301. | Lukáš Habich | | VS Tábor | #722# | CZE | K1 SEA | 29. | 03:22:32.00 | +01:19:18.00 | Detail |
302. | Matěj Dittrich, Kateřina Brožová | | VK Slavia Hradec Králové | #632# | CZE | C2 MIX | 8. | 03:22:49.00 | +01:19:35.00 | Detail |
303. | Jānis Dzelme | | AIRĒŠANA.LV | #443# | LAT | K1 SEA | 30. | 03:22:57.00 | +01:19:43.00 | Detail |
304. | Adam Fikejs, Courtney Boicos, Petra Novotná | | SK Vltava Český Krumlov | #490# | CZE, AUS | C3 / C4 | 6. | 03:23:08.00 | +01:19:54.00 | Detail |
305. | Alfred Gotthardt | | Wassersport Club Bruck/Mur | #496# | AUT | K1 SEA | 31. | 03:23:43.00 | +01:20:29.00 | Detail |
306. | Shankara Ulbrich | | Psc Leoben | #277# | AUT | K1 SEA | 32. | 03:24:07.00 | +01:20:53.00 | Detail |
307. | Aleš Mayer, Roman Mayer | | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | #288# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 16. | 03:24:11.00 | +01:20:57.00 | Detail |
308. | Šárka Justová , Jiří Hlídek | | Sea klub Zásada | #325# | CZE | K2 MIX | 24. | 03:24:47.00 | +01:21:33.00 | Detail |
309. | Petr Hynek | | ŠKODA DESIGN | #366# | CZE | K1 MVET | 29. | 03:25:56.00 | +01:22:42.00 | Detail |
310. | Jan Hrdlička | | Vatikán České Budějovice | #380# | CZE | K1 MVET | 30. | 03:26:12.00 | +01:22:58.00 | Detail |
311. | Jan Cibulka, Ivan Kelyman | | Teta team Nymburk | #625# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 17. | 03:26:17.00 | +01:23:03.00 | Detail |
312. | Anna Jasanská | | SKK Vysoké Mýto | #717# | CZE | K1 WJUN | 14. | 03:27:14.00 | +01:24:00.00 | Detail |
313. | Peter Mizner, Miroslava Miznerova | | Mizovci team | #710# | SVK | K2 MIX | 25. | 03:27:46.00 | +01:24:32.00 | Detail |
314. | Horváth Csaba, Horváth-Dudás Melinda | | DHSE | #293# | HUN | K2 MIX | 26. | 03:27:56.00 | +01:24:42.00 | Detail |
315. | Mathias Suess | | FWM Kanu München | #627# | GER | K1 M | 48. | 03:28:06.00 | +01:24:52.00 | Detail |
316. | Jitka Jasanská | | SKK Vysoké Mýto | #718# | CZE | K1 W | 11. | 03:28:18.00 | +01:25:04.00 | Detail |
317. | Karolina Kocmanová, Lucie Brzulová | | RK Troja | #271# | CZE | K2 W | 10. | 03:28:33.00 | +01:25:19.00 | Detail |
318. | Václav Voříšek | | Skk Vysoké Mýto | #705# | CZE | K1 M | 49. | 03:29:15.00 | +01:26:01.00 | Detail |
319. | Piotr Dylewski | | Kajaki Dylewski | #280# | POL | K1 MVET | 31. | 03:29:43.00 | +01:26:29.00 | Detail |
320. | Pavla Volková, Jitka Marková | | TJ Loko Trutnov Cigi Team | #695# | CZE | K2 W | 11. | 03:30:09.00 | +01:26:55.00 | Detail |
321. | Matěj Novák | | VK Slavia Hradec Králové | #646# | CZE | K1 MJUN | 32. | 03:30:21.00 | +01:27:07.00 | Detail |
322. | Janis Saulitis, Oskars Galzons | | airesana.lv | #483# | LAT | K2 M | 48. | 03:30:21.00 | +01:27:07.00 | Detail |
323. | Axel Gerloff, Winfred Röttger | | VKD Dresden - Germany | #708# | GER | K2 M | 49. | 03:30:28.00 | +01:27:14.00 | Detail |
324. | Petr Machovský | | | #390# | CZE | K1 SEA | 33. | 03:31:24.00 | +01:28:10.00 | Detail |
325. | Roman Řáha | | KVA Horažďovice | #374# | CZE | K1 SEA | 34. | 03:31:26.00 | +01:28:12.00 | Detail |
326. | Veronika Holubová | | VODÁK sport WTX team | #723# | CZE | K1 SEA | 35. | 03:32:03.00 | +01:28:49.00 | Detail |
327. | Vojtěch Čapek | | VS Tábor | #456# | CZE | K1 M | 50. | 03:32:07.00 | +01:28:53.00 | Detail |
328. | Marcin Maszewski | | Kajaki Dylewski | #282# | POL | K1 MVET | 32. | 03:32:08.00 | +01:28:54.00 | Detail |
329. | Alexander Waldenfels | | Straubinger Kanu-Club | #737# | GER | K1 SEA | 36. | 03:32:25.00 | +01:29:11.00 | Detail |
330. | Malaczkó Péter | | T.E.K. | #320# | HUN | K1 MVET | 33. | 03:33:19.00 | +01:30:05.00 | Detail |
