Startovní listina Hostivařská 15

patnáctka

Počet přihlášených: 147

PříjmeníJménoKlubZeměKategorieSkupina 4
Augustýn Michal ModřanyCZEM3
Bakus Oldřich HC Dukla JihlavaCZEM4
Barth Vít Praha 3CZEM3
Bartoníček Josef BabiceCZEM3
Beneš Radek Praha 18CZEM5
Beránková Marta Praha 4CZEZ4Ženy
Biniová Karolína Praha 9-Černý MostCZEZ3
Bittner Miroslav TTTCZEM4
Blažek Martin CZEM3
Blažková Dita CZEZ3
Bouchal Albert Matějovy běhnyCZEM3
Brenton Patrick CZEM5
Buschová Michaela PrahaCZEZ3
Cabalka Ladislav ICACZEM6
Cerny Jiri Praha 10CZEM4
Čechová Lucie CZEZ3
Doležal Petr Praha 15CZEM3
Dridl Jaroslav Praha CZEM3
Fejfárková Pavla PrahaCZEZ3
Fikejzlová Lenka CZEZ3
Forejtková Iva NeratoviceCZEZ3
Franc Radek PrahaCZEM4
Fujtík Ondřej Praha 15CZEM3
Ginzel Petr Praha 9 - LetňanyCZEM4
Gončarov Jurij CZEM3
Hálek Jaroslav Je to v hlavě!CZEM4
Hampala Sebastian Leo UhříněvesCZEM1
Hartman Michael PrahaCZEM3
Herbst Jarmila Herbstici RunCZEZ4
Herbst Lubos Herbstici RunCZEM4
Holcová Michaela Tesilovi ŠlapkyCZEZ3
Holcová Michaela Tesilovi ŠlapkyCZEZ3
Holubová Pavla Praha 8CZEZ3
Honzickova Barbora PrahaCZEZ3
Horák Vojtěch LiberecCZEM3
Hosnedl Jakub PrahaCZEM4
Hronková Lucia PrahaCZEZ3
Hrvol Marek KRNOVCZEM3
Hujňák Vilém MoravaCZEM3
Charvát Tomáš Praha 15CZEM3
Chromý Pavel PrahaCZEM4
Janočko Miroslav BernarticeCZEM3
Jarabková Jana MYQCZEZ4
Jelínková Petra CZEZ4
Jenik Jiří Praha 10CZEM3
Jeřábek Petr Sokol KráloviceCZEM3
Jiřičná Dana Bonbon PrahaCZEZ5
Jung Roman Pivovar ZbirožákCZEM4
Kadavý Luboš Praha 10CZEM4
KALIBA MARTIN Praha 10CZEM3
Kapletová Kateřina Liberec / Frankfurt a.M.CZEZ3
Kolář Josef CZEM3Muži
Kondělková Jana PK FSV UKCZEZ3
Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady CZEZ3
Kotvová Klára CZEZ3
Kovář Pavel PywecCZEM3
Kozelka Vladimir KladnoCZEM4
Král Adam Liberec CZEM3
Krátká Anna Hvězda PardubiceCZEZ5
Krátký Josef Hvězda PardubiceCZEM5
Krovina Petr PrahaCZEM3
Lachmanová Jana PrahaCZEZ3
Linda Jan Emma TeamCZEM4
Lukášek Jiří PoděbradyCZEM3
Lyon Robert CZEM4
Maléř Bohuslav SKODA PRAHACZEM4
Maléř Bohuslav SKODA PRAHACZEM4
Maléř Bohuslav SKODA PRAHACZEM4
Marková Stefanie PříbramCZEZ3
Márová Eliška Praha CZEZ3
Mašita Jiří Sokol ŠeberovCZEM4
Matoušková Kristýna PrahaCZEZ3
Matoušková Zuzka PrahaCZEZ3
Mlčochová Petra Mladá BoleslavCZEZ3
Moravec Elmo Praha 4CZEM3
Muzicek Pavel TTTCZEM3
Němec Tomáš PrahaCZEM3
Netík Lukáš MyQ, spol. s.r.o.CZEM3
Nezveda Viktor PrahaCZEM1
Novotný Jan TTTCZEM4
Odvárka Leoš HISPORT teamCZEM3
Opatrný Lukáš PrahaCZEM3
Opatrný Botha Liza PrahaCZEZ4
Paták Pavel HOSTIVAR týmCZEM4
Petrik Vaclav SudetenlandCZEM3
Petržílek Ivo PywecCZEM3
Pham Linh Praha 5CZEZ3
Pikna Stanislav 6601CZEM3
Pragrová Lucie LindeCZEZ3
Préma Ráma PrahaCZEM1
Préma Ráma PrahaCZEM1
Préma Ráma PrahaCZEM1
Préma Ráma PrahaCZEM1
Procházka Tom PrahaCZEM3
Pundová Kristýna Stráž nad NežárkouCZEZ3
Ramaislová Veronika 6602CZEZ3
Roubicek Lukas RouBike coffeeCZEM3
Rudová Tereza CZEZ3
Ruzickova Stanislava CZEZ3
Růžička Jakub pražští povalečiCZEM3
Řezníček Tomáš PrahaCZEM3
Sabo Petr SaboviCZEM5
Sedlář Jakub BrnoCZEM3
Seidl Miroslav OB ŘíčanyCZEM4
Seman Tomáš SVKM3
Semerád Matěj Matějovy běhnyCZEM3
Semerád Vojta Matějovy běhnyCZEM3
Semrád Ladislav ČáslavCZEM5
Senczak Jan PrahaCZEM3
Skokanová Michaela CZEZ3
Slováček Pavel PrahaCZEM4
Staikos Georgios CZEM3
Stenzl Libor Pivovar ZBIROŽÁK CZEM4
Stolz Jan MyQ SolutionCZEM4
Stolz Tonito MYQCZEM1Muži
Strutynska Halyna PrahaCZEZ3
Svobodová Michaela OhrobecCZEZ3
Synek pavel PrezijemCZEM3
Šalda David PrahaCZEM3
Šaldová Gabriela CZEZ3
Šámalová Tereza PrahaCZEZ3
Šizling Jiří PrahaCZEM1
Škoda Milan Tj HajeCZEM4
Šnajdr Filip Praha 4 CZEM3
Štancl Pavel PrahaCZEM4
Šťastný Petr PrahaCZEM3
Štěpánková Romana Praha 4 CZEZ3
Štros Karel pivovar HostivarCZEM5
Štrouf Karel BlatnoCZEM5
Šuta Michal PrahaCZEM3
Švácha Luboš Sokol MšenoCZEM6
Švec Jiří PoděbradyCZEM6
Tesař Lubor NeumětelCZEM4
Tržilová Jana ISCA CanicrossCZEZ3
Tunega Ivan Primetals Technologies CZ - RunningSVKM3
Tušlová Jana Praha 15CZEZ3
Vach Petr LitoměřiceCZEM3
VANČUROVÁ RADKA HISPORTCZEZ3
Vaňousová Veronika Tesilovy šlapkyCZEZ3
Veselý Otto Měcholupská vinárnaCZEM5
Veverka Jakub Praha CZEM3
Veverka Martin Praha 9 - Újezd nad LesyCZEM3
Vlasáková Pavlína PrahaCZEZ3
Vopařil Marek TřebestoviceCZEM3
Vopařilová Kamila Nymburk CZEZ3
Vrček Spomenka CZEZ3
Zíma Martin CZEM4