Startovní listina Valdštejnova 10

10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 152

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Raclavský David ChebM39ano
Pechoč Michal ChebM29ano
Mandzáková Stánička Kynšperk nad OhříZ29ano
Velková Veronika Mariánské LázněZ39ano
Žlůva Radek karlovy varyM39ano
Hurdich Petr Kynsperk nad OhriM39ano
Benkár Zbyněk ChebM49ano
Drtinová Víťa Praha 8Z60plusano
Heřman Petra @holkyzplakatuZ39ano
Síbrová Lucie @holkyzplakatuZ29ano
Krycner Jan RUN magazine teamM49ano
Kunc Miroslav Štěstí a Radost NejdekM49ano
Vltavský Marcel TRIATLETM59ano
Peteříková Lucie Z49ano
Polcarová Marcela Štěstí a Radost NejdekZ49ano
Stušková Hana Aces Karlovy VaryZ49ano
Vlas Jiří PLZEŇM39ano
Vítková Zuzana Rozběháme MostZ59ano
Vítková Markéta Hranice u AšeZ29ano
Urbanová Jaroslava MostZ59ano
Šácha Zbyněk Travel Free s.r.o.M49ano
SZYSZKOWSKI RAFAL Gdańsk (POL)M49ano
Staňková Marie SokolovZ39ano
Slámová Natálie ChebZ29ano
Pojikarová Iveta Z59ano
Brůha Martin ChomutovM39ano
Brůhová Veronika MC Český RájZ39ano
Černá Růženka MostZ49ano
Červenka Milan PardubiceM59ano
Dědičová Daniela SokolovZ39ano
Doležalová Pavla KrajkováZ39ano
Dučinská Šárka Dolní RychnovZ49ano
Fusková Iva PrahaZ39ano
Hasman Josef PrahaM39ano
Hasmanová Tereza PrahaZ39ano
Havlíček David Travel FreeM39ano
Heřmánek Jaroslav ChebM29ano
Hrabák Karel SokolovM59ano
Ivanová Markéta Z29ano
Klimešová Eliška TachovZ29ano
Kučerová Eliška SRTG Lázně KynžvartZ49ano
Laslop Antonín KrajkováM39ano
Malý Lubomír Karlovy VaryM59ano
Mika Emil KolováM60plusano
Palubjak Robert ChodovM39ano
Paul Karel MostM49ano
Peterka Martin M39ano
Petrák Nikol SokolovZ39ano
Böhm Petr Runaři SokolovM59ano
Ouřada Michal Rozběhnito.czM29ano
Jirkal Tomáš M39ano
Laža Filip M29ano
Ledecká Veronika Nemešany (SVK)Z29ano
Maucher Blanka Stara ChodovskaZ49ano
Podlenová Lenka BarchoviceZ29ano
Richter Robert BukovanyM49ano
Bečvářová Marcela ChebZ49ano
Bigasová Doris Rozbehnito ChebZ49ano
Bobák Josef Nový BorM49ano
Habart Petr KrasliceM59ano
Hampejsová Martina Šneci v běhuZ29ano
Honců Hana Roztoky u JilemniceZ49ano
Maciulaityte Milda PragueZ29ano
Netušilová Eva Z39ano
Radič Petr DaloviceM49ano
Sentelík Radek SokolovM49ano
Stefanovič Igor K. VaryM59ano
Suchá Iveta Z59ano
Toth Václav Kynšperk nad OhŕíM49ano
Valašík Peter Karlovy VaryM59ano
Čtvrtečková Tereza Kraso SokolovZ29ano
Hýsek Roman Hasiči K.VaryM60plusano
Jadlovský Ondřej Dolní ŽandovM29ano
Šimáček Václav ChebM39ano
Vacek Jiří Runaři SokolovM59ano
Válek Pavel ChebM60plusano
Maršík Pavel Salming Running TeamM59ano
Vaňková Klára HazlovZ29ano
Audy Adam HabartovM29ano
Kamarytová Martina NejdekZ59ano
Koncz Karolína Z39ano
Lampert Jozef M59ano
Procházka Milan AbertamyM59ano
Trávníček Jiří Sdružení vytrvalců StříbroM49ano
Bechynská Nela ChebZ39ano
Felixová silvie ChebZ39ano
Heřman Roman Koruna 1822M49ano
Heřmanová Jana Koruna 1822Z49ano
Jurečka René HabartovM49ano
Pavelcová Andrea Karlovy VaryZ29ano
Šinka Ladislav Chebští fofřiM29ano
Terlová Vladislava Karlovy VaryZ49ano
Báchorová Hanka Z39ano
Bako Igor ChebM39ano
Bečka Michal RotavaM29ano
Heiserová Hana Rozběháme Karlovy VaryZ49ano
Novák Marek PROFI SPORT ChebM29ano
Norek Jaroslav DACHDECKERM29ano
Pöplová Romana ChranišovZ59ano
Slavíková Kateřina Kardiofitness Monti Františkovy LázněZ49ano
Suchomelová Michaela PerštejnZ39ano
Werner Petr LubyM49ano
Drožová Renata OstrovZ39ano
Matuščínová Barbora MostZ29ano
Poláček Jan M39ano
Rovenský Jan NLRM29ano
Vacvalová Lenka Reebok Run CrewZ29ne
Hrabec Michal Running2.czM49ano
Hrabec Kotulková Soňa Running2.czZ49ano
Sýkora Pavel Rozběhnito.czM39ano
Štrbová Gábule SokolovZ49ano
Kováčová Eliška Karlovy VaryZ29ano
Burkhardtova Marie Rozběháme TepliceZ39ano
Stuchl Jindřich RUN team OstrovM49ne
Pavelec Kilian Karlovy VaryM29ano
Moudrý Michal ChebM39ano
A amitova Petra Karlovy VaryZ39ne
Andrejčík Lukáš M39ne
Bendová Lucie Samurai GymZ39ne
Boros Kitti ASKÖ HenndorfZ29ne
Bureš Radek New Roll RunnersM29ne
Cibulková Lenka Šneci v běhuZ49ne
Čekan Miroslav OstrovM60plusne
Dokulil Ondřej PROFI SPORT ChebM29ne
Gontkovičová Lucie Z39ne
Hynek Petr ChebM49ne
Hynková Olga ChebZ49ne
Chlad Miroslav Rozběhnito.cz - ChebM49ne
Jonáková Alena ChlumecZ39ne
Klesnil Jaroslav M39ne
Kliment Tomas Kynsperk nad OhriM39ne
Korózs Attila Egri SpartacusM29ne
Kratochvílová Zuzana Františkovy LázněZ29ne
Luňáčková Lucie Ústí nad OrlicíZ29ne
Molcarová Václava Rozbehnito.cz ChebZ49ne
Naughton Marcela Z49ne
Nováková Martina Z39ne
Novotný Přemysl SokolovM39ne
Partynglová Blanka ParťáciZ49ne
Parýzek Jan Františkovy LázněM59ne
Parýzek Jan Františkovy LázněM59ne
Petružálek Anotnín M39ne
Rabada František SV StříbroM49ne
Skalová Lucie Z29ne
Slaninová Radka USK Akademik ChebZ49ne
Stepanenko Martin ChebM29ne
Strnad David Tři SekeryM49ne
Stušková Hana Aces Karlovy VaryZ49ne
Šrámková Renata Z49ne
Švajcr Radek Forrest Gump TeamM49ne
Urbanovs Jaroslava ModtZ59ne
Vlasák Jaroslav AVL StříbroM60plusne