Startovní listina Skalní kros

15 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 128

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
1 Adie Alex K-WAY VOBGazelyano
4 Antoš Jan MMastersano
8 Bártlová Klára Jablonec nad NisouGazelyano
10 Belica Ondřej Vlciano
11 Benýr Pavel MBM PrahaVeterániano
13 Blahuta Jan BrnoVlciano
15 Boudný Honza FF-MichleMMastersano
17 Brandejská Irena Kutná HoraGazelyano
18 Bráza Jirka LAICMMastersano
20 Bubeníček Jiří Praha 4 Veterániano
22 Camrda Pavel ChotovinyVeterániano
26 Čermáková Alena Česká LípaGazelyano
29 Ded Pavel PrahaMMastersano
33 Drahokoupil Jakub PrahaVlciano
37 El Hassan Júnis Vlciano
42 Fryšová Kristýna T-RunnersZMastersano
47 Gazda Vítězslav DivišovMMastersHano
48 Hampejsová Martina ZMastersano
49 Hamršmíd Jan Larse HeletágaVlciano
51 Harkabuz Ondrej SezemiceMMastersano
57 Holzbauer Jan NebovidyMMastersano
59 Hroneš Michael JosefovMMastersano
60 Hřivna David Kostelec nad LabemMMastersano
64 Chládková Bohdana PcheryZMastersHano
69 Jančárek Tomáš PrahaVlciano
73 Jirásková Lucie KolínGazelyano
76 Kamarádová Daniela Dolní LomniceZMastersano
86 Kovářík Petr MMastersano
87 Koldovský Martin MMastersano
88 Konopásek Štěpán Vlciano
89 Kopaček Jan Kostelní LhotaVlciano
94 Koutník Dušan Sokol VlastibořiceMMastersHano
97 Kreuter Michal BraníkMMastersano
102 Ksiazczak Eva UnhošťVeteránkyano
104 Kudrna Michal Sportigo.czMMastersano
105 Kudrnová Barbora Sportigo.czGazelyano
106 Kuhn Pavel Praha 15MMastersHano
112 Linhart Martin PrahaMMastersano
115 Louda David SkokovyVlciano
116 Loula Jan HoPeVlciano
117 Macák Jiří Hradec KrálovéVlciano
118 Mahdal Jakub Kubovic Stavitel Atleticky Klub Usain BoltMMastersano
119 Martišová Petra HoPeGazelyano
120 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad VltavouVlciano
122 Metelkova Radka KladnoZMastersHano
123 Milcová Martina BEAST VarnsdorfGazelyano
124 Milec Jindřich BEAST VarnsdorfVlciano
127 Mokranova Veronika PrahaGazelyano
129 Morysek Tomáš Pivo a MyslivecVlciano
134 Němec Arnošt KolínVeterániano
135 Němec Jan MMastersHano
137 Nevrkla Jaroslav NehvizfyMMastersano
140 Nováková Zuzana SK LOB Nová PakaGazelyano
141 Novotný Jiří Dukla LiberecMMastersano
142 Novotný Tomáš Beast VarnsdorfVlciano
144 Oplt Rudolf Vlciano
147 Pavlikova Lenka Praha 9ZMastersano
150 Pearce Ivanka Běhat umí každýGazelyano
151 Picek Daniel Sokol Vlkava MMastersano
153 Plch Matěj Vlciano
155 Pohlodek Jan Hodkovice nad MohelkouVlciano
160 Pospíšil Martin PrahaVlciano
164 Puncocharova Dita KerberosZMastersHano
165 Racková Nikola . Gazelyano
169 Růžička Lukáš Runsport TeamVlciano
171 Rýdl Vladimír JENTAKVeterániano
172 Schovanec Jan Roudnice nad LabemVlciano
181 Svatošová Jana LiberecZMastersano
183 Svozilík Josef PrahaVeterániano
187 Szonda Istvan Velke HamryVlciano
190 Šantinová Gabriela SvijanyGazelyano
192 Ševčík David MMastersano
193 Šindler Radek KněžmostVlciano
195 Šinkovský Roman www.SPORTVISIO.cz/MMastersHano
198 Šrámková Zdeňka Ždírec nad DoubravouZMastersano
203 Tarnóczy Miroslav Beast VarnsdorfVlciano
204 Thoř Luděk TurnovVlciano
208 Tuhovčák Milan MMastersHano
210 Uhlíř Tomáš RK OlšinaMMastersHano
211 Uhlířová Radka RK OlšinaGazelyHano
213 Valihrach Václav KolínMLegendyano
214 Valter Dalibor Silvini Madshus Team MMastersano
217 Valterová Ivana BerounZMastersano
219 Vaněk Pavel PrahaVeterániano
221 Vedral Ladislav ŘíčanyMMastersano
223 Vinický Petr SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE teamVlciano
224 Vitásek Aleš SRTG Mladá BoleslavMMastersano
225 Vladyka Jaromír Studio POLE Velké PopoviceMLegendyano
229 Vraný Lukáš SRTG PrahaVlciano
231 Vytinová Monika SychrovGazelyano
233 Zděnková Zuzana ZuZGazelyano
235 Zelenková Hana Hrádek nad NisouVeteránkyano
237 Zemánek Milan hradove strimeliceMMastersano
238 Zvěřina Tomáš MagnaMMastersano
240 Bláha Ivo Pivni stíhačka z Malýho RohozceVlciNegano
241 Bláhová Veronika Malá prdelka pivni stíhačkyGazelyNegano
243 Jahelka Dušan Pabas teamVlciNegano
247 Němeček Petr Los BucanerosVlciNegano
248 Oulický Roman ČernošiceVeterániNegano
250 Sojka Lukáš Albrechtice nad OrlicíVlciNegano
252 Svoboda Milos Hradec KraloveVlciHNegano
254 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_czMMastersNegano
256 Štěpán Ivan JihlavaVlciNegano
257 Trachta Petr Praha 4MLegendyNegano
258 Uhlík Roman srtg KolínVlciNegano
259 Veselý Lukáš VlciNegano
260 Veselý Matěj SRTG Kutná HoraVlciNegano
261 Lang Roman BojištěVeteráni
277 Phillips Monika Běhat umí každýGazely
283 Kolarovský Milan Hrubý JeseníkMMasters
286 Makovský Jakub OB Tretra PrahaVlcine
291 Nedbal Jan KrhaniceMMasters
292 Hulinova Katerina Praha 6Gazelyne
300 Maceček Tomáš Buff/SalomonVlci
324 Vrba Martin dragonboat.czMMastersne
327 Cikhardt Jakub KOB Tretra PrahaVlcine
337 Goja Tomáš Vlci
338 Bégoc Ronan Chamonix Mont BlancMMastersNegano
339 Zeman Daniel RSFKVlci
343 Lhotova Pavla LanyGazelyHne
345 Lhota Jindrich LanyMMastersHne
348 Bulín Pavel PrahaMMastersne
353 Beránek Šimon KolodějeVlcine
356 Pabiška Jaroslav Vlci
367 Jungová Lucie Praha 2ZMastersne
369 Fujak Martin Endorfinové FretkyVlciHNegne
376 Kocumová Zuzana Inov-8 teamGazelyne
384 Urbanek Lukas Praha 5MMastersne