT Liberec | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Štýbr | Karel | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Švadlenka | Jan | Lawi sport | A (muži do 39) | |
Švec | Jakub | A (muži do 39) | ||
Teplý | Ondřej | Hisport Team | A (muži do 39) | |
Tesař | Ladislav | Rýnovice | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
TOO | Silas Kiprono | Benedek Team | A (muži do 39) | |
Trbušek | René | Běžecký Klub České Spořitelny | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Trnka | Pavel | Necum a bez | A (muži do 39) | |
Tuček | Ladislav | B (muži 40 - 49) | ||
Ungerman | Tonda | BEER GYM Muay Thai Mladá Boleslav | A (muži do 39) | |
Valeš | Josef | Albrechtice v J.h. | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Vaněk | Pavel | Praha | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Vavák | Libor | BK Sadská | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Vohanka | Jiří | FBC Lions Mladá Boleslav | A (muži do 39) | |
Vošahlík | Martin | Atletika Radějovice | A (muži do 39) | |
Vrabec | Milan | Staněk sport Turnov | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Zlomek | Martin | HO SherpaClimb | A (muži do 39) | |
Šlégr | Jiří | TJ Sokol Podlázky | A (muži do 39) | |
Valkoun | Petr | Bakov nad Jizerou | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Prokůpek | Luděk | Ao TJ Doksy | D (muži 60plus) | |
Kühnel | Michal | A (muži do 39) | ||
Rovný | Jiří | Leguán | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Mašek | Petr | Leguán | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Rys | Jiří | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Skála | Radek | CSC Český Brod | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Hlaváč | Michal | Mladá Boleslav | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Jadrníček | Tomáš | Boleslavští Bežci | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Jindrák | Milan | STS Chvojkovice Brod | A (muži do 39) | |
Kožnar | František | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | A (muži do 39) | |
Videcký | Jan | AC Mladá Boleslav | A (muži do 39) | |
Dlouhý | Vladimír | Dlouháni Roudnice | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Havlena | Jaroslav | B (muži 40 - 49) | ||
Žalud | Ladislav | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Kavalír | Josef | SKP Mladá Boleslav | A (muži do 39) | |
Bican | Stanislav | TJ Packa Praha | A (muži do 39) | |
Hurych | Roman | B (muži 40 - 49) | ||
Sládeček | David | KoA Squad | A (muži do 39) | |
Babík | Michal | Muzeum Jičín | A (muži do 39) | |
Žmolil | Richad | BaVoKu Jičín | A (muži do 39) | |
Solnička | Tomáš | Radouč | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Čančík | Michal | Kosmonosy | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Kozel | Jakub | London Heatside | A (muži do 39) | |
Rund | Tomáš | B (muži 40 - 49) | ||
Pekárek | Matěj | A (muži do 39) | ||
Svoboda | Petr | C (muži 50 - 59) | ||
Hegner | Filip | BK Praha | A (muži do 39) | |
Tejkal | Šimon | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | A (muži do 39) | |
Sábl | Martin | Mono 50 | A (muži do 39) | |
Krabec | Tomáš | A (muži do 39) | ||
Kučera | Petr | Linde | A (muži do 39) | |
Novotný | Pavel | SKP Nymburk | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
malý | Jaroslav | Lawi sport team | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Fara | Jan | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | A (muži do 39) | |
Kučera | Tomáš | A (muži do 39) | ||
Frolík | Stanislav | KARS | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Moulis | Martin | KARS | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Balatka | Miroslav | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | A (muži do 39) | |
Dlab | Ladislav | B (muži 40 - 49) | ||
Eder | Kryštof | Donald Trump | A (muži do 39) | |
Eder | Jonáš | A (muži do 39) | ||
Eder | Martin | SK JHRADEC | C (muži 50 - 59) | |
Černohous | Marek | C (muži 50 - 59) | ||
Luka | Václav | Mono 50 | A (muži do 39) | |
Koudelka | Vít | LOS BREJLOS Wichterle | A (muži do 39) | |
Krašner | Jiří | Mono 50 | A (muži do 39) | |
Kaftan | Petr | Lucie Kaftanová Hair Design | A (muži do 39) | |
Penzkofer | Gerhard | B (muži 40 - 49) | ||
Volf | Marcel | HK Jizera | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Cabadaj | Jan | Caby | A (muži do 39) | |
Dvořák | Tomáš | Haven Team | A (muži do 39) | |
Fiala | David | Men4Run | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Scheu | Harald | LMB | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Kurzveil | Jiří | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | A (muži do 39) | |
Barthel | Libor | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Novák | Lukáš | AC Saké Kateřinky | A (muži do 39) | |
Ulman | Jiří | Kosmonosy | B (muži 40 - 49) | |
Karban | Aleš | B (muži 40 - 49) | ||
Brzobohatý | Václav | A (muži do 39) | ||
Otčenášek | Vojen | Petas Bike team | A (muži do 39) | |
Bouda | Zdeněk | Death A.D. Huť | A (muži do 39) | |
Žloudek | Milan | ZM2020 | A (muži do 39) | |
Najman | Jakub | A (muži do 39) | ||
Sofín | Luděk | B (muži 40 - 49) | ||
Kapras | Jan | B (muži 40 - 49) |