Počet přihlášených: 149
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balcar | Jaroslav | Náchod | 10 km | |
5 | Etrich | Pavel | 1.HK Dvůr Králové | 10 km | |
6 | Bönsch | Martin | DKnL | 10 km | |
7 | Brejcha | Martin | 10 km | ||
10 | Záruba | Martin | MěÚ Dvůr Králové | 10 km | |
11 | Čáslavský | jakub | Trutnov | 10 km | |
12 | Daněk | Petr | 10 km | ano | |
13 | Hyjánek | Jaroslav | ZOO Dvůr Králové | 10 km | |
14 | Bláha | Milan | AF Křovice | 10 km | ano |
16 | Fiala | Milan | Hradec Králové | 10 km | |
19 | Genský | Miroslav | Kalimero | 10 km | |
21 | Habr | Martin | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 10 km | |
22 | Hach | Lukáš | Praha | 10 km | |
24 | Hajnyš | Tomáš | ZOO Dvůr Králové | 10 km | |
25 | Hak | Tomáš | Vítězná | 10 km | |
27 | Herzig | Radek | 4FUN | 10 km | |
29 | Holeček | Mirek | Nové Město nad Metují | 10 km | |
30 | Hovorka | Martin | Lhota pod Libčany | 10 km | |
31 | Hrdinka | Jirka | Run4fun | 10 km | |
32 | Hrneček | Jan | PMS | 10 km | |
33 | Hrneček | Pavel | PMS | 10 km | |
34 | Hušek | Jaroslav | Silvini Madshus team | 10 km | |
37 | Chrisstoffels | Eric | Sokol Dvůr Kralove | 10 km | |
38 | Imlauf | Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Dvůr Králove | 10 km | |
39 | Ivanka | Adam | Klášterec nad Ohří | 10 km | |
40 | Ivanka | Richard | Klášterec nad Ohří | 10 km | |
41 | Janak | Martin | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 10 km | ano |
42 | Jančík | Bořek | Svartes Hořice | 10 km | ano |
43 | Jantsch | Vítězslav | EELEVEN RUN TEAM | 10 km | |
44 | Jelínek | Jiří | Kopasport.cz | 10 km | |
45 | Jelínek | Jiří | Kopasport.cz | 10 km | |
46 | Ježek | Josef | 10 km | ||
49 | Kábrt | Michal | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 10 km | |
53 | Kolovratník | Jan | AC 1866 | 10 km | ano |
55 | Koutník | Lumír | Vrchlabí | 10 km | |
56 | Kovařík | Radovan | Hradec Králové | 10 km | |
58 | Krbec | Jaroslav | Zubří | 10 km | |
61 | Kubica | Dušan | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 10 km | ano |
62 | Lahtinen | Michal | runing Golden Gate CZ | 10 km | |
63 | Lejčko | Jan | 10 km | ||
66 | Lešák | Jiří | Kalimero | 10 km | |
67 | Mach | Čeněk | Úpice | 10 km | |
69 | MARCZI | Tomáš | Rozhanovce | 10 km | |
71 | Matys | Vladimír | Hradec Králové | 10 km | |
72 | Melichar | Oldrich | STC | 10 km | |
73 | Merhulík | Pavel | 10 km | ||
75 | Mezlík | Martin | Vídeň | 10 km | |
77 | Mocek | Tomáš | Pardubice | 10 km | ano |
78 | MRÁČEK | Pavel | HC NOVÉ LESY | 10 km | |
79 | Munzar | Jan | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 10 km | ano |
82 | Novotný | Luděk | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 10 km | |
86 | Otradovský | Tomáš | Krkonošský deník | 10 km | |
88 | Pavel | Jiří | Sovětice | 10 km | |
89 | Pavelka | Jan | GASTRO-ZOO | 10 km | |
92 | Pešta | Martin | Bakako Nová Paka | 10 km | |
93 | Pospíšil | Jaroslav | Bike&Run Team Stará Paka | 10 km | |
95 | Pullman | Miroslav | ASV Jablonec nad Nisou | 10 km | |
97 | Ruffer | Jan | Švestky na třešních | 10 km | |
98 | Samek | Ondřej | MěÚ Dvůr Králové | 10 km | ano |
99 | Samek | Petr | OÚ Zábřezí-Řečice | 10 km | ano |
104 | Slovák | Jiří | CHDP Sport Division | 10 km | |
105 | Smola | Josef | Sněžka v.d. | 10 km | |
107 | Smrček | Martin | ZOO Dvůr Králové | 10 km | |
108 | Souček | Vladimír | Tj sokol lhota Červený Kostelec | 10 km | |
109 | Stehno | Karel | DAMAREZ-Steel s.r.o. | 10 km | |
110 | Stejskal | Jan | ZOO Dvůr Králové | 10 km | ne |
111 | Stránský | Zdeněk | TJ Jiskra Kocbeře | 10 km | |
113 | Šafařík | Daniel | DAMAREZ Steel s.r.o. | 10 km | |
114 | Šimek | Jiří | HTW | 10 km | ano |
115 | Šimek | Milan | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 10 km | ano |
118 | Tichý | Jakub | Zlín | 10 km | |
119 | Tomek | Petr | 10 km | ano | |
120 | Tomíček | Václav | SRTG Hradec Králové | 10 km | |
122 | Trousil | David | AC GoMango Högner | 10 km | |
123 | Ulč | Vratislav | 10 km | ||
125 | urban | michal | červený kostelec | 10 km | |
