Počet přihlášených: 61
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cogan | Rudolf | Brozany | M40-49 | |
Anděl | Jiří | Pchery | M30-39 | |
Augusta | Filip | MMB Třebenice | M19-29 | |
Bečka | Miloslav | Ústí nad Labem | M60plus | |
Beránek | Ladislav | Koloshop Team Teplice | M19-29 | |
Vaníček | Jaroslav | FeEltech Doksany | M40-49 | |
Řebíček | Jan | Sport team Brozany | M30-39 | |
Bušek | Marek | BTT Libochovice | M40-49 | |
Cmunt | Petr | Superior CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM | M19-29 | |
Čuchal | Petr | MMB Třebenice | M30-39 | |
Krejčí | Tomáš | Sport team Brozany | M19-29 | |
Grygar | David | architekti-grygar.cz | M40-49 | |
Havlíček | Tomáš | BTT Libochovice | M19-29 | |
Hendrych | Jaroslav | Cyklosport M | M40-49 | |
Hrdinka | Čestmír | TTC Český Brod | M50-59 | |
Charousek | Petr | GOGO | M50-59 | |
Jakš | Josef | CK Lovosice | M60plus | |
Kahánek | Stanislav | Dýmka míru | M30-39 | |
Kaucký | Petr | Loser | M30-39 | |
Kiršner | David | Brozany nad Ohří | Mdo18 | |
Klug | Pavel | Chotěšov | M40-49 | |
Koubek | Michal | SKP Sever Teplice | M30-39 | |
Kubera | Petr | Pivní strejc Děčín | M30-39 | |
Kunert | David | Chotěšov | M30-39 | |
Marek | Jiří | SPONA Teplice | M30-39 | |
Maršík | Ondřej | SOLAP | M30-39 | |
Medlík | Jan | Brozany A | M19-29 | |
Novotný | Jan | TTT | M40-49 | |
Peřinka | Filip | TTT | M30-39 | |
Peterka | Marek | Triade Děčín | M40-49 | |
Petřík | Vít | Město Trmice | M19-29 | |
Pospíšil | Luboš | CK Slavoj Terezín | M30-39 | |
Prchlík | Josef | CK Slavoj Terezín | M40-49 | |
Rous | Přemysl | KRK Litoměřice | M50-59 | |
Říha | Zbyněk | BTT Libochovice | M30-39 | |
Sára | Petr | Roztoky | M30-39 | |
Sauer | Jan | SPONA Teplice | M40-49 | |
Sirůček | David | Multisport team | M30-39 | |
Šatra | Zdeněk | SOREX team Roudnice nad Labem | M30-39 | |
Valtr | Vladimír | Roudnice nad Labem | M50-59 | |
Vaněk | Pravoslav | Dubí | M60plus | |
Verner | Jan | Etnetera Etdorfin | M19-29 | |
Zelenák | Dušan | Glassman TT Teplice | M60plus | |
Zemler | Václav | Nazdařbůh | M50-59 | |
Fiedler | Tomáš | Dolní Branná | M30-39 | |
Jíra | Jaroslav | Tri club Haven Česká Lípa | M40-49 | |
Vaněk | Jan | SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí | M30-39 | |
Dolanský | Pavel | Hobýci | M50-59 | |
Daňko | Miroslav | Multisport team | M40-49 | |
Seidl | Robert | SLČR | M50-59 | |
Žemlička | Jan | X-men | M30-39 | |
Ptáček | Michal | Sport team Brozany | M30-39 | |
Dundr | Lukáš | Litvínov | M40-49 | |
Houdek | Zdeněk | PK Roudnice | M19-29 | |
Dlouhý | Vladimír | Dlouháni Roudnice | M50-59 | |
Sálus | Jan | Mnetěš | M30-39 | |
Vanča | Martin | Lovosice | M19-29 | |
Vodrážka | Borek | Krušnoman TT Litvínov | Mdo18 | |
Grbavčic | David | Roudnice nad Labem | M30-39 | |
Schovanec | Jan | Roudnice nad Labem | M19-29 | |
Vaněk | Jan | Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem | M30-39 |