Startovní listina Nymburský půlmaraton a čtvrtka 2018

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 696

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Adamík René M1976RPRčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Andltová Petra F1975Rohatsko půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Andres Jaromír M1983PečkypůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Aubrechtová Erika F1977KolínčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Baláž Michal M1988Nevšímal / RespondeočtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Balcar Marek M1986BalcařičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Balcarová Natalija F1994BalcařičtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Bartáková Monika F1979Fresenius KabičtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Bartek Henrich M1971PrahapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Barthelová Dana F1974Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Bartoš Ondřej M1993PETLACH DEVILSpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Bartošek Marek M1981Praha 10čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Barvič Michal M1984půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Bauer Roman M1977půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Bauštein Milan M1985čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Beck Zdeněk M1971osamělý běžecpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Bečvarovská Kristýna F1989Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Bednářová Lenka F1987čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Beková Eva F1987PoděbradyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Belda Michal M1978Spišská osada pod SněžkoučtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Bělinová Tereza F1992Pondělní dietářičtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Beneš Jan M1977PraguepůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Beneš Jiří M1988Rychnov nad KněžnoupůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Beneš Miroslav M1973JiřicečtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Beneš Ondřej M2005JiřicečtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Beníšek David M1989půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Bittner Miloslav M1977TJ DecathlonpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Blašková Nikola F1991PrahačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Blažek Milan M1983Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Bobek Michal M1976DětenicepůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Bobek Tomas M1981PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Boháček Jan M1975půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ne
Bonhard Tomáš M1964Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Borecky Ladislav M1987PodebradypůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Borovcová Karolina F1974PrahapůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Borovcová Suzanne F1999PrahapůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Bořil Tomáš M1993Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Breburdová Hana F1961Maraton klub KladnopůlmaratonZ4 (50plus)ano
Brtek Daniel M1987JakbysmetpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Brzák Petr M1951PolepyčtvrtkaM4 (60plus)ano
Břečková Radka F1990Žďár nad SázavoupůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Březinová Alena F1979PečkyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Břízová Markéta F1975RUNCZECH čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Bubeník Martin M1991DymokuryčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Bubeník Martin M1979AFK SemicečtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Buchar Tomáš M1977PrahapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Buka Lukáš M1991Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Bukeš Milan M1990OstrápůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Bulíř Radoslav M1974český BrodčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Burda Karel M1973Praha půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Burešová Veronika F1980čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Burian Jiří M1985Praha 22čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Cetl Alexandr M1980PrahačtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Cirmaciu Daniel M1983půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Cuc Tomáš M1980SKP NymburkpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Czakó Matúš M1988SMTA NitrapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Čapek Josef M1987Písková LhotačtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Čepelková Lucie F1979TSM MilovicečtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Čermák Miloš M1979Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Černíková Zuzana F1989Mladá BoleslavčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Černohub Vladimír M1978Libčice nad vltavoupůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Černý Jakub M1982půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Černý Michal M1964Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Červák Jiří M1982Přerov nad LabempůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Červák Marek M1992Přerov nad LabempůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Červinka Pavel M1985Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Červínová Hana F1988KolínčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Čihák Michael M1991KlučovpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Čiháková Monika F1973Nevšímal / RespondeočtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Číž Petr M1974SK Bajer Pizza TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Čopák Martin M1983Mladá Boleslav půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Čuban Jiří M1984Mladá BoleslavčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Čvančara Martin M1991Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Čvančara Pavel M1971TempomakerspůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Daňková Alena F1978čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
