Počet přihlášených: 238
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Platba | Start Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Anýž | Jan | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Bajer | Marian | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Barák | Antonín | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Bartas | Oliver | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Bartoníček | René | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Beil | Jonáš | FBC Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Beneš | Marek | Skirun Čakovice | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Beneš | Radim | Skirun Čakovice | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Beránek | Adam | SKP Olympia KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Beránek | Štěpán | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Bergman | Samuel | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Bernart | Michal | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Bespalyi | Yaroslav | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Blažek | Jáchym | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Blažek | Šimon | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Borovský | Adam | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Brunclík | Antonín | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Bubeník | Matěj | Basketball Chrudim | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Bubeník | Richard | Basketball Chrudim | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Budka | Tadeáš | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Bukovský | Adam | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Coubal | Bruno | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Čermák | Denis | SKI RUN Čakovice | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Čermák | Michal | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Černík | Josef | FK Uhlířské Janovice | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Černík | Matěj | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | ||
0 | Čížek | Maxmilian | Max Fitness | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Douša | David | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Ďuďa | Oliver | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Dvůr Králové | Tým | OCR team Sokol Dvůr Králové | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Elcner | Artur | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Erben | Štěpán | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | ||
0 | Feher | David | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Fikar | Eliáš | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Filip | Michal | STG Pardubice | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Fín | Tobík | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Fišer | Dominik | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Fous | Jakub | FBC Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Frodl | Pavel | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Gloser | Matouš | STG Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Gruml | Michal | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Hájek | Jiří | Olympia Spartan training Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Hájek | Patrik | Cafe Bajer | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Herman | Jenda | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Hillbrick | Gerard Axl | Karate Kutná Hora Yamabushi | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Hobža | David | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Hobža | Tomáš | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Hofman | Adam | OCR kids Poděbrady | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Hofman | František | OCR kids Poděbrady | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Holubčák | Marek | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Horáček | Adam | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Horák | David | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Horák | Jindřich | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Horčička | Vojtěch | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Horyna | Jonáš | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Hrčkulák | Jakub | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Hrdina | Matyáš | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Hruška | Jan | Hruškovna | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Hubal | Antonín | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Huml | David | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Hůrka | Dominik | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Hurt | Jan | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Hýbl | Vojtěch | STG Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Chlubna | Stanislav | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Chovaneček | Mikeš | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Chovaneček | Vojtěch | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Jakubec | Maxmilian | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Janda | Karel | Spartan Olympia Training Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Jetýlek | Ondřej | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Jetýlek | Vojtěch | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Jirk | Albert | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Jirk | Jindřich | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Jirsa | Jakub | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Juklíček | Adam | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Jungwirth | Jakub | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | ||
0 | Jungwirth | Mikuláš | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Kalvoda | Jindřich | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Kaprálek | Lukáš | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Karas | Šimon | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Kilian | Daniel | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Kilian | Matyáš | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Kilian | Patrik | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Klouček | Matouš | T.J.Sokol Kolín | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Klouček | Šimon | FBC Pitbulls Kolín | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Knap | Robin | SK Sršni Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Kocourek | Josef | FBC Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Kolej | Matyáš | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Komárek | Adam | Komárci | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Komárek | Jan | Komárci | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Kopáč | Filip | OCR Team Kladno | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Kopecký | Jiří | Fitness by Věra | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Krajíček | Oskar | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Krajník | Jaroslav | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Krajník | Jonáš | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Kramule | Tadeáš | Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Krebs | Antonín | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Krebs | Vítek | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Krejčí | Šimon | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Krpata | Mikuláš | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Krpata | Tadeáš | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Kršňák | Petr | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Kršňák | Tomáš | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Kříž | Adam | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Kubín | Tomáš | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Kudláček | Pavel | Svídnický extrém | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Kudláček | Vojta | SKP Nymburk | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Kuchař | Vojtěch | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Kulhavý | Vojtěch | HC Čáslav | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Kutil | Lukáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Lacman | Marek | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Lacman | Mikuláš | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Lebeda | Jan | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Lebeda | Tomáš | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Ledvina | František | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Ledvina | Richard | Spartan Kids Kolín | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Lipenský | Matyáš | Svídnický extrém | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Lodl | Jakub | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Macek | Matyáš | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Macháček | Albert Jaromír | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Makovec | Martin | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Makovec | Tadeáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Malátová | Michaela | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ne | ||