127 | Valenta | Jan | Klánovické větry | 10 km | ano |
128 | Vašíček | Martin | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 10 km | |
129 | Včeliš | Daniel | Trutnov | 10 km | |
132 | Vrabeľ | Ondřej | Libáň | 10 km | |
133 | Zahradníček | Tomáš | 10 km | ||
142 | Blažek | Martin | 3k - centrum Trutnov | 5 km | ano |
143 | Bönsch | Kristián | Praha 6 | 5 km | |
146 | Bucháček | Lukáš | Úpice | 5 km | |
149 | Čepelka | Josef | Kluk holky z Veteriny | 5 km | |
151 | Češka | Martin | 5 km | ano | |
156 | Drbohlav | Jiří | 5 km | ||
160 | Dvořák | Jan | 5 km | ||
161 | Elis | Petr | peelis@csob.cz | 5 km | |
167 | Hejna | Aleš | 5 km | ano | |
172 | Jarolím | Jan | 5 km | ||
173 | Jarolím ml. | Jan | 5 km | ||
178 | Klaus | Tomáš | Hradec Králové | 5 km | |
183 | Kollár | Jan | Racing Olešná | 5 km | |
190 | Kvoch | Jan | SKRIPT s.r.o. Dražkovice | 5 km | ano |
192 | Lukeš | Martin | Tým snů | 5 km | |
197 | Máslo | Ondřej | Druhá derivace | 5 km | |
202 | Neček | Vojtěch | Hradec Králové | 5 km | |
206 | Pankrác | Jan | 5 km | ano | |
209 | Petrus | Karel | 5 km | ||
211 | Ponikelský | Petr | 5 km | ano | |
213 | Prášil | Zdeněk | 5 km | ano | |
216 | Příhoda | Jiří | speedski team | 5 km | |
222 | Ryšavý | Martin | Pro music prolog bike | 5 km | |
235 | Šilar | Martin | 5 km | ||
241 | Špringr | Zdeněk | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 5 km | |
243 | švanda | Karel | Opočno | 5 km | |
247 | Tuček | Jonáš | Trutnov | 5 km | |
250 | Včeliš | Daniel | Kruháč Věra Trutnov | 5 km | |
251 | Věchet | Jaroslav | 5 km | ano | |
252 | Veselský | Karel | 5 km | ano | |
255 | Vrabec | Jan | Brezno | 5 km | |
256 | Zelinka | Jiří | Zelinkovi | 5 km | ano |
258 | Zetek | Miroslav | ČSOB | 5 km | |
260 | Zorád | Jan | Dvůr Králové Nad Labem | 5 km | |
261 | Kavka | Petr | Praha | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | |
264 | Kramár | Tomáš | 10 km | ||
0 | Barton | Bruno | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ne | |
0 | Elis | Šimon | peelis@csob.cz | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | |
0 | Erben | Pavel | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ||
0 | Feix | Petr | 5 km | ||
0 | Horák | Radim | Hradec Králové | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | |
0 | Chrisstoffels | Rob | Sokol Dvůr Kralove | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | |
0 | Janak | Martin | Dvur Kralove nad Labem | 10 km | |
0 | Kadlec | Milan | 5 km | ne | |
0 | Kopecký | Matěj | AC Vysoké Mýto | 5 km | |
0 | Kuneš | Kryštof | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ne | |
0 | Kuneš | Max | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ne | |
0 | Kvoch | Jan | SKRIPT s.r.o. Dražkovice | 10 km | ne |
0 | Malý | Miroslav | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ne | |
0 | Mareček | Filip | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ||
0 | Mejsnar | Lubor | Kunčice nad Labem | 10 km | ne |
0 | Mikołajczyk | Mirosław | Kamienna Góra | 5 km | |
0 | Raim | Ladislav | Nový Hradec | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | |
0 | Stehlík | Tomáš | Kladno | 5 km | |
0 | Šimek | Štěpán | Makiki | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | |
0 | Štangler | David | Loko Trutnov | 10 km | ne |
0 | Šťastný | Michal | 10 km | ||
0 | Štěpánek | Daniel | 5 km | ||
0 | Štern | Míša | Klánovidké větry | 10 km | |
0 | Šturm | Matěj | Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 10 km | ne |
0 | švanda | Karel | Opočno | 5 km | |
0 | Vácha | Hubert | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ||
0 | Vácha | Hubert | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ||
0 | Vacha | Maximilian | 10 km | ||
0 | Vacha | Maximilian | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ||
0 | Vacha | Maximilian | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ||
0 | Vacha | Maximilian | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let | ||
0 | Vlček | Jakub | tRUtNov | 2 km dětský závod do 15 let |