Startovní listina Kros Sázava

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 446

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
1 Ambrozová Alice Praha10 kmGazely
2 Andres Jaromír 10 kmVlci
151 Antoš Jan 15 kmMMasters
3 Baja Kateřina 10 kmZMasters
380 Bakeš Daniel 15 kmVlci
381 Bakešová Tereza Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
4 Baštářová Hana SDH Bedrč10 kmZMasters
5 Baštářová Lenka SDH Bedrč10 kmGazely
453 Bazin Pierre 10 kmVlci
152 Belica Ondřej 15 kmVlci
153 Bena Petr Praha 515 kmMMasters
154 Benýr Pavel Praha 915 kmVeteráni
155 Bernášek Aleš Endorfinové fretky15 kmMMasters
156 Bílek Marek Praha15 kmVlci
157 Bílek Stanislav Vivobarefoot České Budějovice15 kmMMasters
351 Blaščík Matyáš AK Škoda PlzeňTygři/ce 100 mtygři
352 Blaščík Tobiáš AK Škoda PlzeňTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
158 Blažek David Praha15 kmVlci
6 Bobák Přemysl Příbram 10 kmVlci
7 Bondar Grygorii Webhelp10 kmVlci
8 Bondar Maryna Prague10 kmGazely
9 Borovsky Jindrich Hradcany10 kmVlci
159 Boudný Honza FF-Michle15 kmMMasters
10 Brabcová Štěpánka 10 kmGazely
11 Bradáčová Zdeňka 10 kmZMasters
160 Brandejská Irena Kutná Hora15 kmGazely
414 Brož Václav 15 kmVlci
161 Bubeníček Jiří Praha 4 15 kmVeteráni
485 Budín Radek Praha10 kmMMasters
12 Budínová Lucie Praha10 kmGazely
162 Bušek Jiří Čerčany15 kmVeteráni
202 Camrda Luděk 15 kmMMasters
163 Camrda Pavel Chotoviny15 kmVeteráni
433 Cejnar Ondřej SKI-TEAM.CZ ČakoviceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
476 Cejnarová Veronika SKI-TEAM.CZ ČakoviceTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
13 Cerny Martin Spindleruv mlyn10 kmVlci
164 Cervanová Iva ANAVI tým15 kmGazely
14 Ciglerová Barbora Řevnice10 kmZMasters
386 Čamek Jakub Kladno15 kmMMasters
461 Čellár Pavel Praha 910 kmVeteráni
477 Čellárová Jolana SKI-TEAM.CZ ČakoviceGepardi 700 mgepardice
432 Čellárová Zuzana SKI-TEAM.CZ ČakoviceGepardi 700 mgepardice
165 Čermák Michal Semily15 kmVlci
166 Čermák Vratislav Nusle15 kmVlci
462 Černá Michaela Praha 910 kmZMasters
379 Černohorská Michaela 10 kmGazely
15 Černý Lukáš 10 kmVlci
167 Čtvrtníček Jakub BěhejBrno.com - Běžci15 kmVlci
16 Čtvrtníčková Marta BěhejBrno.com - Běžci10 kmGazely
168 Čumpelová Kateřina BC Nová trojka15 kmGazely
17 D'arcy Irina Webhelp10 kmGazely
353 Ded Pavel PrahaDorostenci 1500 mano
78 Děd Pavel 15 kmMMasters
18 Děkanovská Markéta 10 kmZMasters
19 Divišová Petra 10 kmZMasters
497 Dlabač Dominik BarrandovTygři/ce 100 mtygři
20 Dlabač Pavel Praha - Barrandov10 kmMMasters
354 Dolejšová Nikola Praha 4Surikaty 500 msurikaťice
21 Dosoudil Tomas Praha10 kmVlci
169 Ďoubal Jakub Trebon15 kmVlci
22 Drstickova Andela Praha 810 kmZMasters
171 Ďuriš Michal MF15 kmVlci
23 Dvorak Daniel Hradištko 10 kmVlci
172 Dvořák Jiří 15 kmVlci
173 Dvořáková Eliška NO FEAR15 kmGazely
24 Dvořáková Lucie 10 kmGazely
447 Dymák Petr EuthanasiaSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
