Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2018

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 308

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Andres Zdeněk HoliceMdo40ano
Balcarová Romana PrahaZ35plusano
Barton Jan Mdo40ano
Bartošová Alžběta BorohrádekZdo35ano
Barychar Tomáš SamíciMdo40ano
Baškovská Romana Holky z VršovkyZ35plusano
Bellerová Martina Hradec Králové Zdo35ano
Bělská Lenka KalimeroZdo35ano
Berger Tomáš NáchodMdo40ano
Bitnar Jaroslav NáchodMdo50ano
Blažek Pavel JasennáMdo40ano
Blažková Adriana JasennáZ35plusano
Boruvkova Ivana Šneci v běhuZ35plusano
Bros Roman Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Brůžek Michal Mdo40ano
Bubeník Martin AFK SemiceMdo40ano
Bucháček Lukáš ÚpiceMdo40ano
Burešová Vendula TrnavkaZdo35ano
Cermanová Veronika TrutnovZdo35ano
Cogan Jan Nová PakaMdo40ano
Čapek Petr SuchovršiceMdo40ano
Čiampor Michal Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Čiamporová Vendula Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Danielová Eva BombyZdo35ano
Darvašová Monika Dvůr Králové n.L.Zdo35ano
Dočkal Tobiáš Náchod Mdo40ano
Dohnálková Ester MBZdo35ano
Dohnalová Monika PeckaZ35plusano
Doležal Martin Mdo60ano
Domašínský Robert PrahaMdo50ano
Doubek Ladislav ČSOB Běh pro dobrou věcMdo40ano
Drábková Simona Stará PakaZdo35ano
Drbohlav Jiří Lomnice nad PopelkouMdo50ano
Drbohlavová Eva Rtyně v PodkrkonošíZ35plusano
Drbohlavová Lenka Lomnice nad PopelkouZ35plusano
Dvořáková Denisa Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Etrichová Tereza Dvur Kralove nad LabemZdo35ano
Farbarová Daruška Morkovice-SlížanyZdo35ano
Fialová Karolína PřeloučZdo35ano
Fialová Simona PřeloučZ35plusano
Figerová Petra VlčiceZ35plusano
Fikarová Lucie PrahaZdo35ano
Fišera Marek PrahaMdo40ano
Flígrová Petra Holky z VršovkyZdo35ano
Fojtíková Renáta SamíciZdo35ano
Foukner David Velká LečiceMdo40ano
Fouknerová Monika Zdo35ano
Labský Martin PrahaMdo60ano
Hantschová Adéla Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Hasíková Lucie PardubiceZdo35ano
Hlaváčková Andrea MiskolezyZdo35ano
Hlaváčková Jana MiskolezyZ35plusano
Hodrová Anežka TrutnovZdo35ano
Holečková Anna Nové Město nad MetujíZdo35ano
Holmanova Olga PreloucZ35plusano
Holubová Kateřina Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Holubová Zuzana Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Holý Jiří ChotěviceMdo50ano
Horáčková Zuzana Rychnov nad KněžnouZdo35ano
Horváth Marian Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Hušek Jaroslav Silvini Madshus teamMdo50ano
Hušková Jana Silvini Madshus teamZ35plusano
Janáčková Kateřina TOM team PardubiceZ35plusano
Janatková Eliška JaroměřZdo35ano
Janovcová Lucie Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Jarolím Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Jelínková Simona Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Jerlingová Lucka Z35plusano
Jíčínský Ondřej HradečáciMdo40ano
Jirousková Pavla černožiceZ35plusano
Johan Oldřich JilemniceMdo50ano
Jungwirth Karel NáchodMdo40ano
Kaněvová Alexandra Praha 4Zdo35ano
