Startovní listina Run For Help Poděbrady

rodinný běh 3,3 km muži

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 130

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Barták Ladislav Milvit Watermužiano
Bauer David Opočnicemužiano
Bauer Stanislav Netrebicemužiano
Beneš Pavel Sánymužiano
Blažek Petr SK Sokol Opočnicemužiano
Bodlák Michal mužiano
Bouda Martin Poděbradymužiano
Bruštík Petr Poděbradymužiano
Čapek Jan Poděbradymužiano
Černý Josef mužiano
Červinka Marian Kolín mužiano
Čížek Ivan Vrbová Lhotamužiano
Dej David Poděbrady mužiano
Dlab Jiří Klub ČKD Kutná Horamužiano
Fárek Roman mužiano
Feres Vaclav Podebradymužiano
Fiala Martin mužiano
Havlina Šimon HC Poděbradymužine
Hejhal Zdenek Vrbova Lhotamužiano
Hlavatý Jan mužiano
Hlušička David Čáslavmužiano
Hofman Daniel Čáslavmužiano
Hofman Daniel Budiměřicemužiano
Holan Petr Poříčany mužiano
Hyský Lukas Poděbrady mužiano
Janeček Aleš Kounice mužiano
Jánský Radek Běhej Poděbradymužiano
Kaňkovský Petr mužiano
Katona Blažej Čáslavmužiano
Knobloch Jan mužiano
Knop Dušan Velký Osekmužiano
Kolacny Milan Podebradymužiano
Kordač Jiří Křinecmužiano
Kordač Petr Křinecmužiano
Kordiak Pavel PRAHA 6mužiano
Král Jakub mužiano
Krovoza Roman Semicemužiano
Krumlová Radek Čáslavmužiano
Křivka Roman Chrudimmužiano
Ktish Yaman Poděbradymužine
Kubálek Jindřich Křinecmužiano
Kubálek Pavel Křinecmužine
Kubátová David Poděbradymužiano
Kuklík Radek Svět sportumužiano
Kurka Tomáš Ratenicemužiano
Kůřil Jiří Kolínmužiano
Lachman Pavel HC Poděbradymužiano
Lazar Vít Kovanskomužiano
Luňak Mirek EMiJamužiano
Málek Martin mužiano
Martínek Tomáš Milvit Watermužiano
Metelec Petr Vrbová Lhotamužiano
Monček Jindřich Základní škola JEDNA RADOST Pňov-Předhrmužiano
Müller Jan Kutná Horamužiano
Murphy Ian mužiano
Najman Jiří Poděbradymužiano
Němec Roman Rašovicemužiano
Partyk Bohdan Poděbradymužiano
Pavel Kolenčík Lišicemužiano
Pažout Roman Nymburkmužiano
Pokorný Pavel HO Sokol Nymburkmužiano
Riha Michal Kluk Podebradymužiano
Sedlák Přemysl HC Poděbradymužine
Skála Martin Poděbradymužiano
Skýva Jiří Kutná Horamužiano
Spiderman X FILM LEGENDS MUSEUMmužiano
Staněk Jan Praha 5mužiano
Starý Tomáš Staratamužiano
Stehlík Oldřich TJ Liga 100 Prahamužiano
Stejskal Marek Třebestovicemužine
Stránský Václav Nymburk 2mužiano
Strnad Lukáš TJ Sokol Chlístovicemužiano
Synek Tomáš Kutná Horamužine
Šimčák Jaromír Nehvizdymužine
Šmejkal Břetislav mužiano
Šťastný Václav Toušicemužiano
Štěpánek Ivo Jaroměřmužiano
Štěrba Milan Kolínmužiano
Tobiska Tomáš Roztokymužine
Tomaščík Rastislav Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Vachter Michal Pečkymužiano
Váňa Michal Čáslavmužiano
Vaněk Tomáš Poděbradymužiano
Vaverka Richard Doběhnout a přežítmužiano
Vavris Roman Poděbradymužine
Vojnar David Třebestovicemužiano
Vosáhlo Jiří Poděbradymužiano
Vrána Miroslav Vrbová Lhotamužiano
Wolf Johnny FILM LEGENDS MUSEUM PODĚBRADYmužiano
Zajíc Jiří Tupadlymužiano
Zatloukal Marek Milovicemužine
Zvoník Pavel Kolínmužiano
Bartheldy Patrk muži
Baudyš Pavel muži
Havelka Jan Hostovicemuži
Bártová Lucie Choťánkymuži
Tobiška Tomáš Roztovkymuži
Luxemburk Patrik muži
Havrda Luboš muži
Semanco Radim muži
Kudrna Jan muži
Kaňkovský Ivan Třebestovicemuži
Luxemburk Tomáš muži
Ševc Martin muži
Tomek Vladimír muži
Liegert Jakub muži
Hrebenár Matej Nymburkmuži
Pavelka Tomáš muži
Šlapák Pavel muži
Ilavský Roman Třebestovicemuži
Kubíček Tomáš Nymburkmuži
Rejchrt Luboš Plaček Petmuži
Heřmann Pavel muži
Sádlo Josef Křinecmuži
Martin Josef Poříčanymuži
Hlávka Martin muži
Krejčí Ladislav Městec Královémuži
Kovalec Jan Poděbradymuži
Kadlec Martin muži
Novák Jaroslav Neratovicemuži
Javorský Václav Kolínmuži
Seidl Jakub Týnec n/Lmuži
Kolpak Viktor muži
Vajja Ondřej muži
Hála Petr Chlumec n.C.muži
Houžvička Petr muži
Nikodým Ivan muži
Havlíček Jiří muži
Štěpánek Petr Vrbová Lhotamuži
Mach Pavel TJ Pátekmuži