Startovní listina Děčín Run Fest

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 69

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Horkulič Martin POVRLYM1ano
Košík Michal Triade DěčínM3
Holečková Veronika DěčínZ3ano
Zelenka Petr DěčínM3ano
Tylová Andrea DěčínZ1
Losová Maya SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemZ1
Machačný Jiří Česká KameniceM1ano
Soukup Lukáš #delejcotebaviM1ano
Petrová Zdeňka #delejcotebaviZ1
Fišer Kryštof Ústí nad LabemM1
Fišerová Gabriela Ústí nad LabemZ3
Slavíková Renata Ústí nad LabemZ3
Kulhanová Petra LEGOZ1ano
Parlesáková Renata DěčínZ3
Parlesák Ota DěčínM3ano
Šafaříková Viola ASK DěčínZ1ano
Vošta Martin DěčínM3ano
Tenkrát Milan DěčínM1ano
Anderle Tomáš M1ano
Fílová Jana BK BěkodoZ3ano
Prášková Barbora ASK DěčínZ1
Prášek Jan DěčínM1
Hornát Jula SlavataM1
Semirádová Marcela DěčínZ3ano
Hrušková Sabina Biatlon JílovéZ1ano
Kučera Jan DěčínM1ano
Černohorský Otto DěčínM3ano
Černohorskâ Anežka DěčínZ1ano
Liška Jiří Brutalteam DěčínM3ano
Müller Jan USK PROVOD Ústí n.L.M1ano
Pomichálková Romana SK APD DěčínZ1ano
Blažek Jan DD TUchlovM3
Tučková Andrea Klub biatlonu JílovéZ1ano
Rychnovská Kateřina Z1ano
Vobnášil Stanislav Sky team Dolní ŽlebM3ano
Nedvěd Jakub DěčínM1ano
Krejzová Tereza DěčínZ1ano
Rychnovská Markéta DěčínZ1ano
Salabová Barbora DěčínZ1ano
Pražák Evžen DěčínM3
Hašková Renata DěčínZ3ano
Křenková Lucie DěčínZ1ano
Peterka Marek Triade DecinM1ano
Pajer Ivan Terno DěčínM1
Pajer Jan Terno DěčínM3
Schambergerová Jana DěčínZ1ano
Procházka Milan DěčínM3ano
Buchar Jan ddDěčínM1ano
Tattermusch Šárka DěčínZ3ano
Nygrýn Václav DěčínM1
Hůlová Karolína DěčínZ1ano
Miškovský Petr SK APD DěčínM1ano
Ullmann Jiří DěčínM3ano
Hudková Barbora DěčínZ1ano
Košík Martin KL sport DěčínM1
Kašová Marcela DěčínZ1ano
Matys Bohuslav Bobo BěhM1
Holub Jiří M5
Blažek Jaroslav SuchařiM1ano
Kalousova Alena Z1ano
Michálková Eliška BílinaZ1ano
Prášková Markéta DěčínZ1ne
Samkova Viktorie DecinZ1ne
Soukup Jiří TepliceM3ano
Suchoň Ivan SuchařiM3ano
Suchoňová Kateřina SuchařiZ1ano
Suchoňová Milena SuchařiZ3ano
Suchoňová Veronika SuchařiZ1ano
Štraubova Jitka SK BETYNA KAMENICKÝ ŠENOVZ3ne