Počet přihlášených: 57
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beneš | Vladimír | Joskatel TEAM | jednotlivci | M50p | ano |
Čejka | Bořivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano |
Košín | Roman | Triathlon Team Chrudim | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Teplý | Ondřej | Hisport Team | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Škoda | Milan | TJ Háje | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Houška | Michal | Houšánci | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Pokorný | Marek | Kralupy nad Vltavou | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Řezáč | Jan | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano | |
Řezáč | Martin | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano | |
Vondra | Vítězslav | SPORTICUS team | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Hokr | Marcel | TRI Chrudim | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Homolka | Ondřej | Runczech | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Černý | Ladislav | jednotlivci | M50p | ano | |
Abraham | Pavel | Praha 8 | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Fiala | Aleš | jednotlivci | M50p | ano | |
Nakládal | Jakub | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ||
Vavák | Libor | BK Sadská | jednotlivci | M50p | ano |
Tomsa | Pavel | Praha 20 | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Walter | Jan | Tri-Ski Horní Počernice | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano |
Francke | Michal | Haven team | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano |
Stejskal | Jan | Praha | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano |
Povýšil | Filip | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ||
Okluský | Miroslav | TRI COLORS | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano |
Rulc | Michal | Říčany | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Kadlečík | Pavel | AČR | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano |
Havel | Jan | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano |
Janda | David | Harfa sport team | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ne |
Beránek | Šimon | Praha Koloděje | jednotlivci | M16-39 | |
Kala | Jiří | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ne |
Lauer | Martin | Ricany | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Cigánik | Milan | Praha | jednotlivci | M50p | ano |
Štěpán | Daniel | BSK racing | st. žáci | žáci starší 14-15 | ano |
Houška | Matyáš | Houšánci | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 8-9 | ano |
Kramule | Matyáš | SDH Milovice | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 | ano |
Jakimič | Viktor | LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl | st. žáci | žáci starší 14-15 | ano |
Růžička | Radek | Lachmánek - nesoutěžní | st. žáci | žáci starší 14-15 | ano |
Böse | Adam | Lachmánek | st. žáci | žáci starší 12-13 | ano |
Kopecký | Daniel | Lachmánek | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 10-11 | ano |
Dašek | Lukáš | AZK Stará Boleslav | běh - 500 m | ano | |
Dašek | Lukáš | AZK Stará Boleslav | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 8-9 | |
Beneš | František | Joskatel TEAM | ml. žáci | žáci mladší 8-9 | ano |
Škoda | Ludvík | běh - 500 m | |||
Houška | Lukáš | Houšánci | běh - 500 m | ||
Koláček | Matouš | ASP Stará Boleslav | běh - 500 m | ||
Řezáč | Martin | běh - 500 m | |||
Pezda | Šimon | Nučice | běh - 500 m | ||
Čamek | Jakub | Kladno | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ne |
Dašek | Lukáš | Atletika Stará Boleslav | běh - 500 m | ano | |
Filip | Lukáš | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ne | |
Hylmar | Jaroslav | Struhařov | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ano |
Kopecky | Martin | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano | |
Kramule | Tadeáš | AFK Milovice | běh - 500 m | ||
Šimurda | Jan | Milovice | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano |
Taske | Radek | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ne | |
Taške | Radek | Sklenářka | jednotlivci | M40-49 | ne |
Trčka | Jan | Albeř 92 | jednotlivci | M50p | ano |
Tuček | Petr | Praha 7 | jednotlivci | M16-39 | ano |