Startovní listina Koko kros

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 278

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
244 Ambrožová Iva A415 kmGazely
245 Ambrožová Nikol A4Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
243 Ambrožová Tereza Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
1 Antoš Jan 15 kmMMastersano
255 Augustin Tomáš KbelyTygři/ce 100 mtygři
256 Augustin Viktor 10 kmVlci
254 Augustinová Kamila Šakal KbelySurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
151 Báča Tomáš Koda runners10 kmMMastersano
312 Bár Marek PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
289 Bár Roman Praha10 kmMMasters
153 Bartáková Andrea Děčín10 kmGazelyano
154 Baštářová Lenka X810 kmGazelyNegano
155 Bednářová Jana Kralupy nad Vltavou10 kmGazelyano
156 Beneš Petr Praha10 kmVlciano
220 Béreš Daniel 10 kmVlciano
157 Bílek Jiří OCRA CZ TEAM10 kmVlciano
158 Blahnová Marie Odolena Voda10 kmGazelyano
319 Boček Jiří ASICSFrontRunnerCZEChrti 1000 mchrtiano
320 Bočková Barbora ASICSFrontRunnerCZETygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
3 Bondar Grygorii Praha15 kmVlciano
159 Borovsky Jindrich Hradcany10 kmVlciano
4 Boudný Honza FF-Michle15 kmMMastersNegano
160 Brabcová Štěpánka 10 kmGazelyano
161 Brandejská Irena Kutná Hora15 kmGazelyano
5 Bráza Jirka LAIC15 kmMMastersano
162 Brezinova Ivana Ruda Nad Moravou 10 kmGazelyano
6 Bruthans Martin Černošice15 kmMMastersano
303 Bruthans Vilém ČernošiceSurikaty 500 msurikaťáciano
163 Bruthansová Kamila Černošice10 kmZMastersano
302 Bruthansová Ludmila ČernošiceGepardi 700 mgepardiceano
7 Bubeníček Jiří Praha15 kmVeterániano
164 Burešová Veronika VB10 kmGazelyano
8 Bušek Jiří Čerčany10 kmVeterániano
9 Camrda Pavel Inverse team15 kmVeterániano
247 Cimburek Daniel MíroviceGepardi 700 mgepardiano
251 Cimburek Robin MíroviceSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
166 Cimburková Andrea Mírovice10 kmGazelyano
278 Černohorská Michaela Praha10 kmGazelyne
167 Černý Lukáš 10 kmVlciano
64 Čížek Jan 10 kmVlciano
10 Ded Pavel Praha15 kmMMastersano
296 Dittmannová Sofie Šakal KbelySurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
297 Dittmannová Veronika Šakálek KbelyTygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
169 Dlabač Pavel Praha - Barrandov10 kmMMastersano
170 Durych Vilém Praha 1010 kmVeterániano
171 Dvořáková Tereza Praha10 kmGazelyano
246 Dvořáková Tereza SK Modřany10 kmGazely
12 El Hassan Júnis 15 kmVlciano
340 Erbsová Sofie TJ Sokol ŘíčanyTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
13 Francke Jan Venca Inov815 kmVlciano
14 Frauenberg Hynek Nymburk15 kmVlciano
173 Freudl Ondřej Bozi nestárnou Klínec10 kmMMastersano
174 Friedlová Dominika Čerčany10 kmGazelyano
15 Frydl Saito Tomoko Praha15 kmZMastersano
16 Fryšová Kristýna Praha15 kmZMastersano
176 Gajdoš Karol M Club Prievidza SVK10 kmMLegendyano
17 Galbavá Sára 15 kmGazelyano
18 Galbavý Pavel 15 kmVeterániano
345 Gladiš Dalibor PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
343 Gladiš Dorián Svetbehu.czTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
19 Gregor Jaroslav Praha 915 kmMLegendyano
334 Greif Péťa Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
177 Grosaftova Lucie Praha 10 kmGazelyano
20 Hába Jan Joskatel Team15 kmVlciano
22 Hanzalová Karolína Praha 1615 kmGazelyano
23 Harkabuz Ondrej Sezemice15 kmMMastersano
24 Havlínová Dana Dangoogla15 kmGazelyano
25 Hazucha Matúš Vlachy vertical15 kmVlciano
179 Hinnerova Marie Praha10 kmZMastersano
180 Hrdina Jakub Praha10 kmMMastersano
279 Hrdina Matyáš PrahaGepardi 700 mgepardiano