174 Edr Pavel Ledeč nad Sázavou15 kmMMasters
175 El Hassan 15 kmVlci
176 Farář Martin veselejší Farář15 kmMMasters
177 Feigl Tomáš SK Luštěnice 201215 kmMMasters
450 Filip Vachal SOD Oleško 10 kmMMasters
494 Forýtková Žaneta Praha15 kmGazely
25 Franěk Petr To rozchodíš!10 kmVeteráni
391 Fryč Antonín Psáry10 kmMLegendy
178 Fryčová Lenka Psáry15 kmZMasters
449 Frýdl Saito 15 kmZMasters
400 Fryšová Kristýna Praha15 kmZMasters
459 Fuchs Vojtěch NetvořiceTygři/ce 100 mtygři
26 Fuchsová Aneta Netvořice10 kmGazely
460 Fuchsová Barborka NetvořiceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
27 Gajdoš Karol M Club Prievidza Slovakia10 kmMLegendy
179 Galbavá Sára 15 kmGazely
180 Galbavý Pavel 15 kmVeteráni
28 Gavlasova Zuzana Davle10 kmGazely
181 Gazda Vítězslav Divišov15 kmMMasters
29 Gukalo Iryna Webhelp10 kmGazely
30 Hanzalová Karolína Praha-Radotín10 kmGazely
182 Hargaš Martin Praha15 kmMMasters
183 Hargašová Kristýna Havířov15 kmGazely
184 Harkabuz Ondrej Sezemice15 kmMMasters
185 Havel Jan Maraton tým Pavla Nováka15 kmMMasters
31 Havlas David 10 kmVlci
186 Havlínová Dana Dangoogla15 kmGazely
187 Hazucha Matúš Vlachy vertical15 kmVlci
188 Helwig Daniel Praha15 kmVlci
189 Hendrych Jakub #bezimmetrzametrem15 kmVlci
32 Hendrych Tomáš Horní Libchava10 kmMMasters
355 Hendrychová Anna #bezimmetrzametremTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
356 Hlaváček Adam Týnec N. SázavouTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
357 Hlaváčková Eliška Týnec N. SázavouSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
190 Hloupý Michal Hloupý Starosta15 kmVlci
191 Hnízdilová Eva Běžci Slaný15 kmZMasters
425 Hodboď Radko AC Slovan Liberec10 kmMLegendy
424 Hodboďová Jiřina Liberec10 kmZLegendy
33 Holíková Martina Praha10 kmGazely
436 Horáček Kryštof Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
383 Horkavá Lucie Hostivice10 kmGazely
434 Hořejší Ondřej SKI-TEAM.CZ ČakoviceChrti 1000 mchrti
34 Hotový Ivo FAKEER Team Extreme Spotrs10 kmVlci
468 Hotový Ivo FAKEER Team Extreme Spotrs10 kmVlci
469 Hotový Matyáš FAKEER Team Extreme SportsDorostenci 1500 mdorostenci I
35 Hradcová Zuzana Roztoky10 kmGazely
230 Hradilová Elenka Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
192 Hrček Tomáš Praha 915 kmVeteráni
61 Hrčkulák Richard 15 kmVeteráni
36 Hrdina Jakub Praha 510 kmMMasters
193 Hroneš Michael Josefov15 kmMMasters
194 Hrubá Klára Velké Popovice15 kmGazely
195 Hrubý Richard FBC Spartak Žebrák15 kmVlci
37 Hudečková Daniela Lety10 kmGazely
196 Hulinova Katerina Praha 615 kmGazely
38 Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín10 kmVlci
197 Hylmar Jaroslav Struhařov15 kmMMasters
358 Hylmar Vojtěch StruhařovGepardi 700 mgepardi
39 Hylmarová Daniela Struhařov10 kmZMasters
40 Chlád Stanislav Lipnička10 kmVeteráni
41 Chovaňák Petr Neratovice 10 kmVeteráni
42 Chvojka Dusan 10 kmVeteráni
384 Jahoda Vojtěch Sokol SenohrabyDorostenci 1500 mdorostenci I
198 Jakešová Jitka Praha 515 kmVeteránky
