Startovní listina Děčín Run Fest

Půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 67

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Beran Lukáš M1980LEGOM1ano
Beran Lukáš M1988M1ano
Bodnarová Iveta F1976Maratón klub KladnoZ3ano
Brejcha Miroslav M1983DěčínM1ano
Buchar Jan M2000DěčínM1ano
Bulva Pavel M1970DěčínM3ano
Česnek Tomáš M1968TriadeM3ano
Čmelík Jiří M1980Mirkov Bike TeamM1ano
Čmelík Tomáš M1986Mirkov Bike TeamM1ano
Ďásková Martina F1973Myrnyx TyrnyxZ3ano
Dočekal Jiří M1970DěčínM3ano
Dočekal Petr M2007DěčínM1ano
Dragoun Petr M1979ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAMM1ano
Dvořák Čestmír M1977Prostřední ŽlebM3ano
Fejfarová Marie F1985Hradec KrálovéZ1ano
Fridrichová Petra F1985Fitness by VěraZ1ano
Frostová Marie F1977Z3ano
Gut Vilém M1970DěčínM3ano
Heřman Lukáš M1980SPONA TepliceM1ano
Hipský Martin M1974ŠluknovM3ano
Holeček Jiří M1986Běžci ChomutovM1ano
Honz Ronald M1989DěčínM1ano
Hruška Miloš M1970VĚTRUŠE ULM3ano
Jirásková Linda F1979Hromová partaZ1ano
Kadorová Veronika F1989DěčínZ1ano
Klinkáček Karel M1967DěčínM3ano
Kočíb Pavel M1975Krušnoman TT LitvinovM3ano
Kopecký Tomáš M1972M3ano
kotva jan M1984TriadeM1ano
Kotvová julie F1981triadeZ1ano
Křeček Tomáš M1988Constellium DěčínM1ano
Kubera Petr M1979Pivní strejc DěčínM1ano
Kuře Petr M1982HC DC XCM1ano
landovsky lukas M1994Dajda teamM1ano
landovsky zdenek M1970Dajda teamM3ano
Ledvinka Štěpán M1980run&rowM1ano
Marek Jiří M1981SPONA TepliceM1ano
Měkota Martin M1969DC PANELÁK STARÁKM3ano
Novotný Josef M1979ASK DěčínM1ne
Peterková Yveta F1971Hromová partaZ3ano
Petrová Zdeňka F1985#delejcotebaviZ1ano
Petržílka Tomáš M1999DěčínM1ano
Pivonka Lukas M1981DRMONOKM1ano
Popčák Jiří M1985DěčínM1ano
Prasek Jiri M1968M3ano
Provaznikova Lenka F1989DěčínZ1ne
Přibylová Erika F1966KONKORDIA DěčínZ3ano
Pytlík Tomáš M1969RF DěčínM3ano
Sasková Dagmar F1977SCDCZ3ano
Souchová Helena F1974SPONA TepliceZ3ano
Stejskal Vojtěch M1974LiberecM3ano
Šestořádová Martina F1976Hromová partaZ3ano
Ševčík Václav M1972DěčínM3ano
Štěpánek Roman M1974LiberecM3ano
Šulcová Tereza F1982DěčínZ1ano
Turek Petr M1979DěčínM1ne
Tutko Michal M2001M1ano
Tylová Andrea F1998DěčínZ1ne
Vacenovský František M1987Benešov nad PloučnicíM1ano
Vaňková Saša F1985KOB DěčínZ1ano
Veselý Vítězslav M1966DěčínM3ano
Vlasák Tomáš M1980DRMONOKM1ano
Vlasáková Lucie F1975DRMONOKZ3ano
Vojtěch Roman M1977DěčínM3ano
Voltr Vlastimil M1980LiberecM1ano
Wenzel Richard M1981SCDCM1ano
Zach Jan M1982DěčínM1ano