Startovní listina Kros Zdiby Klecany

dětský závod

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 87

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorie
Balík Martin D3 kluci
Vojtěch Lukáš Sk MíleD2 kluci
Vojtěchová Eliška Sk MíleRD holky
Bártová Zuzana Atletika LíbezniceD1 holky
Bárta Tomáš Atletika LíbezniceD2 kluci
Navrátil Lukáš Atletika LíbezniceD1 kluci
Slabá Nelly KlecanyD2 holky
Slabý Daniel KlecanyD1 kluci
Porubský Mathias ZdibyD3 kluci
Porubská Jana ZdibyD1 holky
Porubská Anna ZdibyRD holky
Kříž Vojtěch ŚAK NovoborskáD1 kluci
Zitko Jan SK JeseniovaD3 kluci
Knor Samuel AC Praha 1890D2 kluci
Mojžiš Filip PCKL - KlecanyD1 kluci
Kotas Vojtěch D1 kluci
Kotasová Anna RD holky
Havelkova Kristina AC Praha 1890D2 holky
Havelka David AC Praha 1890D1 kluci
Pecánek Radim PrahaD3 kluci
Šindelářová Lenka ŠAK NovoborskáD2 holky
Kulíšek Kryštof Atletika LíbezniceD1 kluci
Rambousek Tomáš Atletika LíbezniceD1 kluci
Rambousková Lucie Atletika LíbezniceD2 holky
Houba Adam ZdibyRD kluci+holky
Vošalíková Nela KlecanyD2 holky
Vošalíková Julie KlecanyRD holky
Kuchařová Pavlína Sokol VeltěžD3 holky
Česnek Adam Sokol VeltěžD4 kluci
Česneková Anna Sokol VeltěžRD holky
Vrba Jonáš ZdibyRD kluci+holky
Vrbová Ella ZdibyRD holky
Červenka Hynek Biatlon KlecanyD2 kluci
Drbohlavová Eliška Biatlon KlecanyD3 holky
Suchomelová Tereza Biatlon KlecanyD3 holky
Plaček Lukáš PrahaRD kluci+holky
Plačková Linda PrahaD2 holky
Veselá Veronika PrahaD1 holky
Veselý Vojtěch PrahaRD kluci+holky
Pavinger Jakub SK JeseniovaD3 kluci
Pšeničková Barbora D2 holky
Šrotýř Sebastian RD kluci+holky
Břehovský Martin D3 kluci
Kolář Dalibor D1 kluci
Kolář David ZdibyD3 kluci
Černoch David ZdibyD3 kluci
Břehovská Andrea D4 holky
Vlčková Julie KlecanyD1 holky
Mulač Mikuláš ZdibyRD kluci+holky
Mulač Matěj ZdibyD1 kluci
Voves Michal KB KlecanyD1 kluci
Šimíček Jan SK Kotlářka PrahaD1 kluci
Šimíčková Adéla SK Kotlářka PrahaD3 holky
Manhart Jakub Praha KobylisyD1 kluci
Noháčová Anna PSK Olymp PrahaD3 holky
Noháč Matěj PSK Olymp PrahaD2 kluci
Bárta Tomáš Atletika LíbezniceD1 kluci
Bártová Zuzana Atletika LíbezniceRD holky
Červenka Hynek Biatlon KlecanyD1 kluci
Havelka David AC Praha 1890RD kluci+holky
Havelkova Kristina AC Praha 1890D2 holky
Kříž Vojtěch ŚAK NovoborskáRD kluci+holky
Kulíšek Kryštof Atletika LíbezniceRD kluci+holky
Manhart Jakub Praha KobylisyD1 kluci
Mojžiš Filip PCKL - KlecanyD1 kluci
Navrátil Lukáš Atletika LíbezniceD1 kluci
Pavinger Jakub SK JeseniovaD3 kluci
Pecánek Radim PrahaD3 kluci
Plaček Lukáš PrahaRD kluci+holky
Plačková Linda PrahaD2 holky
Pšeničková Barbora ZdibyD2 holky
Pšeničková Barbora ZdibyD2 holky
Pšeničková Julie ZdibyRD holky
Pšeničková Julie ZdibyRD holky
Rambousek Tomáš Atletika LíbezniceRD kluci+holky
Rambousková Lucie Atletika LíbezniceD2 holky
Šimíček Jan SK Kotlářka PrahaRD kluci+holky
Šimíčková Adéla SK Kotlářka PrahaD2 holky
Šimíčková Anna SK Kotlářka PrahaD3 holky
Šimíčková Anna SK Kotlářka PrahaD3 holky
Šindelářová Lenka ŠAK NovoborskáD1 holky
Veselá Veronika PrahaRD holky
VESELÝ Vojtěch PrahaRD kluci+holky
Vojtěch Lukáš Sk MíleD2 kluci
Vojtěch Lukáš Sk MíleD2 kluci
Zajíček Tadeáš KlecánkyRD kluci+holky
Zajíček Tadeáš KlecánkyRD kluci+holky