452 Jakešová Klára SK Babice15 kmGazely
199 Jakoubek Matěj Silvini Madshus team15 kmVlci
43 Jakubička Tomáš TJ Sokol Železný Brod10 kmMLegendy
44 Janáček Jiří 10 kmVeteráni
45 Janatová Zuzana BCHD10 kmGazely
200 Janku Ondrej Praha Liboc15 kmMMasters
413 Janoušová Pavlína 15 kmZMasters
442 Janů Dana ŠTĚCHOVICE10 kmZMasters
201 Jelinek Michal Praha 1715 kmVlci
419 Jelínková Eva Davle10 kmZMasters
46 Jelínková Hana 10 kmGazely
47 Jelínková Iveta SOKOL CHOCHOL10 kmZMasters
48 Jerie Marek TJ Magla10 kmVlci
203 Jeřábek Michal Hloupý Starosta15 kmVlci
204 Jeřábková Alena Euthanasia15 kmGazely
446 Jeřábková Lenka EuthanasiaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
233 Jeřábková Tereza PrahaGepardi 700 mgepardice
465 Jungová Lucie Praha 215 kmZMasters
205 Jurčeková Alena Hodonín15 kmGazely
49 Jurigová Milena Running Lions10 kmGazely
50 Kalinová Martina Praha 410 kmGazely
388 Kalivoda Josef Dobré10 kmVlci
428 Kalkus Jan ROYAL BAY team15 kmVlci
440 Kantorová Kateřina BK Čvacht15 kmZMasters
359 Karbulka Matěj ŠAKAL KbelyGepardi 700 mgepardi
0 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL KbelyDorostenci 1500 mne
206 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL Kbely15 kmMMasters
360 Karbulková Adéla ŠAKAL KbelyChrti 1000 mchrtice
51 Karbulková Alice BJEŽ Racing Team10 kmZMasters
207 Kasa Martin Pilulka.cz15 kmVlci
52 Kasparova Pavlina 10 kmGazely
392 Kaštovská Martina 10 kmZMasters
170 Kaštovský Michael Atipic Jílové u PrahyGepardi 700 mgepardi
53 Kavan Klimesova Davle10 kmZMasters
393 Klečka Vojta PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
394 Klečková Zuzka PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
208 Kleibl Michal 15 kmVlci
456 Klimpar Albert Kutná HoraTygři/ce 100 mtygři
457 Klimparová Viktorie Kutná HoraTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
54 Kmoško Peter Praha10 kmVlci
55 Knýbel Pavel Řevnice 10 kmMMasters
209 Kocian David 15 kmMMasters
420 Kočí Vojtěch SK Box Mělník15 kmMMasters
210 Koděrová Lucie Černošice15 kmZMasters
211 Koldovský Martin 15 kmMMasters
212 Konopásek Štěpán 15 kmVlci
473 Kopáček Jakub Kostelní LhotaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
213 Kopáček Jan Kostelní Lhota15 kmVlci
472 Kopáček Štěpán Kostelní LhotaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
214 Kopecký Michal Bezno15 kmVlci
215 Kopečný David Kostelec u Křížků15 kmMMasters
216 Košíčková Radka Profesia15 kmZMasters
56 Kotlík Kamil 10 kmMMasters
310 Kotlíková Karolína Praha KomořanyTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
492 Kotlíková Petra TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov10 kmGazely
361 Krabcová Magdaléna TJ Baník StříbroTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
362 Krabec Jan TJ Baník StříbroTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
217 Krabec Jan Rock Point Trail running tým15 kmMMasters
218 Král Aleš KŠ Antilopa15 kmMMasters
57 Král Vítězslav 10 kmMMasters
