361. | Sebastian Slovik | | BWSC Austria | #324# | AUT | K1 MVET | 40. | 03:44:19.00 | +01:41:05.00 | Detail |
362. | Matěj Podhola, Jakub Krajánek | | HANACE České Budějovice | #337# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 22. | 03:45:30.00 | +01:42:16.00 | Detail |
363. | Černý Zdeněk, Černá Karolína | | Teta tým | #726# | CZE | C2 MIX | 12. | 03:45:59.00 | +01:42:45.00 | Detail |
364. | Czencz Hanna | | Czencz Team | #678# | HUN | K1 SEA | 42. | 03:46:23.00 | +01:43:09.00 | Detail |
365. | Szilvia Nagy | | SRH SE | #373# | HUN | K1 SEA | 43. | 03:46:29.00 | +01:43:15.00 | Detail |
366. | Norbert Fuchs, Richard Mayr | | FWM Kanu München | #623# | GER | K2 M | 51. | 03:46:32.00 | +01:43:18.00 | Detail |
367. | Aljaž Stanonik | | Kajak Kanu Klub Ljubljana | #688# | SLO | K1 MJUN | 34. | 03:48:00.00 | +01:44:46.00 | Detail |
368. | Boris Kružliak | | KDV Slavia UK Bratislava | #713# | SVK | K1 SEA | 44. | 03:48:48.00 | +01:45:34.00 | Detail |
369. | Alžbeta Gardoňová | | KDV Slavia UK Bratislava | #714# | SVK | K1 SEA | 45. | 03:49:22.00 | +01:46:08.00 | Detail |
370. | Josef Bočan, Martin Tomášek | | IFD | #451# | CZE | K2 M | 52. | 03:49:31.00 | +01:46:17.00 | Detail |
371. | David Valenta | | - | #736# | CZE | K1 M | 53. | 03:49:34.00 | +01:46:20.00 | Detail |
372. | András Németh, Éva Tudja | | ÁlmosTeknőc | #624# | HUN | C2 TOUR | 23. | 03:50:53.00 | +01:47:39.00 | Detail |
373. | Monika Szczepanik | | Kajaki Dylewski | #412# | POL | K1 W | 13. | 03:51:20.00 | +01:48:06.00 | Detail |
374. | Stanislav Heinz | | HEINZ - ELEKTRO | #545# | CZE | K1 M | 54. | 03:51:33.00 | +01:48:19.00 | Detail |
375. | Anna Wąsowska | | Kajaki Dylewski | #526# | POL | K1 W | 14. | 03:52:26.00 | +01:49:12.00 | Detail |
376. | Marian Košťák, Petr Hořák | | Teamec nad Labem | #376# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 24. | 03:52:35.00 | +01:49:21.00 | Detail |
377. | Tomáš Kahoun, Jiří Hrubý | | Pilsner Dragons | #467# | CZE | C2 MVET | 12. | 03:52:51.00 | +01:49:37.00 | Detail |
378. | Petr Gotz | | Dědek | #350# | CZE | K1 MVET | 41. | 03:53:35.00 | +01:50:21.00 | Detail |
379. | Alžběta Dlouhá | | CZU Praha | #735# | CZE | K1 SEA | 46. | 03:55:08.00 | +01:51:54.00 | Detail |
380. | Matyáš Peroutík | | Klub přátel malých pivovarů | #450# | CZE | K1 M | 55. | 03:55:31.00 | +01:52:17.00 | Detail |
381. | Jiří Peroutík, Štěpán Peroutík | | Klub přátel malých pivovarů | #370# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 25. | 03:59:22.00 | +01:56:08.00 | Detail |
382. | Petr Podhola, Jakub Gušl | | HANACE České Budějovice | #552# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 26. | 04:01:04.00 | +01:57:50.00 | Detail |
383. | Jiří Samek, Amálie Andršová | | Rafting Vltava | #495# | CZE | C2 MIX | 13. | 04:01:26.00 | +01:58:12.00 | Detail |
384. | Frank Walkerling-Diebold, Marcel Diebold | | FWM Kanu München | #622# | GER | C2 TOUR | 27. | 04:01:47.00 | +01:58:33.00 | Detail |
385. | Ronald Kowalla, Doren Schreiber | | SG Einheit Spremberg - Deutsch | #418# | GER | K2 MIX | 29. | 04:03:39.00 | +02:00:25.00 | Detail |
386. | Sàrik László | | Lajta Túra Egyesület | #675# | HUN | K1 SEA | 47. | 04:04:25.00 | +02:01:11.00 | Detail |
387. | Zayzon Gergely, Kovács Beáta, Román Nóra | | Eventus | #562# | HUN | C3 / C4 | 9. | 04:06:10.00 | +02:02:56.00 | Detail |
388. | Monika Piotrowska | | Kajaki Dylewski | #281# | POL | K1 W | 15. | 04:06:52.00 | +02:03:38.00 | Detail |
389. | Patricia Skovajsova, Kobi Cohen | | VK Tatran | #301# | ISR, SVK | K2 MIX | 30. | 04:07:02.00 | +02:03:48.00 | Detail |