David Pavel M1972NymburkpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Dědíčková Martina F1974Praha - VinořčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Dlouhá Nikola F2000PosázavíčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Do Cuong Van M1993BlackbackpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Dočkal Jan M1989PosázavípůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Došek Jan M1988SKP NymburkpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Došek Matěj M1990Dřevák týmčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Doubek Aleš M1982STS Chvojkovice Brod BpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Doula Sufjan M1991Pondělní dietářičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Dovičín Michal M1988BBB Báječní Bratři BěžíčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Dovičín Pavel M1977BBB team - Báječní Bratři BěžípůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Dovičín Petr M1979BBB Báječní Bratři BěžíčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Drahoňovský Lukáš M1983Nevšímal / RespondeočtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Drahoš Martin M1981Brandýs nad LabempůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Drapal Pavel M1981DémoničtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Duffková Kateřina F1977půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Ďurík Peter M1989PrešovpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Dušek Petr M1970Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Dvořák František M1979Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Dvořák Martin M1990PísekpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Dvořák Petr M1975půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ne
Dvořák Radek M1978Hrom do pecky!půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Dvořák Robert M1975NymburkčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Dvořáková Martina F1979NymburkčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Dzupin Viliam M1977PrahačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Džiovalas Adrian M2002půlmaratonM1 (do 18)ano
Džiovalas Ondřej M1975Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Eflerová Jaroslava F1985SRTG PrahačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
El Husseini Kateřina F1977Praha 10čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Engelmajer Jakub M1985Zborov 1917půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Erbenova' Aneta F1990NymburkčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Ettlová Vladimíra F1987půlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Fáber Marcel M1970LiberecčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Faltýnek Petr M1987HradešínpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Farský Samuel M2004NymburkčtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Fenďová Zuzana F1988TJ Harant PeckapůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Fiala Václav M1983PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Fichtner Adam M1985Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Formanová Klára F1994PrahačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Fořt Martin M1968ELEVEN RUN TEAMpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Francová Jitka F1975Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Frauenberg Hynek M1982NymburkpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Frýba Jakub M1988Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Fučík Pavel M1979Milovičtí běžcipůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Furáková Iveta F1973Zvolen Svetielko nádejepůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Grospič Martin M1993Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Gruber Radek M1981Nerez trubka JirkovpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Grusz Filip M1984Podej mi pivopůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Guo Wenwen F1992PrahačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Guzanič Aleš M1972půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Hájek Josef M1968Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Hájek Ladislav M1985Praha 2čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Hájková Barbora F1994Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Hájková Klára F1987Magna TeampůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Hák Ondřej M1976Klub Polární ZářepůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Haklová Jana F1985EMiJačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Hameršmíd Vladimír M1953PardubicečtvrtkaM4 (60plus)ano
Hančar Jaroslav M1991Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Haník Zdeněk M1986Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Haníková Svatava F1984Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Haníková Svatava F1957NymburkčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Hanlova Lucie F1984půlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Hanousek Aleš M1989LLčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Hanuš Jiří M1986Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Hanuš Tomáš M1979Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Hanušová Šárka F1995čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Hanzlík Josef M1979Běžím pro HermínkupůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Hanzlová Hana F1977Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Harazimova Anna F1998TachovčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Hartmann Marek M1991Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Hašková Hana F1989půlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Havel Stepan M1974PrahačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Havlíková Dagmar F1968čtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Havlínová Kamila F1969SDH KlučovčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Havlova Adela F1976PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Havlová Barbora F1977Běhám od zítračtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Havrda Jan M1974Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Heindel Jana F1978čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Hejna David M1991Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Hercíková Pavlína F1980Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ne
Herman Lukáš M1981VrdyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Hérová Barbora F1979Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Heřmánek Hynek M1980Běžím pro RespondeočtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Hladíková Eva F1979Kubča a Sabča Lískovice čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Hladká Michaela F1974NymburkčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Hlavacek Jan M1971PrahačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Hlaváček Jiří M1975KladnočtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Hlavatý Radek M1983Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Hlíza Radim M1988ProboštovpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Hloupý Michal M1988Sedlec-PrčicečtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Hokešová Ivana F1978TK PiňďourpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Holan Ondřej M1994Milovice GangpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Holátko Karel M1974Triatlon Mladá BoleslavčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Holeš Pavel M1965Nohejbal PeckapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Homanová Renáta F1976čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Horák Jaroslav M1983Běhám od zítra...čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Horyna Daniel M2007TJ Lokomotiva NymburkčtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Horyna Vlastík M2005TJ Lokomotiva NymburkčtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Horyna Vlastimil M1973TJ Lokomotiva NymburkpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Horynová Jana F1976PatřínčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Hostaš Josef M1986Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Houdek František M1973čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Houdek Zdeněk M1998PK RoudnicepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Hovorková Karolína F1966Báječné ženy v běhučtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Hovorová Jana F1988Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Hrabák Petr M1983Slowrunners Skvrnany/PlzeňpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Hrabáková Vladěna F1963Praha 10půlmaratonZ4 (50plus)ano