219 Králová Petra Praha15 kmGazely
220 Krejčíková Štěpánka Plzen15 kmZMasters
390 Krlička Marián 15 kmMMasters
58 Krobová Andrea 10 kmZMasters
221 Kroček Tomáš Praha15 kmVlci
222 Krupka Aleš Praha15 kmMMasters
59 Krupková Alena Řevnice10 kmZMasters
60 Krupková Kamila Praha 10 kmZMasters
363 Krupková Tereza ŘevniceDorostenci 1500 mdorostenky II
223 Ksiazczak Eva Unhošť15 kmVeteránky
224 Kubeš Pavel No Asphalt!15 kmMMasters
225 Kubik Jiri Morfeovy tenisky15 kmMMasters
226 Kubíková Martina morfeovy tenisky15 kmGazely
62 Kudláček Michal SRTG Kutná Hora10 kmVlci
491 Kudrna Zbyněk Enduraining15 kmVlci
227 Kuhn Pavel Praha 1515 kmMMasters
228 Kukač Petr HO V.N.O.15 kmVeteráni
63 Kuneš Vladimír Stará Huť10 kmVeteráni
229 Kupka Pavel Lukovany15 kmMMasters
364 Langer Marek SRTG PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
64 Langerová Jana SRTG Praha10 kmZMasters
387 Lavrenčík Petr Praha10 kmVlci
397 Levinský David Praha 4Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
399 Levinský Samuel Praha 4Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
365 Levý Vojta Praha 10Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
402 Lhota Jindřich LányTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
405 Lhota Jindřich Lány15 kmMMasters
65 Lhotáková Kamila Zdiměřice10 kmZMasters
404 Lhotová Pavla Lány15 kmGazely
403 Lhotová Tereza LánySurikaty 500 msurikaťice
366 Linhart Martin PrahaDorostenci 1500 mano
448 Linhart Martin 15 kmMMasters
231 Lipa Patryk Cieszyn 15 kmVlci
232 Liška Samuel Liptovský Mikuláš15 kmVlci
454 Liubchak Jaroslav 10 kmVlci
66 Lorencová Bláhová Praha10 kmZMasters
234 Lysenko Vladimír SBTS Praha - Holešovice15 kmMMasters
67 Macakova Lucie Praha 610 kmGazely
68 Macurová Zuzana Ropice10 kmGazely
69 Maleček Martin Kamenný Most10 kmVlci
407 Marek Martin TJ Sokol Tichá15 kmVlci
455 Marchenko Ivan Webhelp10 kmVlci
367 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad VltavouDorostenci 1500 mano
466 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy15 kmVlci
70 Matušík Aleš Milovice10 kmVlci
71 Matušíková Hana Milovice10 kmGazely
235 Mikuš Michal SKI-TEAM.CZ Čakovice15 kmVlci
435 Mikušová Michaela SKI-TEAM.CZ ČakoviceSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
451 Miluše Vejdělková SOD Oleško10 kmZMasters
236 Minařík Vladimír Cintorín Rollers15 kmVeteráni
237 Minčič Miloš 15 kmMMasters
238 Miškovič Dušan Plzeň15 kmMMasters
368 Mlčkovská Anna OsniceTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
239 Mlčkovský Jiří Trailpoint15 kmVlci
369 Mlčkovský Ondřej OsniceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
240 Mokranova Veronika Praha15 kmGazely
241 Motl Martin Drusklodol Teplice15 kmMMasters
72 Mrázková Michaela Divišov10 kmGazely
242 Mucha Petr Praha 815 kmMLegendy
243 Münich Lukáš 15 kmVlci
0 Muranska Dominika Holešovice, Praha 7Dorostenci 1500 mne
244 Murer Monica Prague10 kmGazely
427 Najman Jiří Praha10 kmVlci
426 Nedbal Jan Týnec nad Sázavou15 kmMMasters