Kaněvová Eva Praha 4Z35plusano
Karabinová Petra VyškovZdo35ano
Kejvalová Karolína Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Kirnigová Denisa TrutnovZdo35ano
Kmoníčková Lucie PardubiceZdo35ano
Kněžková Nikola Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Koberová Andrea PřeloučZdo35ano
Kociánová Lenka VšestaryZdo35ano
Kodet Aleš PrahaMdo40ano
Kodym Petr Hradec Králové Mdo50ano
Konečný Tomáš SamíciMdo40ano
Konopásková Karolína JičínZdo35ano
Kosařová Petra PrahaZ35plusano
Kostková Kristýna TrutnovZdo35ano
Košín Martin PrahaMdo40ano
Koudelka Tomáš Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Koukol Marek JaroměřMdo40ano
Králová Petra PardubiceZdo35ano
Kreiselová Slávka TrutnovZ35plusano
Krupička Jindřich KrupičáciMdo40ano
Křivánková Mirka Moravská TřebováZ35plusano
Kučerová Kristýna Holice v ČecháchZdo35ano
Kulhánek Michal Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Kunrt Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.Mdo40ano
Kvochová Daniela SKRIPT s.r.o.Z35plusano
Kynská Kateřina LánovZdo35ano
Kyselová Markéta Jaroměř Z35plusano
Labský Jakub Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Gavčíková Alena Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Langr Michal BombyMdo40ano
Leová Monika PrahaZdo35ano
Lukáčová Šárka Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Marečková Veronika ChrudimZ35plusano
Marková Lucie ZŠ a PrŠ Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Mašindová Kateřina KPKT Horní ČernůtkyZdo35ano
Mašková Ivana Horní BrannáZdo35ano
Mašková Miroslava Horní BrannáZdo35ano
Medříková Lucie LinharticeZ35plusano
Medunová Petra Z35plusano
Melicharová Klára NáchodZdo35ano
Merhoutová Jarmila PardubiceZ35plusano
Merhoutová Markéta PardubiceZdo35ano
Mezlík Martin VídeňMdo40ano
Mikulecká Hana Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Milata Petr Bobr team ČSOB PojišťovnyMdo40ano
Minář Luboš NáchodMdo40ano
Mocek Tomáš PardubiceMdo40ano
Mráček Aleš HradečáciMdo40ano
Mráčková Pavlína DK-NLZdo35ano
Müllerová Monika PardubiceZ35plusano
Myslivec Jan PardubiceMdo40ano
Nečas Michal Kutná HoraMdo40ano
Netáhlová Aneta Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Nová Michaela HostinnéZ35plusano
Nováková Martina SkřivanyZ35plusano
Novotná Denisa Zdo35ano
Novotná Kateřina Dvůr Králové n.LabemZ35plusano
Novotná Renata PřerovZ35plusano
Novotná Tereza PřerovZdo35ano
Novotný Ondřej Pardubice Mdo50ano
Novotný Roman PřerovMdo60ano
Obdržálek Martin TrutnovMdo40ano
Obešlo František Mdo40ano
Odvárková Nikola Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Oralová Petra KaliméroZdo35ano
Panajotisová Nicole Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Paulů Petr Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Pavlík Jan Hradec Králové DragonsMdo40ano
Peterka Jiri KRÉŤAN TEAMMdo50ano
Peterka Jirik KRÉŤAN TEAMMdo40ano
Peterková Veronika OlomoucZdo35ano
Pětioký Jan PardubiceMdo40ano
Petrak Michal ChotěviceMdo40ano
Petřina Martin Chlumec nad CidlinouMdo40ano
Písecký Aleš Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Pokorná Nikola SemínZdo35ano