Hrabinský Timmo M1994Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Hradecka Zora F1988DB TragedkypůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Hrdinková Monika F1992Pondělní dietářičtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Hrušková Martina F1990Dřevák týmčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Hubálková Lucie F1978KáranýpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Hubka Jiří M1985PETLACH DEVILSpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Hulec Jan M1981Rychnov nad KněžnoupůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Hyblerová Barbora F1993SDH KlučovpůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Hyblerová Blanka F1957NymburkčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Chalupa Zdeněk M1987Předměřice nad JizeroučtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Chalupníčková Petra F1986PodebradyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Chassang Romain M1989půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Chlantová Jana F1988PrahačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Chludilová Hana F1968Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Chmátal Martin M1974půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Chotěborová Jana F1972SP Kolo LOAP- Praha půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Chudoba Jan M1984PoděbradyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Chumlen Matěj M1995ÚhercečtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Illiano Giuseppe M1981čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Indrák Jonáš M1992KroměřížčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Jäger Filip M1992FBC Snipers PoděbradyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Janáková Barbora F1989klubuprostá z PrahyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Janatová Zuzana F1979BCHDčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Janda Vlastimil M1953NymburkčtvrtkaM4 (60plus)ano
Jansová Klára F1981PrahapůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Jareš Václav M1958NymburkčtvrtkaM4 (60plus)ano
Jarkovský Matěj M1993PodebradyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Jarošová Ingrid F1985DB TragédkyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Jaša Jiří M1977půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Javůrková Petra F1972Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Jelínek Roman M1985Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Jenesova Petra F1978AltaviapůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ne
Jeneš Jan M1974HTH ŠNEKSpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Jeníčková Zuzana F1983půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Jeřábek Leoš M1972Nymburk s klidemčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Jeřábek Michal M1990Sedlec - PrčicečtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Ježdík Jiří M1975Dudák klubpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Jindřich Petr M1988PrahačtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Jindřichová Kateřina F1967PrahačtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Jiranek Jan M1983PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Jirásková Jitka F1975Česká LípapůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Jirků Lukáš M1978Předměřice nad JizeroučtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Jirků Markéta F1982Předměřice nad JizeroučtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Jiřičná Dana F1969Bonbon PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Jiřičná Kateřina F1999Bonbon PrahačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Jiřičný Martin M1969Bonbon PrahačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Jurinec Pavel M1991PETLACH DEVILSpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Juřenová Lenka F1980čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Kadlecová Eliška F1984DB TragédkyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Kadlečík Pavel M1988AČRpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Kadlečková Pavla F1967PrahapůlmaratonZ4 (50plus)ano
Kafková Dagmar F1980Říčany u PrahyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kalaš Václav M1983Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kaloč Richard M1971Líná HroudapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Karakas Umut M1980PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Karásková Darina F1959Báječné ženy v běhučtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Karl Anton M1969Feuerwehr Ihrlerstein (Hasici)půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Kárný Daniel Martin M2004PrahačtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Kárný Tomáš M1970PrahačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Kasík Vojtěch M2004PrahačtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Kašpar Pavel M1981čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kébl Karel M1968Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Kendík Beno M1967Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Klapačová Pavla F1973Sukorady u Mladé BoleslavičtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Klauz Jiří M1972Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Klein Petr M1979Český BrodčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Klíma Josef M1977půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Klimešová Iva F1986Praha 5čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Klimešová Ivana F1986PrahapůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Kmuníčková Jana F1984Maratón Klub KladnopůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Kňapová Dana F1982MilovicečtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Knespl Pavel M1980Mladá BoleslavčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Knížek Lukáš M1986Forever Friends 