Startovní listina Valdštejnova 10

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 80

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Lacinová Adela SRTG ChebZ39ano
Melková Iveta PlzeňZ29ano
Baxa Petr DaloviceM49ano
Baxová Blanka DaloviceZ49ano
Cibula Zoltán ChodovM59ano
Blažková Tereza ChebZ29ne
Bobák Martin Nový BorM29ano
Hýsková Michaela Karlovy VaryZ29ano
Hradecká Blanka MostZ39ano
Chovancová Dominika Z29ano
Jalovec Antonín ChebM49ano
Jalovcová Pavla ChebZ49ano
Jandová Lenka AVANTI MostZ59ano
Klirova Simona Maríránské LázněZ39ano
Kmoníček Radek ChebM49ano
Minařík Jan ChebM39ano
Olišarová Tereza ChebZ29ano
Pavlačka Milan ChebM39ano
Peterková Kováčová Helena Z39ano
Pluhařová Jana PřešticeZ39ano
Rančevová Simona Z29ano
Rychetská Markéta PrahaZ49ano
Sladovniková Martina Mariánské LázněZ39ano
Srogoňová Alena PROFI SPORT ChebZ29ano
Svojtková Martina ChebZ59ano
Šalátová Renata Rungo pro ženy/ChebZ49ano
Šalátová Amálie SKP Union ChebZ29ano
Vrba Karel HabartovM59ano
Vysocká Dagmar ChebZ59ano
Závora Ivan Báječní v běhu OstrovM59ano
Zubaj Milan Karlovy VaryM39ano
Žáčková Jana PlzeňZ49ano
Stulíková Lucie ChebZ29ano
Janda Vítězslav FK Hvězda ChebM29ano
Sýkora Ondřej FK Hvězda ChebM29ano
Brož Petr USK AkademikM59ano
Duchek Jiří ChebM29ano
Hanzík Marek ChebM39ano
Hanzíková Alena ChebZ59ano
Havlíčková Michaela Triatlet karlovy varyZ49ano
Hniličková Ivana ChebZ49ano
Kantnerová Marcela Z39ano
Kmoníčková Nicole ChebZ29ano
Kubicová Kristýna ChebZ29ano
Ouřadová Lucie ChebZ29ano
Motl Václav ChebM29ano
Motlová Barbora ChebZ29ano
Motlová Eliška ChebZ29ano
Novák Aleš PROFI SPORT ChebM49ano
Novák Filip PROFI SPORT ChebM29ano
Novotná Kristýna ROB ChebZ29ano
Nožinová Monika LibáZ39ano
Šmíd Adam M29ano
Šrámková Vendula ChebZ29ano
Štolfa Ladislav Rozběhame MostM29ano
Štolfová Jana Rozběhame MostZ49ano
Uhlířová Jana Mariánské LázněZ49ano
Zoaitter René PROFI SPORT CHEBM29ano
Gmeinwieser Zlata Z49ano
Vajnarová Petra Karlovy VaryZ49ano
Vacková Ivana ChodovZ49ano
Behina Ondřej ChebM29ne
Bureš Radek New Roll RunnersM29ne
Cibulková Lenka Šneci v běhuZ49ne
Dvořáková Lenka ChodovZ39ne
Jamelská Iva ChebZ29ne
Koucká Veronika ChodovZ29ne
Koucký Petr ChodovM39ne
Kůtek Milan Nordic RunningM49ne
Kutilek Tomáš SokolovM29ne
Lacinová Adela SRTG ChebZ39ne
Marková Natálie ChodovZ29ne
MILFAITOVA Ingrid KaceřovZ39ne
Mühlbergerová Kateřina ChebZ29ne
Rezková Marie ChodovZ49ne
Řezníček Milan ChodovM49ne
Řezníčková Veronika ChodovZ49ne
Šestáková Tereza StanoviceZ39ne
Veselý Miroslav ŽluticeM29ne
Zahrl Martin M39ne