0 | Málek | Alois | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Málek | Kryštof | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Martínek | Dominik | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Mařica | Vít | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Masarovič | Samuel | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Maškarinec | Libor | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | ||
0 | Meruna | Tomáš | Lokomotiva Beroun | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Minařík | Miroslav | SK Sršni Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Moučka | Matyáš | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Mráz | Otakar | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Mückstein | Jáchym | FK Čáslav | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Mückstein | Jakub | HC Čáslav | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Müller | Šimon | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Nejezchleba | Nikolas | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ne | |
0 | Nouzák | Vít | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Nouzák | Vojtěch | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Nováček | Filip | SK Sršni Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Novák | Jakub | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Pařízek | Lukáš | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Patrný | Matěj | Foxconn | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Pavlíček | Jonáš | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Pek | Dominik | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Pek | Dominik | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Pek | Oliver | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Pektor | Max | Spartan | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Peroutka | Tomáš | Spartan Kids Training Group Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Polanský | Kristián Vít | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Polanský | Oliver Felix | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Preisler | Denis | Svídnický extrém | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Princ | Richard | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Prokeš | Albert | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Přenosil | Marek | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Převrátil | Oskar | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Pudil | Daniel | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Půža | Eduard | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Půža | Vilém | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Reichl | Antonín Petr | SK Sparta Kolin | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Rišian | Josef | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Roudenský | Eliáš | Olympia Spartan Training Karviná | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Roztočil | Ondřej | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Roztočil | Václav | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Rozumný | Václav | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Růžička | Lukáš | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Rybár | Nicolas | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Říčan | Albert | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Říha | Samuel | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Sekot | Joshua | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Sekot | Samuel | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Semerád | Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Semerád | Tadeáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Severin | Theodor | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Shorný | Pavel | Svidnicky extrém | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Shorný | Petr | Svidnicky extrém | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Schwarz | Antonín | Schwarz team | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Schwarz | Ondřej | Spartan Kids Training Group Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Skopal | Vladimír | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Slabihoud | Čeněk | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Smoček | Antonin | STG Kutná Hora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Solovov | Jáchym | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Soukup | Tom | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Studenovský | Jakub | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Studenovský | Lukáš | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Studenovský | Matěj | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Šimek | Hynek | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Šimek | Jáchym | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Šimek | Jan | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Šimonek | Lukáš | Sokol Horní Kruty | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Šmigelský | Dominik | Olympia Sartan Training KH | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Špiller | Patrik | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Šváb | Kryšpín | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Švestková | Arne Petr | STKG Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Taišl | Vítek | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Teplý | David | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Trojan | Michal | Svídnický extrém team | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Třmínek | Mikuláš | FK Čáslav | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Tuhý | Vít | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | ||
0 | Tvrdík | Filip | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Tvrdík | Štěpán | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Vácha | Theodor | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Valdman | Petr | Olympia Spartan Training KH | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Vaněk | Lubor | Cykloklub Jičín | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Vaněk | Matěj | OCR KIDS Poděbrady | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Vaněk | Šimon | SRTG Kolín | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Vavák | Hubert | Club deportivo Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Vavák | Vilda | Club deportivo Kutná Hora | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Veselý | Štěpán | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Vincent | Daniel | STG Pardubice | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Vincent | Oldřich | STG Pardubice | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Vinický | Jan | Czech OCR ACADEMY | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Vinický | Matěj | Czech OCR ACADEMY | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Vítek | Lumír | Hvězda Pardubice | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Vítek | Mojmír | ŠAK Benešovka | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Voborský | Tadeáš | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Vodička | Tadeáš | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Volmuth | Vojtěch | OCR kids Poděbrady | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | |
0 | Vondra | Štěpán | OCR Kids Poděbrady | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Vondráček | Václav | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | ||
0 | Vosáhlo | Jan | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | 2.600 m 13-14 let | ano | |
0 | Vostřežanský | Matyáš | Olympia Spartan Training | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Vraný | Adam | STG Mladá Boleslav | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | |
0 | Vraný | Jakub | STG Mladá Boleslav | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Wolf | Vojta | Wolfs team | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Záhořík | Adam | Olympia Spartan training Kutná Hora | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Zatřepálek | Jakub | 1.700 m 7-9 let | ano | ||
0 | Zatřepálek | Jan | 2.100 m 10-12 let | ano | ||
0 | Zrzavý | Matěj | Sokol Kaňk | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano | |
0 | Žáček | Adam Karel | 1.000 m 4-6 let | ano |