Startovní listina Valdštejnova 10

10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 233

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Raclavský David ChebM39ano
Pechoč Michal ChebM29ano
Mandzáková Stánička Kynšperk nad OhříZ29ano
Velková Veronika Mariánské LázněZ39ano
Žlůva Radek karlovy varyM39ano
Hurdich Petr Kynsperk nad OhriM39ano
Benkár Zbyněk ChebM49ano
Drtinová Víťa Praha 8Z60plusano
Vacvalová Lenka Reebok Run CrewZ29ano
Krycner Jan RUN magazine teamM49ano
Kunc Miroslav Štěstí a Radost NejdekM49ano
Vltavský Marcel TRIATLETM59ano
Peteříková Lucie Z49ano
Polcarová Marcela Štěstí a Radost NejdekZ49ano
Stušková Hana Aces Karlovy VaryZ49ano
Vlas Jiří PLZEŇM39ano
Vítková Zuzana Rozběháme MostZ59ano
Vítková Markéta Hranice u AšeZ29ano
Urbanová Jaroslava MostZ59ano
Šácha Zbyněk Travel Free s.r.o.M49ano
Szyszkowski Rafal Gdańsk (POL)M49ano
Staňková Marie SokolovZ39ano
Slámová Natálie ChebZ29ano
Pojikarová Iveta Z59ano
Brůha Martin ChomutovM39ano
Černá Růženka MostZ49ano
Červenka Milan PardubiceM59ano
Dědičová Daniela SokolovZ39ano
Doležalová Pavla KrajkováZ39ano
Dučinská Šárka Dolní RychnovZ49ano
Fusková Iva PrahaZ39ano
Hasman Josef PrahaM39ano
Hasmanová Tereza PrahaZ39ano
Havlíček David Travel FreeM39ano
Heřmánek Jaroslav ChebM29ano
Hrabák Karel SokolovM59ano
Ivanová Markéta Z29ano
Klimešová Eliška TachovZ29ano
Kučerová Eliška SRTG Lázně KynžvartZ49ano
Laslop Antonín KrajkováM39ano
Malý Lubomír Karlovy VaryM59ano
Mika Emil KolováM60plusano
Palubjak Robert ChodovM39ano
Paul Karel MostM49ano
Peterka Martin M39ano
Petrák Nikol SokolovZ39ano
Böhm Petr Runaři SokolovM59ano
Ouřada Michal Rozběhnito.czM29ano
Jirkal Tomáš M39ano
Laža Filip M29ano
Ledecká Veronika Nemešany (SVK)Z29ano
Maucher Blanka Stara ChodovskaZ49ano
Podlenová Lenka BarchoviceZ29ano
Richter Robert BukovanyM49ano
Bigasová Doris Rozbehnito ChebZ49ano
Bobák Josef Nový BorM49ano
Habart Petr KrasliceM59ano
Hampejsová Martina Šneci v běhuZ29ano
Honců Hana Roztoky u JilemniceZ49ano
Maciulaityte Milda PragueZ29ano
Netušilová Eva Z39ano
Radič Petr DaloviceM49ano
Sentelík Radek SokolovM49ano
Stefanovič Igor K. VaryM59ano
Suchá Iveta Z59ano
Toth Václav Kynšperk nad OhŕíM49ano
Valašík Peter Karlovy VaryM59ano
Čtvrtečková Tereza Kraso SokolovZ29ano
Hýsek Roman Hasiči K.VaryM60plusano
Jadlovský Ondřej Dolní ŽandovM29ano
Šimáček Václav ChebM39ano
Vacek Jiří Runaři SokolovM59ano
Válek Pavel ChebM60plusano
Maršík Pavel Salming Running TeamM59ano
Vaněk Pavel HazlovM49ano
Audy Adam HabartovM29ano
Kamarytová Martina NejdekZ59ano
Koncz Karolína Z39ano
Lampert Jozef M59ano
Procházka Milan AbertamyM59ano
Trávníček Jiří Sdružení vytrvalců StříbroM49ano
Bechynská Nela ChebZ39ano
Felixová Silvie ChebZ39ano
Heřman Roman Koruna 1822M49ano
Heřmanová Jana Koruna 1822Z49ano
Jurečka René HabartovM49ano
Pavelcová Andrea Karlovy VaryZ29ano
Šinka Ladislav Chebští fofřiM29ano
Terlová Vladislava Karlovy VaryZ49ano
Báchorová Hanka Z39ano
Bako Igor ChebM39ano
Bečka Michal RotavaM29ano
Heiserová Hana Rozběháme Karlovy VaryZ49ano
Novák Marek PROFI SPORT ChebM29ano
Norek Jaroslav DACHDECKERM29ano
Pöplová Romana ChranišovZ59ano
Suchomelová Michaela PerštejnZ39ano
Werner Petr LubyM49ano
Drožová Renata OstrovZ39ano
Matuščínová Barbora MostZ29ano
Poláček Jan M39ano
Rovenský Jan NLRM29ano
Hrabec Michal Running2.czM49ano
Hrabec Kotulková Soňa Running2.czZ49ano
Sýkora Pavel Rozběhnito.czM39ano
Štrbová Gábule SokolovZ49ano
Kováčová Eliška Karlovy VaryZ29ano
Burkhardtova Marie Rozběháme TepliceZ39ano