280 Hrdinová Ella PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšiceano
290 Hrníčková Pavla Behejsepsem.cz10 kmGazelyne
26 Hroneš Michael Josefov15 kmMMastersano
181 Hrubá Barbora Velké Popovice10 kmGazelyano
27 Hrubá Klára Velké Popovice15 kmGazelyano
29 Hulinova Katerina Praha 615 kmGazelyano
242 Hurčík Jan Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
182 Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín10 kmVlciano
31 Jakoubek Matěj Silvini Madshus team15 kmVlciano
185 Jakubička Tomáš TJ Sokol Železný Brod10 kmMLegendyano
186 Janáček Jiří 10 kmVeterániano
32 Jančárek Tomáš Praha15 kmVlciano
187 Jančárková Tereza Praha10 kmGazelyano
284 Jandík Petr Praha10 kmVeteráni
283 Jandíková Barbora Praha10 kmVeteránky
188 Janečková Zuzana Odolena Voda10 kmGazelyano
189 Jelínková Hana 10 kmGazelyano
190 Jerie Marek TJ Magla10 kmVlciano
191 Jerlingova Lucka Marna snaha10 kmGazelyano
33 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka15 kmVlciano
34 Jonáš Martin Edelstahl Poldi15 kmVlciNegano
35 Jurčeková Alena Hodonín15 kmGazelyNegano
192 Jurigová Milena Running Lions10 kmGazelyNegano
36 Kalina Zdeněk SPORTICUS team15 kmVlciano
330 Kalinová Barbora SPORTICUS teamSurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
329 Kalinová Vendula SPORTICUS teamTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
193 Kalita Jan Kbely10 kmVlciano
293 Kalita Matěj KbelyTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
294 Kalitová Lucie KbelySurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
194 Karbanova Michaela Šneci v běhu 10 kmZMastersano
291 Karbulka Matěj Praha 9Gepardi 700 mgepardi
37 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL Kbely15 kmMMastersano
292 Karbulková Adéla ŠAKAL KbelyChrti 1000 mchrtice
38 Kehárová Kateřina Praha15 kmVeteránkyano
328 Klenovská Ariana PardubiceTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
327 Klenovský Alex PardubiceTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
300 Klimparová Viktorie Kutná HoraTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
299 Kment Petr Praha15 kmMMasters
195 Knýbel Pavel Řevnice10 kmMMastersano
196 Kobertova Vendula Praha10 kmGazelyano
40 Kocian David 15 kmMMastersano
41 Kočí Vojtěch SK Box Mělník15 kmMMastersNegano
42 Koldovský Martin 15 kmMMastersano
197 Kotlík Kamil 10 kmMMastersano
344 Kotlíková Karolína Praha KomořanyTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
198 Kozáková Jindřiška Total Vital10 kmGazelyano
199 Kozubik Michal Kosetice10 kmVlciano
310 Kratochvíl Jan Vladimír Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
311 Kratochvíl Michal Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
44 Kratochvílová Kriegelová Kateřina ASK Elna Počerady15 kmGazelyano
271 Krob Michal 15 kmMMasters
45 Krobová Andrea 15 kmZMastersHano
46 Kroc Miloslav Brandýsek15 kmVeterániano
48 Ksiazczak Eva Unhošť15 kmVeteránkyano
49 Kučera Martin Kolín15 kmVlciano
50 Kuhn Pavel Praha15 kmMMastersano
51 Kukac Petr HO V.N.O.15 kmVeterániano
262 Kukuczka Adam Hradec Králové10 kmVlci
263 Kukuczka Albert Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
264 Kukuczka Artur Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
202 Langerová Jana SRTG Praha10 kmZMastersano
53 Lhota Jindrich Lany15 kmMMastersHano
317 Lhota Jindrich LanyTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáciano
54 Lhotova Pavla Lany15 kmGazelyHano
332 Lhotova Tereza LanySurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
55 Linhart Martin Praha15 kmMMastersano
57 Macák Jiří Hradec Králové15 kmVlciano
58 Macháček Jakub Run for Fun15 kmVlciano
