Oficiální Výsledková listina Běh Prahy 11
16. 9. 2018

štafeta 2x5,5 km

1. BzB - 00:45:03

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.KucharčíkJan503503M199200:20:36.49
2.DemuthLukas504504M199500:24:25.70

2. HejŠtr - 00:46:52

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.HejlLibor505505M198200:22:38.51
2.ŠtruncMarek506506M198100:24:13.21

3. Praha 4 Kamýk - 00:47:47

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.ChocholMichael512512M199900:22:22.57
2.KrátkýMartin511511M197900:25:23.86

4. Dukla Praha - 00:50:23

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.SuchanŠtěpán524524M200500:24:51.40
2.SuchanPavel523523M197300:25:31.29

5. Neonky - 00:51:09

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.KrižanováSimona525525F197900:25:09.75
2.JančováKamila526526F198000:25:58.99

6. ČSFR - 00:51:30

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.ZloskáLenka521521F197600:23:32.32
2.TrnMiroslav522522M197900:27:57.58

7. Cebia 2 - 00:57:58

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.HozováRadka509509F198700:31:23.22
2.VítekJan510510M197800:26:34.35

8. Peškar - 00:58:49

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.Peškar-RusznákMartina518518F190000:24:16.47
2.PeškarPetr517517M197800:34:31.91

9. Praha22 - 01:02:54

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.MarekJiří527527M197500:27:24.62
2.MarkováLucie528528F200400:35:29.12

10. KaR - 01:09:52

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.KremlíkováZuzana513513F198100:35:26.62
2.RennerováIvana514514F190000:34:25.30

11. Praha 11 - 01:10:02

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.MatějovskáHana507507F198400:32:51.53
2.CharvátováVeronika508508F198400:37:09.99

12. Cebia 1 - 01:16:10

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.SimandlováŠárka519519F199500:41:39.15
2.ValouškováGabriela520520F198200:34:29.92

13. BaK - 01:16:24

Úsek Příjmení Jméno St. č. Čip M/F Ročník Výsledek
1.BártováMarie501501F199300:36:09.14
2.KovaříkováVeronika502502F190000:40:13.87