409 Neděla Šimon Trhový Štěpánov10 kmVlci
410 Neděla Štěpán Trhový Štěpánov10 kmVlci
408 Neděla Tomáš Trhový Štěpánov15 kmMMasters
464 Němcová Klára JeseniceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
245 Němec Jan 15 kmMMasters
246 Němeček Petr Los Bucaneros15 kmVlci
73 Nosková Lenka Káraný10 kmGazely
247 Novak Miroslav I+M15 kmVeteráni
431 Novák Ondřej Kostelní LhotaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
471 Nováková Anna Kostelní LhotaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
248 Nováková Barbora Praha15 kmGazely
249 Novakova Gabriela Jesenice15 kmZMasters
250 Nováková Kamila Praha15 kmGazely
74 Nováková Lucie TJ Zentiva10 kmGazely
251 Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - Voláč15 kmVeteránky
108 Novotný Josef BohutínTygři/ce 100 mtygři
75 Novotný Martin Bohutín10 kmVlci
370 Nytra Martin Kilpi Racing Team Dorostenci 1500 mano
76 Okáľová Zuzana Praha 1010 kmGazely
77 Ondráček Adam Praha10 kmVlci
306 Ondráčková Lucie SKI-TEAM.CZ ČakoviceChrti 1000 mchrtice
252 Oplt Rudolf 15 kmVlci
253 Othman Mohy Praha15 kmVlci
415 Ouda Pavel Příbram10 kmMMasters
416 Oudová Sandra Příbram10 kmZMasters
474 Oulický Kristian ČernošiceSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
79 Oulický Roman Černošice10 kmVeteráni
254 Palan František BeeDol15 kmVlci
255 Páralová Markéta Metrostav, a.s.15 kmZMasters
80 Paszycová Veronika Praha 410 kmGazely
256 Pavlíková Lenka Praha 915 kmZMasters
81 Pavlovič Peter Košice, SR10 kmVlci
82 Pechova Michaela NikdyNemameDost10 kmGazely
257 Peisertová (Kočí) Rungo pro ženy15 kmGazely
458 Pernička Michal NetvořiceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
84 Perničková Anna ZŠ NetvořiceSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
83 Perničková Lenka Krňany10 kmGazely
324 Phillips Chloe Běhat umí každýTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
443 Phillips Monika Běhat umí každy15 kmGazely
258 Pilát Tomáš 15 kmVlci
418 Pínová Naďa Davle10 kmZMasters
398 Plešková Lenka Praha 410 kmZMasters
259 Plch Matěj 15 kmVlci
260 Počtová Veronika Praha15 kmGazely
261 Pokorný Petr Praha15 kmMMasters
85 Poláčková Ivana Praha10 kmGazely
490 Poláčková Stela Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
262 Poliačik Ivan Modra15 kmMMasters
499 Politzer Jakub PrahaGepardi 700 mgepardi
86 Politzer Tomáš Praha10 kmVlci
500 Politzerová Ema PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
0 Pospíšil j PrahaDorostenci 1500 mne
263 Pospíšil Martin Praha15 kmVlci
87 Procházka Miroslav SRTG Kutná Hora10 kmVlci
264 Procházková Markéta Ustí nad Labem15 kmGazely
481 Rak Antonín PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
496 Rak Matyas Praha15 kmVlci
480 Raková Zuzana PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
467 Rameš Vojtěch RudnáGepardi 700 mgepardi
265 Ramešová Jana MEKA Fitness Rudná15 kmGazely
266 Rataj Jindřich HOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá Vožice15 kmMMasters