Pokorný Jiří Praha -ŘepyMdo60ano
Pražská Helena PrahaZdo35ano
Prokopová Kateřina Zdo35ano
Prudič Martin HoliceMdo40ano
Prudič Petr HoliceMdo40ano
Przechowská Anna Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Příhoda Jiří Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Příhodová Pavlína Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Pultarová Veronika Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Radačovský Lukáš PrahaMdo40ano
Ráliš Tomáš Staré HradištěMdo50ano
Ráliš Tomáš Staré HradištěMdo40ano
Rálišová Andrea Staré HradištěZ35plusano
Rálišová Ida Staré HradištěZdo35ano
Rapčan Ladislav Mdo40ano
Reilová Diana Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Rudolfová Romana Malé SvatoňoviceZ35plusano
Rychtecká Aneta CholticeZdo35ano
Řezáčová Petra ČermnáZdo35ano
Ságnerová Hana Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Secký Michal JaroměřMdo40ano
Sedláčková Angelika Marie Malé SvatoňoviceZdo35ano
Sehnoutková Kateřina Dvůr Králové nad Labem Zdo35ano
Sekyra David TrutnovMdo40ano
Semeráková Denisa Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Semeráková Nikola Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Schubertová Monika SK ŘEKAZ35plusano
Sirová Veronika Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Skořepová Ladislava VlkovZ35plusano
Sláma Daniel Česká TřebováMdo40ano
Slavíková Barbora Praha 4Zdo35ano
Smola Josef NáchodMdo40ano
Smoldasova Jana PrahaZ35plusano
Spěváková Kristýna PrahaZdo35ano
Stejskalová Markéta Sněhové plantážeZdo35ano
Střelcová Dagmar PrahaZ35plusano
Suchánková Anna ČSOB PrahaZdo35ano
Suchánková Barbora ČSOB PrahaZdo35ano
Suchardová Kateřina Zdo35ano
Suková Zdeňka Nová PakaZdo35ano
Sviastyn Alena Zdar nad OrliciZ35plusano
Sviastyn Felix Zdar nad OrliciMdo50ano
Svoboda Václav Mdo50ano
Svobodová Klára Zdo35ano
Sýkorová Dana Staré MěstoZ35plusano
Syrový Aleš Never give up Mdo40ano
Syrový Filip Zvičinští mistřiMdo40ano
Šalamon Adam Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Šamanová Marcela Bílá TřemešnáZ35plusano
Šamanová Tereza Bílá TřemešnáZdo35ano
Šarova Petra AC Praha 1890Z35plusano
Šedivá Veronika Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Ševčíková Markéta Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Šíf Ivo PrahaMdo40ano
Šilar Martin Trutnov Mdo50ano
Šimáková Lada PříbramZdo35ano
Škopová Denisa Dvůr Králové nad Labem Zdo35ano
Šlechtová Michaela ÚpiceZdo35ano
Šlechtová Pavlína ÚpiceZdo35ano
Špringr Zdeněk Rtyně v PodkrknošíM60plusano
Špringrová Ivona Rtyně v PodkrkonošíZdo35ano
Šťastná Tereza PrahaZdo35ano
Štěpová Adela Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Štulíková Markéta Roztoky u JilemniceZ35plusano
Švanda Karel OpočnoMdo40ano
Švandová Lenka Zdo35ano
Švarc Michal PrahaMdo40ano
Tamchyna Jakub ŘíčanyMdo40ano
Tamchynová Alexandra Zdo35ano
Tauchmannová Martina Dolní BrannáZdo35ano
Tláskalová Sabina TrutnovZdo35ano
Tuček Jonáš Sněhové plantážeMdo40ano
Tykalová Majka JaroměřZdo35ano
Tylšová Jana TrutnovZ35plusano
Ulrych Viliam Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Vajsarová Tereza TrutnovZdo35ano
