Počet přihlášených: 142
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Skupina 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baierova | Jana | TJ Slovan Vesec | přípravka holky 800 m | |
Balogová | Kristýna | Dětský domov Krompach | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Balogová | Lucie | Dětský domov Krompach | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Banszelová | Eliška | Liberec | žákyně 1600 m | |
Barková | Andrea | Liberec | školačky 400 m | |
Barková | Tereza | Liberec | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Bártlová | Ester | Jablonec nad Nisou | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Bílá | Valerie | Šimonovice | školačky 400 m | |
Blažejová | Terezie | TJ Dukla Liberec | přípravka holky 800 m | |
Bretsnajdrova | Lucie | Hrádek nad Nisou | žákyně 1600 m | |
Brožová | Týna | batolata holky 50 m | ||
Březinová | Antonie | Ok Chrastava | žákyně 1600 m | |
Cizmar | Hanna | Liberec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Čepeláková | Gabriela | Tj Slovan Varnsdorf | přípravka holky 800 m | |
Čepeláková | Michaela | AC Rumburk | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Dolejsova | Michaela | Oldrichov v Hajich | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Dolejsova | Natalie | Oldrichov v Hajich | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Durdisová | Kristýna | školáčci - holky 200 m | ||
Fallová | Barbora | Hrádek nad Nisou | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Farkašovská | Štepánka | předšk. - holky 100 m | ||
Fibikarová | Anna | Jasa Montáže | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Fijalková | Eliška | Chotyně | školačky 400 m | |
Fišerová | Adriana | Liberec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Forštová | Kristýna | školačky 400 m | ||
Funková | Anička | OK Chrastava | batolata holky 50 m | |
Funková | Markétka | OK Chrastava | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Galbavá | Josefína Anna | Varnsdorf | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Gavalova | Sofia | Liberec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Gregorová | Barbora | předšk. - holky 100 m | ||
Habelová | Tereza | RunBo Team Liberec | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Hegrová | Barbora | Liberec | školačky 400 m | |
Hercová | Sandra | Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou | školačky 400 m | |
Hessová | Klára | Chrastava | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Hložková | Eliška | Pěnčín | batolata holky 50 m | |
Hložková | Terezka | Pěnčín | batolata holky 50 m | |
Hodaňová | Gabriela | Liberec | školačky 400 m | |
Hodaňová | Hana | Liberec | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Hodaňová | Tamara | Liberec | batolata holky 50 m | |
Holbov | Valentýna | TJ Desná | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Holcová | Emily | FK Rynoltice | školačky 400 m | |
Hornová | Gabriela | Hrádek nad Nisou | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Hornová | Sofie | Hrádek nad Nisou | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Horvathova | Ella | předšk. - holky 100 m | ||
Hradcová | Žofie | OK Chrastava | batolata holky 50 m | |
Hroudová | Adela | Chrastava | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Hroudová | Elena | Multisport Team | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Hurtová | Lucie | Ski klub Jablonec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Chromá | Gabriela | Bílý Kostel nad Nisou | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Jahodová | Adéla | TJ Liaz Jablonec nad Nisou | přípravka holky 800 m | |
Jindřichová | Valerie | Rumburk | školačky 400 m | |
Jiruvova | Tereza | Šluknov | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Kančiová | Sofie | Dětský domov Krompach | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Karalová | Lilien | Hrádek nad Nisou | batolata holky 50 m | |
Karpiskova | Anna | školačky 400 m | ||
Klinderová | Nikita | Solec | školačky 400 m | |
Koktová | Barbora | Frýdlant | školačky 400 m | |
Kolářová | Sofie | Rozběháme Kamenici | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Korytářová | Dominika | Frýdlant | ||
Košková | Leona | AC Slovan Liberec | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Kotková | Emma | Liberec | školačky 400 m | |
Krúpová | Karolína | Liberec | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Kýhosová | Ela | Hrádek nad Nisou | batolata holky 50 m | |
Kýhosová | Sára | Hrádek nad Nisou | školačky 400 m | |
Lajtkepová | Berenika | Liberec III | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Laštůvková | Adélka | Šluknov | přípravka holky 800 m | |
Lederová | Aneta | Ski Janov Bedřichov | přípravka holky 800 m | |
Lupačová | Markéta | Slovan Liberec | juniorky 3200 m | |
Malá | Agáta | Skuhrov | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Manhartová | Elen | Hrádek nad Nisou | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Mansfeldová | Terezie | Mníšek | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Mansfeldová | Viktorie | Mníšek | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Maršíková | Štěpánka Lili | RunBo Team | školačky 400 m | |
