Startovní listina Valdštejnova 10

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 158

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Brůhová Veronika MC Český RájZ39ano
Bečvářová Marcela ChebZ49ano
Slavíková Kateřina Kardiofitness Monti Františkovy LázněZ49ano
Lacinová Adela SRTG ChebZ39ano
Melková Iveta PlzeňZ29ano
Baxa Petr DaloviceM49ano
Baxová Blanka DaloviceZ49ano
Cibula Zoltán ChodovM59ano
Blažková Tereza ChebZ29ano
Bobák Martin Nový BorM29ano
Hýsková Michaela Karlovy VaryZ29ano
Hradecká Blanka MostZ39ano
Chovancová Dominika Z29ano
Jalovec Antonín ChebM49ano
Jalovcová Pavla ChebZ49ano
Jandová Lenka AVANTI MostZ59ano
Klirova Simona Maríránské LázněZ39ano
Kmoníček Radek ChebM49ano
Hrubý Ladislav M49
Minařík Jan ChebM39ano
Olišarová Tereza ChebZ29ano
Pavlačka Milan ChebM39ano
Peterková Kováčová Helena Z39ano
Pluhařová Jana PřešticeZ39ano
Rančevová Simona Z29ano
Rychetská Markéta PrahaZ49ano
Sladovniková Martina Mariánské LázněZ39ano
Srogoňová Alena PROFI SPORT ChebZ29ano
Svojtková Martina ChebZ59ano
Šalátová Renata Rungo pro ženy/ChebZ49ano
Šalátová Amálie SKP Union ChebZ29ano
Vrba Karel HabartovM59ano
Vysocká Dagmar ChebZ59ano
Závora Ivan Báječní v běhu OstrovM59ano
Zubaj Milan Karlovy VaryM39ano
Žáčková Jana PlzeňZ49ano
Stulíková Lucie ChebZ29ano
Janda Vítězslav FK Hvězda ChebM29ano
Sýkora Ondřej FK Hvězda ChebM29ano
Brož Petr USK AkademikM59ano
Duchek Jiří ChebM29ano
Hanzík Marek ChebM39ano
Hanzíková Alena ChebZ59ano
Havlíčková Michaela Triatlet karlovy varyZ49ano
Hniličková Ivana ChebZ49ano
Kantnerová Marcela Z39ano
Kmoníčková Nicole ChebZ29ano
Kubicová Kristýna ChebZ29ano
Ouřadová Lucie ChebZ29ano
Motl Václav ChebM29ano
Motlová Barbora ChebZ29ano
Motlová Eliška ChebZ29ano
Novák Aleš PROFI SPORT ChebM49ano
Novák Filip PROFI SPORT ChebM29ano
Novotná Kristýna ROB ChebZ29ano
Nožinová Monika LibáZ39ano
Šmíd Adam M29ano
Šrámková Vendula ChebZ29ano
Štolfa Ladislav Rozběhame MostM29ano
Štolfová Jana Rozběhame MostZ49ano
Uhlířová Jana Mariánské LázněZ49ano
Zoaitter René PROFI SPORT CHEBM29ano
Gmeinwieser Zlata Z49ano
Vajnarová Petra Karlovy VaryZ49ano
Vacková Ivana ChodovZ49ano
Bártl Václav KrajkovaM49ano
Brodský Jindřich PlzeňM60plusano
Cibulková Lenka Šneci v běhuZ49ano
Dibďák Vítek AC Mariánské LázněM29ano
Dibďák Ondřej M49ano
Dibďáková Eliška AC Mariánské LázněZ29ano
Dibďáková Marcela Z49ano
Dobiášová Veronika PrahaZ29ano
Durantová Jana Kraso SokolovZ39ano
Hamouz Vladimír Kynšperk nad OhříM60plusano
Hollý Michal SokolovM39ano
Chmelař Lumír Velká HleďsebeM39ano
Chmelařová Kamila Velká HleďsebeZ39ano
Ivanová Petra PrachaticeZ29ano
Kabourková Ladislava Šneci v běhuZ49ano
Káda Leoš M39ano
Kneblová Markéta Chodov u Karlových VarůZ49ano
Koucká Veronika ChodovZ29ano
Koucký Petr ChodovM39ano
Kunciter Lukáš Seal's RunM29ano
Marek Adam PROFI SPORT ChebM29ano
Marková Natálie ChodovZ29ano
Milfaitova Ingrid KaceřovZ39ano
Pajtašová Jitka SokolovZ39ano
Píbilová Lenka ChebZ49ano
Podskalský Rudolf PlanáM39ano
Rechtorík Zdeněk ChodovM49ano
Řezníček Milan ChodovM49ano
Řezníčková Veronika ChodovZ49ano
Sihelská Martina QAP.CZZ49ano
Šimek Milan SKPV 1.OOK SokolovM49ano
Talacková Sabina Františkovy LázněZ29ano
Trpáková Daniela ROB ChebZ29ano
Veselý Miroslav ŽluticeM29ano
Vidlička Lumír PlzeňM59ano
Zupko Stanislav Velká HleďsebeM39ano
Chlumský Petr Františkovy LázněM59ano
Gabriel Filip KrasliceM29ano
Gabriel Pavel KrasliceM49ano
Žaludová Tereza Z29ano
Němcová Jaroslava Kristýnka a Natálka Z29ano
Kůtek Milan Nordic RunningM49ano
Jaeger Andrej OstrovM29ano
Žitná Jana Z39
Bulantová Hana SokolovZ29
Hessová Ivana ChebZ39
Mayerová Veronika Z39
Janusová Petra BřezováZ29
Klierová Petra Z49
Majunke Detlef M59
Matoušková Jana Z49
Kokaslová, Mühlbergerová Lucie, Kateřina Z39
Václav Jakub ChebM29
Hodinová Agáta Z29
Řepa Vilém Profi SportM29
Friedel Zdeňka KVZ29
Axamitová Petra Z39
Štrébl Tomáš M29
Marinková Viktorie Z29
Mutlová Magdalena Z49
Luprich Ladislav M49
Vaňkátová Veronika SKP Union ChebZ29
Lišková Martina Z29
Ježková Elžbieta Z60plus
Novotný Matěj M39
Hrubá Jana StříbroZ59
Rodina Dobrá M39
Šůsová Karolína Z29
Hron Petr M29
Němečková Martina Z49
Rezková Marie Z49
Vlasáková Lenka Z39
Postolová Martina Z39
Chlapcová Žaneta Velká HleďsebeZ49
Volfová Lucie SokolaZ39
Kubinec Rostislav ChebM59
Fitzová Hana ChebZ49
Faltus Daniel M49
Kolman Oldřich M39
Slavíková Kristýna Z29
Stolařík Vladimír M29
Kuneš František M29
Parihuzič Dušan M49
Gráfová Michaela Z39
Jelínek David ChebM29
Behina Ondřej ChebM29ne
Dvořáková Lenka ChodovZ39ne
Jamelská Iva ChebZ29ne
Kutilek Tomáš SokolovM29ne
Lacinová Adela SRTG ChebZ39ne
Rezková Marie ChodovZ49ano
Šestáková Tereza StanoviceZ39ne
Zahrl Martin M39ne