331. | Petra Šampalíková, Jiří Šampalík | | Tj Loko Plzeň | #742# | CZE | C2 MIX | 9. | 03:33:35.00 | +01:30:21.00 | Detail |
332. | Marie Riantová | | TJ VS Tábor | #524# | CZE | K1 SEA | 37. | 03:33:46.00 | +01:30:32.00 | Detail |
333. | Alžbeta Polónyová, Michal Polóny | | KDV Slávia UK BA | #393# | SVK | K2 MIX | 27. | 03:33:56.00 | +01:30:42.00 | Detail |
334. | Balázs Börcsök, Csenge Börcsök | | MTK-SZVSE | #369# | HUN | K2 MIX | 28. | 03:35:01.00 | +01:31:47.00 | Detail |
335. | Jana Tykalova | | SC 80 Kanoistika Chomutov | #731# | CZE | K1 W | 12. | 03:35:43.00 | +01:32:29.00 | Detail |
336. | Jakub Bürger , Michal Smrž, Ondřej Jakeš, Tomáš Raba | | P13 | #332# | CZE | C3 / C4 | 7. | 03:35:49.00 | +01:32:35.00 | Detail |
337. | Radosław Frankowski | | Wild Snails | #273# | POL | K1 MVET | 34. | 03:35:56.00 | +01:32:42.00 | Detail |
338. | Jarek Oporski | | Kaja-Sobieski | #311# | POL | K1 MVET | 35. | 03:36:10.00 | +01:32:56.00 | Detail |
339. | Michal Basaraba | | SK UP Olomouc | #739# | CZE | K1 MVET | 36. | 03:36:14.00 | +01:33:00.00 | Detail |
340. | Jana Svobodová, Martina Bozděchová | | Vodácký oddíl 7 | #307# | CZE | C2 MVET | 10. | 03:36:30.00 | +01:33:16.00 | Detail |
341. | Leszek Trochimiuk | | Kajakiem tu i tam | #485# | POL | K1 MVET | 37. | 03:36:39.00 | +01:33:25.00 | Detail |
342. | Michal Kucián, Martin Sýkora | | Splašenej lenochod | #371# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 18. | 03:37:09.00 | +01:33:55.00 | Detail |
343. | Petra Langrová | | KK Slavia | #368# | CZE | K1 SEA | 38. | 03:37:23.00 | +01:34:09.00 | Detail |
344. | Pavla Pavlová | | KK Slavia Praha | #385# | CZE | K1 SEA | 39. | 03:37:23.00 | +01:34:09.00 | Detail |
345. | Ctibor Klimánek, Přemysl Klimánek | | Znojemská orlice | #400# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 19. | 03:37:33.00 | +01:34:19.00 | Detail |
346. | Tomáš Hlaváč, Karel Jetel | | Teta team Nymburk | #629# | CZE | C2 MVET | 11. | 03:38:08.00 | +01:34:54.00 | Detail |
347. | Eliška Kopanicová, Petr Zadražil | | Sparta | #321# | CZE | C2 MIX | 10. | 03:38:16.00 | +01:35:02.00 | Detail |
348. | Gerhard Thanner | | Straubing Canoe Club | #401# | GER | K1 SEA | 40. | 03:39:14.00 | +01:36:00.00 | Detail |
349. | Kamil Nosek | | 3F Vision | #633# | CZE | K1 MVET | 38. | 03:39:44.00 | +01:36:30.00 | Detail |
350. | Kateřina Skřivanová, Štěpánka Káňová | | Petrolindustry Trade | #328# | CZE | K2 W | 12. | 03:39:52.00 | +01:36:38.00 | Detail |
351. | Vítězslav Olšan, Lenka Olšanová, Jaroslav Bašta | | TJ Loko Plzeň | #539# | CZE | C3 / C4 | 8. | 03:39:54.00 | +01:36:40.00 | Detail |
352. | Jan Špalek, Josef Lukš | | Sport Zbraslav | #358# | CZE | K2 M | 50. | 03:40:33.00 | +01:37:19.00 | Detail |
353. | Martin Kobza | | Slávia Hradec Králové | #616# | CZE | K1 SEA | 41. | 03:40:56.00 | +01:37:42.00 | Detail |
354. | Evrim Burkut | | Schnecke Linz | #711# | TUR | K1 M | 51. | 03:42:08.00 | +01:38:54.00 | Detail |
355. | Lukáš Kőrner, Michal Šíf | | Jedeme! | #694# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 20. | 03:42:12.00 | +01:38:58.00 | Detail |
356. | Rostislav Konopa, Agnes Konopová | | Klub dobrodruhů Bratrské školy | #666# | CZE | C2 MIX | 11. | 03:42:58.00 | +01:39:44.00 | Detail |
357. | Mirek Podgrudny | | Cieply Smrodek | #272# | POL | K1 MVET | 39. | 03:43:40.00 | +01:40:26.00 | Detail |
358. | Šimon Janovský | | | #454# | CZE | K1 M | 52. | 03:43:46.00 | +01:40:32.00 | Detail |
359. | Václav Záhorka, Vojtěch Veith | | Pot a krev | #314# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 21. | 03:43:52.00 | +01:40:38.00 | Detail |
360. | Ondřej Čech | | Šlapanice | #355# | CZE | K1 MJUN | 33. | 03:44:01.00 | +01:40:47.00 | Detail |