Počet přihlášených: 111
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zadák | Karel | Triexpert Milt Racing Team | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Schoval | František | Triexpert Milt Racing Team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Teplý | Ondřej | Hisport Team | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Ottenschläger | Oto | Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov, z. ú. | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Čejka | Bořivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Rejda | Jan | OMT Pardubice | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Teplý | Jaroslav | Horse club Mário Bučina | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Cigánik | Milan | Praha | jednotlivci | M50p |
Pilc | Daniel | Praha | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Černý | Aleš | JKF Jaroměř | jednotlivci | M50p |
Novák | Jakub | Přelouč | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Varga | Miroslav | Highland sport | jednotlivci | M50p |
Košín | Roman | Triathlon Team Chrudim | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Písař | Martin | Team CykloTrener | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Jirásko | Lubomír | Srch | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Touška | Kryštof | CSG TRI TEAM | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Bálek | Oldřich | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Moka | Michal | MTBC I-bike Sokol Chrudim | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Pečinka | Libor | Ohrazenice | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Bača | Jan | CzechTRI K. Team | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Opletal | Robert | Pardubice | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Šantrůček | Vít | Zdiby | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 |
Hála | Luboš | Spartak Třebíč | jednotlivci | M50p |
Bondar | Grygorii | Triexpert Milt Racing Team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Dušek | Patrik | 3D Fitness RT | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Kořenský | Josef | Asseco Solution, a.s. | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Novák | Boleslav | Suchdol | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Vosmek | Lukáš | Příbram | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Koudelka | Drahomir | Meixner Consulting | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Vykoukal | Ondřej | SK HOOCHACHOS | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Trčka | Jan | jednotlivci | M50p | |
Logojda | Jiří | Triexpert Milt | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Pirkl | Miroslav | CzechTRI K. Team | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Jelínek | Petr | Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Kozák | Ondřej | Vysoké Mýto | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Hokr | Marcel | TRI Chrudim | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Buršík | Michal | jednotlivci | M16-39 | |
Svoboda | Milan | Etriatlon team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Marek | Michal | Hradec Králové | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Nádhera | Petr | Hradec Králové | jednotlivci | M50p |
Uličník | Tomáš | Frenštát | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Žitný | Karel | Triexpert Milt Racing Team | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Gurnik | Stanislav | TRIEXPERT MILT racing team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Zloský | Ondřej | Hostín | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Henych | Tomáš | Svět zdraví Jičín | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Oliva | Radim | Kalda Team | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Hladina | Tomáš | Kalda team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Vavák | Libor | BK Sadská | jednotlivci | M50p |
Pittner | Roman | SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Holan | Vojtěch | Praha | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Hlaváček | Petr | Cycology Jablonec n.N. | jednotlivci | M50p |
Hába | Jan | Joskatel Team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Kratochvíl | Jan | SKH Královéhradeckého kraje | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Adamec | Radek | Triexpert Milt racing team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Hudský | Kamil | KAJMAN RUN | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Okluský | Miroslav | TRI COLORS | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Kudrna | David | TJ Slavoj Čáslav | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Mužátko | Pavel | 43. vpr | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Peřinka | Filip | TTT | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Kocka | Matúš | 2BeWinner | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Holík | Michal | Eleven Run Team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Lopez | Adrian | Prague | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Belli | Michael | jednotlivci | M50p | |
Kuznetsov | Stanislav | jednotlivci | M16-39 | |
Hokr | Marcel | TRI Chrudim | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
HOLUB | Jaroslav | jednotlivci | M50p | |
Bis | Dalibor | Triathlon Team Chrudim | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Beneš | Libor | Hradec Králové | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Pazdera | Lukáš | CSG TRI Team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Paszyc | Matouš | jednotlivci | M16-39 | |
Mucha | Pavel | Wild team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Švec | Jakub | SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Pešek | Pavel | SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Kříž | Matěj | Czech Tri K. Team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Jorus | Quentin | jednotlivci | M16-39 | |
Filip | Lukáš | SportStyl HK | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Dobiáš | David | CSG TRI TEAM | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Štulíř | Pavel | jednotlivci | M16-39 | |
Dubec | Jan | Triexpert Milt racing team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Ladislav | Kratochvíl | TJ BIŽV JABLONEC | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Wainer | Jan | OMT | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Jiranek | Tom | Lawi | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Kala | Jiří | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Lapeš | Jaromír | Havlíčkův Brod | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Dvořák | Tomáš | Havbn Team | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Holub | Václav | Velosport Valenta Scott | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Kuchař | Aleš | Kutná hora | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Kučera | Martin | jednotlivci | M40-49 | |
Ryzner | Jan | Přelou | jednotlivci | M50p |
Uher | Václav | Popadni dech | st. žáci | žáci starší 14-15 |
Uher | Petr | Popadni dech | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 |
Kramule | Tadeáš | AFK Milovice | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 8-9 |
Kramule | Matyáš | Spartan Kids Kolín | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 |
Štěpán | Daniel | BSK racing juniors | st. žáci | |
Filip | Tadeáš | SportStyl HK | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 |
Čejka | Samuel | Triatlon team Chrudim | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 |
Tichý | Vojtěch | Přelouč | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 8-9 |
Tichý | Lukáš | Přelouč | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 8-9 |
Šantrůček | Jaromír | Zdiby | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Petráček | Milan | Loko Trutnov | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 |
Hudský | Kryštof | KAJMAN RUN | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 |
Hudský | Jonáš | KAJMAN RUN | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 8-9 |
Diviš | Matěj Prokop | HC Hvězda Praha | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 |
Diviš | Jakub Filip | HC Hvězda Praha | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 8-9 |
Ábel | Patrik | Hostivice | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 |
Hartmann | Vladimir | Brno | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Mathy | Jan | Praha | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Procházka | Matěj | TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice | st. žáci | žáci starší 12-13 |
Rendl | Pepa | triexpert milt team | jednotlivci | M40-49 |
Smékal | Jan | Čáslav | jednotlivci | M16-39 |
Šlechta | Boris | CK Vinohradské šlapky | jednotlivci | M16-39 |