88 Reháková Dana CzechTrack10 kmGazely
486 Rejmolcová Dita Kutná Hora10 kmGazely
267 Rektor Antonín Modřany15 kmMMasters
396 Reli Tadeáš PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
395 Reli Zuzana PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
268 Rezkova Anna Makni si15 kmGazely
269 Rozsívalová Markéta milovice15 kmZMasters
270 Rytych Pavel Praha15 kmVlci
271 Ředina Martin Líšnice15 kmVlci
89 Řezníčková Lucie CzechTrack10 kmZMasters
272 Říha Jan Praha 415 kmVlci
273 Salavec Ondřej NO FEAR15 kmVlci
274 Sečkár Alois Svobodní Praha 415 kmVlci
90 Seidl Petr Praha10 kmVeteráni
484 Scheinderr Jiří 10 kmMLegendy
275 Simon Mirek Škvorec15 kmVlci
385 Skalická Vlasta TaH Praha15 kmZLegendy
401 Sklenář Jan Triexpert15 kmMMasters
276 Sklenář Ondřej Geokonsult15 kmVlci
91 Skrbková Lenka TJ Sokol Železný Brod10 kmGazely
92 Sládek Jakub Barbarian extreme team10 kmVlci
111 Smejkalova Aneta kamenný přívozSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
277 Smrčka Miloš BK Říčany15 kmMLegendy
487 Sojková Alena Rungo pro ženy10 kmZMasters
93 Sotona Petr Kolín10 kmMMasters
278 Soukup Michal Most15 kmMMasters
279 Sovová Eliška Hloupý Starosta15 kmGazely
280 Spacek Martin Praha15 kmVlci
94 Srbová Ivana Plevel10 kmGazely
281 Srbová Leona Plevel15 kmGazely
282 Stanko Honza Praha15 kmMMasters
95 Staš Filip Praha 410 kmVlci
283 Stehlík Jan AKCE WC15 kmVlci
96 Stehlík Oldřich TJ Liga 100 Praha10 kmMLegendy
284 Stejskal Tomáš Praha15 kmVlci
412 Stekinger Patrik Jílové u Prahy15 kmMMasters
479 Sticzay-Gromski Peter černošice15 kmVeteráni
371 Straková Aneta Praha 9Chrti 1000 mchrtice
97 Strnad Jakub RK Říčany10 kmMMasters
430 Strnad Lukáš RC ŘíčanyChrti 1000 mchrti
429 Strnad Tomáš RC ŘíčanyGepardi 700 mgepardi
478 Strnadová Daniela ŘíčanyTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
406 Sudre Frédéric VSK FTVS15 kmVeteráni
285 Sukovatá Klára 15 kmGazely
98 Suprovič Lesja Praha10 kmGazely
286 Sykora Vladimir Kežmarok Slovensko15 kmVeteráni
422 Szonda Dan PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
99 Szonda Gabriela Praha10 kmZMasters
287 Szonda Istvan Velke Hamry15 kmVlci
421 Szonda Karolína PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
438 Šafránek Matěj SKI-TEAM.czTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
439 Šafránek Štěpán SKI-TEAM.czTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
437 Šafránková Bára SKI-TEAM.czTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
288 Šafránková Rita Praha15 kmGazely
289 Šantinová Gabriela Svijany15 kmGazely
290 Šebek Pavel 15 kmVlci
441 Šedivá Kateřina Shadouz team15 kmZMasters
312 Šedivý Matěj ČercanyTygři/ce 100 mtygři
291 Šedivý Michal Shadouz team15 kmVeteráni
292 Ševčík David 15 kmMMasters
293 Šilar Vilém RK Olšina15 kmVlci
294 Šimek Milan Melechovan Kouty15 kmMMasters
483 Šimek Pavel Praha 315 kmMMasters
295 Šimůnková Simona TriSK ČB15 kmGazely