203 Maleček Martin Kamenný Most10 kmVlciNegano
59 Marek Vojtěch SK Svěrák15 kmVlciNegano
60 Mašek Martin Novis TK Praha15 kmMMastersano
61 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad Vltavou15 kmVlciano
204 Matula Martin Praha10 kmVlciano
205 Melcrová Adéla Praha 410 kmGazelyano
318 Melcrová Dorota Praha 4Tygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
63 Metelkova Radka Kladno15 kmZMastersHNegano
206 Michal Petr Praha10 kmVlciano
65 Minařík Vladimír Cintorín Rollers15 kmVeterániano
285 Mlavec Jiří Brandýs n/L15 kmVlci
67 Moravcova Petra Melnik15 kmZMastersano
207 Mrázková Michaela Divišov10 kmGazelyano
208 Muras Petr MK Seitl Ostrava 10 kmVlciano
209 Náhlík Jan Total Vital10 kmVlciNegano
277 Nedbal Jan Krhanice15 kmMMasters
69 Němec Arnošt Kolín15 kmVeterániano
70 Němec Jan 15 kmMMastersHano
71 Neumanová Iveta Kladno15 kmGazelyano
210 Nováková Lucie TJ Zentiva10 kmGazelyano
72 Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - Voláč15 kmVeteránky
270 Novotný Josef BohutínTygři/ce 100 mtygři
211 Novotný Martin Bohutín10 kmVlciano
73 Nový Pavel Triatlon Mladá Boleslav15 kmMMastersNegano
212 Omová Miška TJ Turnov10 kmGazelyano
76 Oplt Rudolf 15 kmVlciano
213 Opltová Jana 10 kmGazelyano
250 Ošlejšková Iva BK Říčany15 kmGazely
274 Ouda Pavel Příbram10 kmMMasters
275 Oudová Sandra SRTG Příbram10 kmZMasters
276 Oudová Theodora SRTG Příbram10 kmGazely
77 Pavlíková Lenka Praha 915 kmZMastersano
78 Pavliš Jiří Humbuk15 kmVlciano
214 Pavlovič Peter Košice10 kmVlciano
268 Perrin Angelo Fox Run10 kmVlci
267 Perrin Thomas Fox Run15 kmMMasters
257 Perrinová Amelia PrahaGepardi 700 mgepardice
79 Phillips Monika Běhat umí každý 15 kmGazelyNegano
81 Plešková Lenka Praha 415 kmZMastersano
82 Plch Matěj 15 kmVlciano
83 Počtová Veronika Praha15 kmGazelyNegano
215 Poddaný Standa 10 kmVlciano
216 Pokorná Soňa Koda runners10 kmZMastersano
307 Politzer Jakub Gepardi 700 mgepardi
305 Politzer Tomáš 15 kmVlci
306 Politzerová Ema Surikaty 500 msurikaťice
217 Polívka Štěpán SRTG Nové Strašecí10 kmVlciano
314 Pospíšil J Praha15 kmVlcine
323 Přerovská Alexandra ČelákoviceSurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
324 Přerovská Karin ČelákoviceGepardi 700 mgepardiceano
84 Puncocharova Dita Kerberos15 kmZMastersHano
333 Punčochář Patrik PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
322 Rakušan Jakub PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
321 Rakušan Tomáš PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
86 Reháková Dana Kladno15 kmGazelyano
87 Reiterova Monika CSOB Na Zdravi15 kmGazelyano
259 Rezek Vilém ŠakalTygři/ce 100 mtygři
88 Rezkova Anna Makni si15 kmGazelyano
260 Rezková Ema ŠakalTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
258 Rinowski Adam Slavia PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
89 Rozsívalová Markéta Milovice15 kmZMastersano
342 Řehounková Beáta Surikaty 500 msurikaťice
90 Řezníčková Lucie Kladno15 kmZMastersano
253 Sádovský Toník ŽivonínTygři/ce 100 mtygři
252 Sádovský Zdenda ŽivonínTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
313 Schön Martin Běhat umí každý15 kmVlci
92 Schulhof Jan KSM Hrádek15 kmVlciano
218 Siskosová Dominika SRTG Nové Strašecí10 kmGazelyano
301 Skala David Praha15 kmVlci
93 Skalický Josef Activity Lanškroun / Žichlínek15 kmVeterániano
94 Sklenář Jan Řevnice 15 kmMMastersano
281 Skrbek Matouš TJ Sokol Železný BrodSurikaty 500 msurikaťáciano
282 Skrbek Sebastian TJ Sokol Železný BrodGepardi 700 mgepardiano
219 Skrbková Lenka TJ Sokol Železný Brod10 kmGazelyano
221 Sladek Jaroslav Solopisky10 kmMMastersano