390. | Harald Krämer | | FWM Kanu München | #701# | GER | K1 M | 56. | 04:08:24.00 | +02:05:10.00 | Detail |
391. | Michael Gallner-Holzmann | | Schnecke Linz | #702# | AUT | K1 M | 57. | 04:10:17.00 | +02:07:03.00 | Detail |
392. | Tanja Singewald | | Schnecke Linz | #588# | AUT | K1 W | 16. | 04:10:22.00 | +02:07:08.00 | Detail |
393. | Ines Schmidt | | BWSC | #445# | AUT | K1 W | 17. | 04:10:28.00 | +02:07:14.00 | Detail |
394. | Gábor Bujtás | | KicsiiiNyusziiik SE | #455# | HUN | K1 SEA | 48. | 04:10:30.00 | +02:07:16.00 | Detail |
395. | Katarina Miznerova, Hana Miznerova | | Mizovci team | #709# | SVK | K2 W | 13. | 04:10:45.00 | +02:07:31.00 | Detail |
396. | Karel Müller, Jaruška Konopová | | Klub dobrodruhů Bratrské školy | #668# | CZE | C2 MIX | 14. | 04:11:10.00 | +02:07:56.00 | Detail |
397. | Kristine Habbe, Dieter Sasonov | | FWM Kanu München | #626# | GER | K2 MIX | 31. | 04:11:12.00 | +02:07:58.00 | Detail |
398. | Juraj Riška | | Shooos | #657# | SVK | K1 SEA | 49. | 04:11:51.00 | +02:08:37.00 | Detail |
399. | Ladislav Bláha | | Jezdci Apokalypsy | #662# | CZE | C1 M | 16. | 04:12:16.00 | +02:09:02.00 | Detail |
400. | Peter Kövesi, Ede Hiriczkó | | Kövi túra!? | #549# | HUN | C2 TOUR | 28. | 04:12:48.00 | +02:09:34.00 | Detail |
401. | Zoltán Válint , György Tóth | | MVSE | #642# | HUN | C2 MVET | 13. | 04:14:26.00 | +02:11:12.00 | Detail |
402. | Vlková Pavla, Nováková Tereza | | KV Čochtan Plzeň | #584# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 29. | 04:15:07.00 | +02:11:53.00 | Detail |
403. | Jakub Cieszewski | | Kaja-Sobieski | #342# | POL | K1 MVET | 42. | 04:15:07.00 | +02:11:53.00 | Detail |
404. | Karolina Oporska | | Kaja-Sobieski | #319# | POL | K1 W | 18. | 04:15:09.00 | +02:11:55.00 | Detail |
405. | Robert Milewski | | Kajaki Dylewski | #338# | POL | K1 M | 58. | 04:15:11.00 | +02:11:57.00 | Detail |
406. | Márton Kovács | | Multi S.E. | #530# | HUN | K1 SEA | 50. | 04:16:08.00 | +02:12:54.00 | Detail |
407. | Maticsek Krisztina | | Multi S.E. | #529# | HUN | K1 SEA | 51. | 04:16:08.00 | +02:12:54.00 | Detail |
408. | Bánky László, Vörös Krisztina | | Lajta Túra Egyesület | #471# | HUN | K2 MIX | 32. | 04:18:05.00 | +02:14:51.00 | Detail |
409. | Jan Jakub Škraňka, Jan Škraňka | | Aquaniguna | #733# | CZE | K2 M | 53. | 04:18:55.00 | +02:15:41.00 | Detail |
410. | Jaroslav Macháček | | Turnov | #651# | CZE | K1 M | 59. | 04:19:36.00 | +02:16:22.00 | Detail |
411. | Karel Třešňák | | Turnov | #650# | CZE | K1 M | 60. | 04:19:52.00 | +02:16:38.00 | Detail |
412. | Felix Laimer | | BWSC | #446# | AUT | K1 M | 61. | 04:21:13.00 | +02:17:59.00 | Detail |
413. | Pavel Primas, Pepa Mrva | | Mišelíni Tábor | #553# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 30. | 04:21:19.00 | +02:18:05.00 | Detail |
414. | Adél Válint , Sára Mihályfi | | MVSE | #640# | HUN | K2 W | 14. | 04:23:19.00 | +02:20:05.00 | Detail |
415. | Marcel Kopuletý, Vladimír Bayer | | Kopuletý and partners | #741# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 31. | 04:23:21.00 | +02:20:07.00 | Detail |
416. | Radek Havlík | | Lodní sporty Brno | #667# | CZE | C1 M | 17. | 04:23:23.00 | +02:20:09.00 | Detail |
417. | Jakub Trulik , Štefan Daniš | | KD Sport | #404# | CZE | C2 TOUR | 32. | 04:29:46.00 | +02:26:32.00 | Detail |
418. | Ivan Málek | | KVS Sandberk Kolín | #603# | CZE | K1 MVET | 43. | 04:32:26.00 | +02:29:12.00 | Detail |
419. | Zita Válint, Botond Szimeiszter | | MVSE | #645# | HUN | K2 MIX | 33. | 04:42:32.00 | +02:39:18.00 | Detail |
420. | Gombos Ernő, Szabó Sándor Csaba, Takács Szilvia | | Eventus | #559# | HUN | C3 / C4 | 10. | 04:46:58.00 | +02:43:44.00 | Detail |