Martincova | Tereza | KSM Hrádek | juniorky 3200 m | |
Martincová | Tereza | KSM Hrádek | juniorky 3200 m | |
Matušková | Jana | Hrádek nad Nisou | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Mečířová | Ella | Vlčáci | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Michálková | Sára | přípravka holky 800 m | ||
Moravcová | Adéla | Grabštejn | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Musilová | Karolína | Multisport Team | školačky 400 m | |
Němcová | Nikola | RunBo team Liberec | žákyně 1600 m | |
Nešetřilová | Kateřina | Drylock Team | žákyně 1600 m | |
Nevečeřalová | Apolena | Hrádek nad Nisou | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Nevečeřalová | Teresa Ella | Hrádek nad Nisou | školačky 400 m | |
Nováková | Karolína | Mníšek | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Nováková | Verunka | Šluknov | přípravka holky 800 m | |
Novotná | Nela | Doksy | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Obajdinová | Liliana | HESU Liberec | školačky 400 m | |
Otradovská | Aneta | AC Rumburk | žákyně 1600 m | |
Ouhrabková | Eliška | Liberec 30 | školačky 400 m | |
Ouhrabková | Helena | Liberec 30 | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Pabišková | Aneta | Liberec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Palasová | Sandra | školačky 400 m | ||
Petrásková | Markéta | Slovan Varnsdorf | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Petrásková | Stella | Varnsdorf | batolata holky 50 m | |
Pičmanova | Emma | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Pitařová | Ema | Liberec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Poláčková | Šárka | Multisport team | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Rácová | Eva | Dětský domov Krompach | školačky 400 m | |
Rácová | Nataša | Dětský domov Krompach | školačky 400 m | |
Račáková | Madlenka | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | batolata holky 50 m | |
Rašínová | Ella | 2015 | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Rokytová | Nela | Hrádek nad Nisou | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Roubíčková | Viktorie | Hrádek nad nisou | batolata holky 50 m | |
Roubíčková | Viktorie | Hrádek nad nisou | batolata holky 50 m | |
Samšiňáková | Anna | Liberec | žákyně 1600 m | |
Samšiňáková | Emma | Liberec | batolata holky 50 m | |
Scheuflerová | Nelly | Slovan Liberec | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Schnierer | Lilianka | Liberec | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Schwertnerová | Draga | Liberec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Schwertnerová | Tara | Liberec | batolata holky 50 m | |
Skramuská | Tonička | Liberec | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Součková | Simona | Dětský domov Krompach | žákyně 1600 m | |
Sršňová | Ema | Multisport Team | batolata holky 50 m | |
Stezková | Eliška | Liberec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Šaurová | Adélka | Liberec | batolata holky 50 m | |
Šilhánová | Anna | AC Turnov | žákyně 1600 m | |
Šimkova | Sofie | Křižany 396 | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Školáková | Sabina | Frýdlant | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Šlamborová | Lucie | Atletika Jablonné v Podještědí | žákyně 1600 m | |
Šourková | Antonie Stella | Sportovní klub Kristýna, z.s. | školačky 400 m | |
Štofčíková | Barbora | VI-Ku-Ba | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Štorková | Ella | Chrastava | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
ŠTROSOVÁ | Anna | Mníšek | batolata holky 50 m | |
ŠTROSOVÁ | Ella | Mníšek | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Tarantová | Eliška | TTC Hrádek nad Nisou | žákyně 1600 m | |
Tribučková | Nella | Eleven | přípravka holky 800 m | |
Ulrichová | Nela | Grabštejn | batolata holky 50 m | |
Ulrichová | Nikola | Grabštejn | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Veroňková | Nicole | Slovan Liberec | dorostenky 1600 m | |
Veselá | Karolina | Hrádek nad Nisou | přípravka holky 800 m | |
Veselá | Klára | Liberec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Veselá | Nina | TJ Dukla Liberec | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Vinklárková | Mia Alexandra | Hrádek nad Nisou | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Vojáčková | Vanesa | školačky 400 m | ||
Vojáčková | Viktorie | školáčci - holky 200 m | ||
Vokurková | Michaela | Liberec | školačky 400 m | |
Vrňatová | Natálie | Mníšek u Liberce | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Vrňatová | Viktorie | Mníšek u Liberce | batolata holky 50 m | |
Zelenková | Josefína | Pražský Pepíci | školáčci - holky 200 m | |
Zemanová | Adéla | Chotyně | školačky 400 m | |
Zůčková | Karolína | Hrádek nad Nisou | předšk. - holky 100 m | |
Žáková | Johanka | ALPIN CLUB AŠ | batolata holky 50 m |