Startovní listina Nymburský půlmaraton a desítka 2023

MužiŽeny

Počet přihlášených: 434 CSV pro Excel

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubZávodKategorieSkupina 4Platba
1 Balogh Tomáš TáborpůlmaratonM20-39ano
2 Barták Zdeněk Bowling Squash SadskápůlmaratonM20-39ano
4 Beck Zdeněk MukařovpůlmaratonM50-59ano
6 Bílý Bohumil TEMPO MAKERS VODIČIpůlmaratonM40-49ano
7 Bláha Petr TEMPO MAKERS VODIČIpůlmaratonM40-49ano
9 Boudník Michal Beer Mile Club PraguepůlmaratonM20-39ano
11 Brožek Tomáš FA MBpůlmaratonM40-49ano
14 Cajtler Josef Běhání ve ŠtětípůlmaratonM40-49ano
15 Coradello Franco Borgo Valsugana (Tn)půlmaratonM50-59ano
16 Čapek Josef DarmošlapovépůlmaratonM20-39ano
17 Částka Jiří půlmaratonM20-39ano
19 Červák Jiří Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonM40-49ano
20 Červenka Martin MaCepůlmaratonM50-59ano
21 Červinka Pavel Fresenius Pěkný půlkypůlmaratonM20-39ano
22 Číž Petr SK Bajer Pizza TeampůlmaratonM40-49ano
23 Čvančara Pavel TEMPO MAKERS VODIČIdesítkaM50-59Mužiano
24 Dalsass Mariano TrentopůlmaratonM6 (60-69)ano
25 Danda Míra Prostě BěžpůlmaratonM50-59ano
28 Dobeš Michal ŘíčanypůlmaratonM40-49ano
30 Došek Jan NymburkpůlmaratonM20-39ano
33 Dubravcik Jakub PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
34 Dudley Shaun PraguepůlmaratonM20-39ano
35 Ďurík Peter PrešovpůlmaratonM20-39ano
36 Egersdorf Jiří HořanypůlmaratonM20-39ano
37 Faldus Ondřej STS Chvojkovice BrodpůlmaratonM40-49ano
38 Fara Pavel Česká LípapůlmaratonM50-59ano
39 Fiala Tomáš TřebíčpůlmaratonM40-49ano
40 Fichtner Denis půlmaratonM20-39ano
41 Formánek Nikola PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
42 Friebert Pavel KřivoklátpůlmaratonM50-59ano
44 Gebhart Michal Magna TeampůlmaratonM40-49ano
45 Glazkov Pavel půlmaratonM20-39ano
46 Gottwald Ondřej Prostě běž!půlmaratonM40-49ano
47 Grega Michal půlmaratonM40-49ano
50 Hanousek Jiří DobruškapůlmaratonM20-39ano
52 Hartmann Matěj Říčany půlmaratonM40-49ano
53 Henzl Milos RoudnepůlmaratonM50-59ano
54 Herčík Martin Garda BudiměřicepůlmaratonM50-59ano
55 Hertík Ondřej Magna TeampůlmaratonM20-39ano
56 Hertík Vojtěch LiberecpůlmaratonM20-39ano
57 Hilšer Pavel OlomoucpůlmaratonM40-49ano
59 Hladký Roman Prostě běžpůlmaratonM40-49ano
60 Holubář Martin půlmaratonM50-59ano
61 Horňák Marek PrahapůlmaratonM20-39ano
62 Hořeňovský Antonín OpočnicepůlmaratonM20-39ano
63 Hrazdíra Kamil BlanskopůlmaratonM40-49ano
68 Cheff Running půlmaratonM20-39ano
69 Chmura Maciej Fresenius Pěkný půlkypůlmaratonM20-39ano
71 Jaksch Jakub Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila - BudiměřicepůlmaratonM40-49ano
74 Jaroš Michal Magna TeampůlmaratonM20-39ano
Další