Valach Michal Česká TřebováMdo40ano
Valachová Veronika Česká TřebováZdo35ano
Vašata Jan Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Věchet Jaroslav Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Vejrychová Veronika ČSOB Běh pro dobrou věcZdo35ano
Vejsova Lenka Hradec KraloveZ35plusano
Veselá Dana HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ Zdo35ano
Vetrichová Veronika PrahaZ35plusano
Vik Martin ÚpiceMdo40ano
Viková Petra ÚpiceZ35plusano
Vítová Alena TrutnovZ35plusano
Vlachynská Kristýna Stěžery Z35plusano
Vlasáková Veronika Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Vojtíšková Adéla BlatoZdo35ano
Vokalová Patricie Zdo35ano
Vondráčková Sára BorohrádekZdo35ano
Vondrová Denisa RudníkZ35plusano
Voňka Tomáš Mdo40ano
Vošvrdová Vanda ChrudimZdo35ano
Vrbová Martina HostinnéZ35plusano
Vydra Josef Rudník u VrchlabíMdo50ano
Vydra Tomáš Mdo40ano
Westfalová Klára PardubiceZdo35ano
Westfalová Ludmila PardubiceZ35plusano
Zaoralová Anna JeseníkZdo35ano
Zázvorka Pavel VidochovMdo40ano
Zdražilová Jana Albrechtice nad OrlicíZdo35ano
Zdražilová Martina Albrechtice nad OrlicíZdo35ano
Zelenková Markéta PardubiceZ35plusano
Zelenková Markéta PardubiceZdo35ano
Zeman Tomáš JaroměřMdo40ano
Zemanová Denisa JaroměřZdo35ano
Zierisová Radomíra TrutnovZ35plusano
Zitová Hana Pulice 32 DobruškaZ35plusano
Žemlička Martin SopřečMdo50ano
Žemličková Romana SopřečZ35plusano
Nejmanová Nikol PrahaZdo35ano
Zemanová Petra PrahaZdo35ano
Kořínková Darina PrahaZdo35ano
Palánová Ivana PrahaZ35plusano
Píšová Věra Z35plusano
Hornych Jakub Mladá BoleslavMdo40
Hornychová Jana Mladá Boleslav, KolomutyZ35plus
Šantroch Petr Loko TrutnovMdo40
Lhotský Radek TrutnovMdo50
Bašová Veronika IB AlcudiaZdo35
Hysková Dominika LB AlcudiaZdo35
Havlík Jakub Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40
Havlíková Iveta Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plus
Laňka Radek EUROlift CZMdo50
Janovec Jakub TrutnovMdo40
Cogan Rudolf Nová PakaMdo50
Knapová Vendula Lázně BělohradZdo35
Kubiasová Kateřina Z35plus
Tretyakov Alexey PrahaMdo40
Tesárková Petra Z35plus
Urban Michal Červený KostelecMdo60
Čivrný Jiří SemilyMdo40
Kralertová Kateřina PrahaZ35plus
Endrlová Pavla Bílá TřemešnáZdo35
Chmelíková Aneta Bílí TřemesnáZdo35
Linhart Lukáš SK Nové Město nad MetujíMdo40
Bielčík Jiří G team LichkovMdo40ne
Dumek Luboš ÚpiceMdo40ne
Hrabová Eliška ÚpiceZdo35ne
Hrabová Eva ÚpiceZ35plusne
Hrabová Martina ÚpiceZdo35ne
Kalenska Ilona Mk. JccZdo35ne
Kinclová Andrea Hradec KrálovéZdo35ne
Korečková Michaela Heřmanův MěstecZ35plusne
Kvoch Jan SKRIPT s.r.o.Mdo40ne
Marková Veronika Dasice Zdo35ne
Mosiurczáková Pavlína Zdo35ne
Selingerová Aneta VeterinaZdo35ne
Svoboda Pavel Vrchlabí Mdo40ne
Syrový Filip Zvičinští mistřiMdo40ne
Šantroch Petr Loko TrutnovMdo40ne
Šejbl Václav PísekM60plusne
Škodová Radka NeratovZ35plusne
Šticha Miroslav Jablonné v PodještědíMdo50ne
Šturm Matěj Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ne
Veigertová Gabriela SobotkaZdo35ne
Žemlička Martin SopřečMdo50ne