372 Šmída Antonín Hradištko pod MedníkemGepardi 700 mgepardi
373 Šmida Vít Hradištko pod MedníkemSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
374 Šmida Vojtěch Hradištko pod MedníkemTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
296 Šmidová Petra Běhat umí každý15 kmZMasters
297 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_cz15 kmMMasters
444 Špaček Martin Praha15 kmVlci
298 Šromovský Vojtěch Kladno15 kmVlci
299 Štella Lukáš Praha 15 kmVlci
300 Štella Tomáš Praha 5 - Hlubočepy15 kmVlci
301 Štolbová Monika 15 kmGazely
475 Šustr Marek 15 kmVlci
100 Švejda Pavel Praha10 kmVlci
302 Švihel Luboš SOKOL CHOCHOL15 kmVeteráni
101 Terč Daniel Praha 310 kmVlci
102 Tichý Stanislav 10 kmVeteráni
482 Tŕísková Katarína Praha 610 kmZMasters
303 Trnková Kocourková Runsport team15 kmZMasters
304 Tručková Lenka Drusklodol15 kmGazely
495 Tříska Martin Praha15 kmVlci
428 Třísková Katarína Praha10 kmZMasters
305 Tučáková Olga Plzeň15 kmZMasters
104 Tuhovčáková Dana 10 kmZMasters
463 Tůma Pavel Loky Beroun15 kmVlci
105 Tvrdíková Pavla Kovo Ledeč10 kmGazely
423 Tvrz Lukáš KOA SQUAD - SPARTA PRAHA10 kmVlci
470 Uhlíř Kája Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
307 Uhlíř Tomáš RK Olšina15 kmMMasters
308 Uhlířová Radka RK Olšina15 kmGazely
106 Urban Vít Running Lions10 kmMMasters
489 Urbánek Oskar PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
498 Urbánková Barbora Praha15 kmGazely
488 Urbánková Viktorka PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
107 Urbanová Johana Všetaty10 kmGazely
309 Valihrach Lukáš Kolín15 kmVlci
375 Valihrach Václav KolínDorostenci 1500 mano
445 Valihrach Václav Kolín15 kmMLegendy
109 Vališ Radek Praha10 kmVlci
376 Valtrova Emma NikdyNemameDostTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
493 Van Vliet 15 kmMMasters
310 Vandrovec René 15 kmMMasters
311 Vápeník Jan 15 kmVlci
110 Vavruša Jan Plevel10 kmVlci
313 Veselý Lukáš 15 kmVlci
314 Vicari Jaromír SK Babice15 kmMMasters
417 Vihan Jan SK Kůrovec15 kmMMasters
389 Vodička Jonáš DavleSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
315 Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva15 kmVlci
316 Vodrážka Tomáš Samurai Fight Club Chodov15 kmMMasters
382 Vokáč Michal Hasiči Hostivice15 kmVlci
317 Vokrouhlík Michal /15 kmVlci
112 Vošahlík Stanislav Lety u Dobřichovic10 kmVeteráni
113 Vošahlíková Pavla Lety u Dobřichovic10 kmZMasters
318 Votočková Petra Run4fun15 kmGazely
319 Vraný Lukáš SRTG Praha15 kmVlci
114 Vrublevskaya Natalia Webhelp10 kmZMasters
411 Výda Michal 10 kmMMasters
115 Walter Jerome 10 kmVlci
116 Wurmová Kateřina kamenný přívoz10 kmZMasters
320 Zapletal Petr Praha15 kmMMasters
321 Zavadil Jonáš Hostivice15 kmVlci
377 Zavadil Štěpán HostiviceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
322 Zdvihal Tomáš Lipnoman15 kmVlci
117 Zeman Martin Davle10 kmVlci
103 Zitko Jan SK JeseniovaGepardi 700 mgepardi
378 Žitná Andrea PersooTygři/ce 100 mtygři
323 Žitný Karel Persoo15 kmMMasters