Moudrý Michal ChebM39ano
Pavelec Kilian Karlovy VaryM29ano
Benešová Kateřina ZF Electronics Klášterec nad OhříZ39ano
Broncová Dagmar Nová RoleZ49ano
Bršťák Ondřej ChebM29ano
Bureš Radek New Roll RunnersM29ano
Čekan Miroslav OstrovM60plusano
Fejfar Aleš TJ Spartak VrchlabíM49ano
Hanzal Petr ChebM49ano
Hladká Libuše ChebZ49ano
Chlad Miroslav Rozběhnito.cz - ChebM49ano
Kadeřábková Petra SRTG StrupčiceZ29ano
Klesnil Jaroslav M39ano
Kliment Tomas Kynsperk nad OhriM39ano
Kopecká Kateřina ChodovZ39ano
Koštál David Velká HledsebeM49ano
Lhotová Ivana ChebZ49ano
Luxa Michal Běžci ChomutovM29ano
Martinek Jaroslav Trisk OlomoucM49ano
Molcarová Václava Rozbehnito.cz ChebZ49ano
Rabada František SV StříbroM49ano
Rechtoríková Marie ChodovZ39ano
Slivková Ivana Z49ano
Strnad David Tři SekeryM49ano
Suchomel Robert PerštejnM39ano
Tkáčová Jitka ChebZ39ano
Vlasák Jaroslav AVL StříbroM60plusano
Vogl Martin RozběhnitoM39ano
Vondráček Martin ChebM49ano
Altman Zdeněk M39ano
Bártová Markéta ChebZ29ano
Kostenecká Svietlana USK Akademik z.s.Z39ano
Juptner Zdenek USK AkademikM49ano
Keslová Světlana USK AkademikZ49ano
Masopust Ivan USK AkademikM60plusano
Novotný Lubomír USK AkademikM49ano
Pavlinská Jana New Roll RunnersZ29ano
Pavlinskij Vladimír OstrovM49ano
Siglová Jitka ChebZ49ano
Stepanenko Martin ChebM29ano
Slaninová Radka USK AkademikZ49ano
Dančo Zdeněk M49ano
Butaki Kateřina PrahaZ29ano
Kvíčala Tomáš M49
Boháček Štěpán M49
Fiala Vítek M29
Pinc Petr M29
Cabal Stanislav M59
Haberle Martin M29
Dokulil Ondřej PROFI SPORT ChebM29ano
Jirák Stanislav M49
Fauová Michaela Z39
Kociánová Lucie Z29
Haberle Michal M29
Fišer Šabatová Lneka Z49
Kroupar Pavel M39
Kroupar Jaroslav M39
Koukalová Hana Z49
Malzev Johannes M29
Schedl Michael M39
Fenzl Werner M59
Felix Jiří M39
Bártl Tomáš M49
Provazník Tomáš M39
Mitáš Petr M49
Dudek Tomáš M39
Studeník Jiří M49
Rovenský Jan M49
Hrabák Miroslav M49
Marks Irena Z49
Bísková Pavlína Z49
Zapletal Zdeněk M39
Schlyo Beate Z49
Hölzl Thomas M49
Sollfrank Sabine Z59
Kuklová Lenka Z39
Dolejšová Adéla Z29
Korosz Attila Egri Spartacus SEM29
Boros Kitti ASKO HenndorfZ29
Hanzal Petr M29
Schaub Nicola Fitness Oasse OhrdrufZ49
Schaub Andreas Fitness Oasse OhrdrufM49
Nováková Daniela BřezováZ39
Chlapec Ladislav KlimentovM59
Chovnyecz Zoltán Copystation SokolovM49
Punčochář Jan Nové SedloM39
Šístek Daniel ChebM49
Parýzek Jan Fr. LázněM59
Čočková Jana Bike a Běh OstrovZ49
Wild Wolfgang DJK WeidenM49
Šrámková Renata Z49ano
Naughton Marcela Z49ano
Drienova Andrea Z49
A Amitova Petra Karlovy VaryZ39ne
Andrejčík Lukáš M39ne
Andrejčík Lukáš PlesnáM39ne
Bechiňský Václav New Roll RunnersM39ne
Bendová Lucie Samurai GymZ39ne
Boros Kitti ASKÖ HenndorfZ29ne
Cibulková Lenka Šneci v běhuZ49ne
Gontkovičová Lucie Z39ne
Hynek Petr ChebM49ne
Hynková Olga ChebZ49ne
Jonáková Alena ChlumecZ39ne
Kasik Miroslav Cesky bezecky klubM60plusne
Korózs Attila Egri SpartacusM29ne
Koviánová Lucie Mariánské LázněZ29ne
Král Václav Rozběháme Česko M39ne
Kratochvílová Zuzana Františkovy LázněZ29ne
Luňáčková Lucie Ústí nad OrlicíZ29ne
Marks Irena Z49ne
Nováková Martina Z39ne
Novotný Přemysl SokolovM39ne
Partynglová Blanka ParťáciZ49ne
Parýzek Jan Františkovy LázněM59ne
Parýzek Jan Františkovy LázněM59ne
Petružálek Anotnín M39ne
Skalová Lucie Z29ne
Stuchl Jindřich RUN team OstrovM49ne
Švajcr Radek Forrest Gump TeamM49ne
Urbanovs Jaroslava ModtZ59ne
Vokroj Alexandr USK AkademikM49ne
Zapletal Zdenek Karlovy VaryM39ne
Zeinerová Lenka ChebZ49ne
Zupko Stanislav Velká HleďsebeM39ne