Startovní listina Děčín Run Fest

Půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 76

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Křeček Tomáš Constellium DěčínM1ano
Neuman Jan Ústí nad LabemM3
Beran Lukáš LEGOM1ano
Prasek Jiri M3ano
Slavata Tomáš SlavataM1
Hruška Miloš VĚTRUŠE ULM3ano
Kotvová Julie triadeZ1ano
Kotva Jan TriadeM1ano
Peterková Yveta Hromová partaZ3ano
Šestořádová Martina Hromová partaZ3ano
Fejfarová Marie Hradec KrálovéZ1ano
Buchar Jan DěčínM1ano
Kubera Petr Pivní strejc DěčínM1ano
Novotný Josef ASK DěčínM1ne
Bárta Martin DěčínM1
Vlasák Tomáš DRMONOKM1ano
Vlasáková Lucie DRMONOKZ3ano
Pivonka Lukas DRMONOKM1ano
Česnek Tomáš TriadeM3ano
Trojanová Pavlína Mikulašovické NutrieZ3
Holeček Jiří Běžci ChomutovM1ano
Petržílka Tomáš DěčínM1ano
Popčák Jiří DěčínM1ano
Fridrichová Petra Fitness by VěraZ1ano
Tonder Martin M3
Klinkáček Karel DěčínM3ano
Vaňková Saša KOB DěčínZ1ano
Landovsky Lukas Dajda teamM1ano
Landovsky Zdenek Dajda teamM3ano
Ďásková Martina Myrnyx TyrnyxZ3ano
Sasková Dagmar SCDCZ3ano
Wenzel Richard SCDCM1ano
Vacenovský František Benešov nad PloučnicíM1ano
Souchová Helena SPONA TepliceZ3ano
Heřman Lukáš SPONA TepliceM1ano
Honz Ronald DěčínM1ano
Jirásková Linda Hromová partaZ1ano
Kopecký Tomáš M3ano
Vojtěch Roman DěčínM3ano
Čmelík Jiří Mirkov Bike TeamM1ano
Blafuňka Jeremiáš Ofbike.czM3
Bodnarová Iveta Maratón klub KladnoZ3ano
Kuře Petr HC DC XCM1ano
Štěpánek Roman LiberecM3ano
Šulcová Tereza DěčínZ1ano
Marek Jiří SPONA TepliceM1ano
Dočekal Jiří DěčínM3ano
Dočekal Petr DěčínM1ano
Kadorová Veronika DěčínZ1ano
Sedláčková Eva DěčínZ3
Tutko Michal M1ano
Frostová Marie Z3ano
Pytlík Tomáš RF DěčínM3ano
Čmelík Tomáš Mirkov Bike TeamM1ano
Kočíb Pavel Krušnoman TT LitvinovM3ano
Hipský Martin ŠluknovM3ano
Ševčík Václav DěčínM3ano
Voltr Vlastimil LiberecM1ano
Stejskal Vojtěch LiberecM3ano
Měkota Martin DC PANELÁK STARÁKM3ano
Zach Jan DěčínM1ano
Brejcha Miroslav DěčínM1ano
Dragoun Petr ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAMM1ano
Dvořák Čestmír Prostřední ŽlebM3ano
Täuber Jaromír BílinaM1
Bláhová Vlaďka MikulášoviceZ3
Bláha Antonín MikulášoviceM3
Ledvinka Štěpán run&rowM1ano
Bulva Pavel DěčínM3ano
Gut Vilém DěčínM3ano
Petrová Zdeňka #delejcotebaviZ1ano
Provaznikova Lenka DěčínZ1ne
Přibylová Erika KONKORDIA DěčínZ3ano
Turek Petr DěčínM1ne
Tylová Andrea DěčínZ1ne
Veselý Vítězslav DěčínM3ano