222 Spurný Jiří MotoDesná10 kmVlciano
95 Staňová Jitka Praha15 kmGazelyano
96 Sticzay-Gromski Peter černošice15 kmVeterániNegano
266 Stoszek Adam Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
265 Stoszek Albert Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
223 Straka Josef Jeseník10 kmVlciano
97 Straka Tomáš Horní Počernice15 kmMMastersano
224 Stránská Markéta Mladá Boleslav10 kmZMastersNegano
273 Stránská Valérka Mladá BoleslavSurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
225 Stránský Zdeněk Mladá Boleslav10 kmMMastersNegano
226 Streichsbier Jan Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav10 kmVlciNegano
325 Streichsbier Martin Brandýs nad Labem - Stará BoleslavTygři/ce 100 mtygřiano
326 Streichsbierová Magda Brandýs nad LabemSurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
99 Svárovský David HKMB15 kmMMastersano
100 Svoboda Robert Bajker.eu15 kmMMastersano
341 Svobodová Agáta Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
101 Synkule Martin Týmáčkovi 15 kmVlciano
261 Szaliaová Iveta TOM KTČ Kralupy10 kmVeteránky
103 Ševčík David 15 kmMMastersano
269 Šilov Michal Amer Sports10 kmVlci
104 Šiml Jan Novis TK Praha15 kmVeterániano
105 Šizlingová Eva Vysoká Lhota15 kmZMastersano
287 Škoda Ludvík JestřebiceTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
106 Škoda Milan Tj-Haje15 kmVlciHano
288 Škodová Daniela JestřebiceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
286 Škodová Denisa JestřebiceSurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
227 Škodová Marta Jestřebice10 kmGazelyHano
107 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_cz15 kmMMastersNegano
248 Štěrbáková Andrea České Budějovice15 kmVeteránkyne
249 Štěrbáková Linda České BudějoviceChrti 1000 mchrticeano
111 Šulcová Jitka Maraton klub Kladno 15 kmZMastersNegano
339 Táborská Julie TRIATHLON MĚLNÍKTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
228 Tichý Stanislav 10 kmVeterániano
229 Tkáč Martin Total Vital10 kmVlciano
230 Tržil Tomáš 10 kmMMastersano
112 Tuhovčák Milan SRTG Čelákovice15 kmMMastersHano
315 Tuhovčáková Adéla Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
231 Tuhovčáková Dana 10 kmZMastersano
346 Uhlíř Karel RK OlšinaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
113 Uhlíř Tomáš RK Olšina15 kmMMastersHNegano
114 Uhlířová Radka RK Olšina15 kmGazelyHano
304 Urbakova Bara Proko15 kmGazelyNegne
309 Urbakova Viktorka ProkoTygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
308 Urban Oskar ProkoTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
232 Vacatkova Barbora Praha 10 kmZMastersano
316 Vacátková Kateřina Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
115 Vajdlová Alexandra Roudnice nad Labem15 kmGazelyano
118 Vaníček Radek Praha15 kmVlciano
119 Vaňková Anna Třebušín15 kmZMastersano
298 Veselý Jáchym PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
122 Veselý Lukáš 15 kmVlciNegano
272 Vodička Jonáš DavleSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
123 Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva15 kmVlciHano
124 Vokrouhlík Michal /15 kmVlciNegano
295 Vondráček Petr TepliceTygři/ce 100 mtygřiano
238 Vondráčková Simona Teplice10 kmZMastersHano
125 Vopatová Eliška Brandýsek15 kmGazelyano
239 Vrchota Tomáš Buštěhrad10 kmMMastersano
126 Vyskočilová Martina Kutná Hora15 kmZMastersNegano
240 Vysloužilová Kateřina Total Vital10 kmVeteránkyano
127 Waciakowski Zdenka Veltrusy15 kmGazelyHano
241 Zápotocká Marcela M&M z Polabí10 kmVeteránkyano
128 Zápotocký Milan M&M z Polabí15 kmVeterániano
130 Zderadičková Lenka Jablonecké Mattonky15 kmVeteránkyano