2018půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Koblizkova Eva F1976Sneci v běhu čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Kocianová Zdena F1977ŠenovčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kocmánková Michaela F1992NymburkčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Kočová Marcela F1982RC GruntpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Kočová Vlasta F1958PoděbradyčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Kodr Karel M1970TEMPO MAKERSčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Kofránek Milan M1968MochovpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Kofroň Petr M1978Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Kohoutová Michaela F1978PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kokta Martin M1981FrýdlantčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kolarovský Milan M1975Hrubý JeseníkpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Kolařík Marek M1979OtrokovicečtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kolesnikov Ivan M1971Mlada BoleslavčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Kolesnikova Svetlana F1967Mlada BoleslavčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Konečná Adéla F1981čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Konšelová Barbora F2000NymburkčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Kopecký Jiří M1974Hradec KrálovéčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Kopecký Michal M1992BeznopůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Korcová Gabriela F1976Porodnice NymburkčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kordina Zdeněk M1949Magna TeampůlmaratonM4 (60plus)ano
Kořenský Richard M1964Praha 9čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Kořínek Pavel M1998TachovčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Kos Jan M1980půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Košnář Lukáš M1990Lysá nad Labem, DvorcepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Košťák Zdeněk M1964Maraton tým Pavla NovákapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Kotyza Pavel M1984NymburkčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kotyza Petr M1987JakbysmetpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Koucký Aleš M1989NymburkčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Koudela Matěj M1991PETLACH DEVILSpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Koudelková Soňa F1985PrahapůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Kouřil Martin M1984Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Koutková Adéla F1975NymburkčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kovařík Vít M1986CykloVapepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Kozák Martin M1991KolínčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kozlová Simona F1990VSK HumanitačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Kracman Matěj M1986Zelená mílečtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Král David M1973RivalovépůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Králíček Martin M1976PohodářičtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Králová Lenka F1985Etriatlon TeampůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Kratochvíl Miroslav M1975půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Kratochvílová Pavla F1988TEMPO MAKERSpůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Krausová Daniela F1979PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Krčmářová Simona F1991KlyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Krejčí Pavel M1981Pajat PukynčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Krekels Julien M1986PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Krempová Anna F1964AC Gomango-HögnerčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Krúpa Matěj M1990Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Krupička Jaroslav M1975Nová PakačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Krupník Tomá M1982NymburkčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kružík Josef M1983Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Krytinář Michal M1983SDH TuklatyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Krytinářová Monika F1989TuklatyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Kříž Lubomír M1983VlašimčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kubát Milan M1985půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Kubelka Martin M1981KolínčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kubelková Marcela F1984Běhám od zítračtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Kubelková Šárka F1974SvojšicečtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kubíčková Martina F1972Praha 10čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kubíková Jana F1982Fresenius KabičtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kucikova Vladislava F1982půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Kučera Adam M1986LazyBoyzpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Kudláček Petr M1977Tempo MakerspůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Kulhánek Daniel M1998Jesenice u PrahyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kulhánek Ivo M1970Jesenice BASFčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Kulvejt Lukáš M2002MilovicepůlmaratonM1 (do 18)ano
Kulvejtová Daniela F1975MilovicečtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kurtiš Petr M1981Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Kusala Svätopluk M1975Respondeo NymburkčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Kuthan Václav M1982KáranýpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Kvízová Marcela F1978čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Kyjonka Radim M1975Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Kyselý Jan M1986Vegan runnerspůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Lamačová Veronika F1989Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Lanc Lubomír M1980Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Langer Radek M1986Předměřice nad JizeroučtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Langerová Marie F1988Předměřice nad JizeroučtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Latislavova Eva F1973Jablonec nad nisoučtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Lazar Vít M1979Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Lazarová Hana F1974PečkypůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Lazarová Simona F1976Nymburk s klidemčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Lazecky Premysl M1981MilovicepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Laža Ondřej M1980JičínpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Lebduška Jan M1972MečířpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Lemfeld Tomáš M1966Praha 8půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Lepičová Hana F1974Sri Chinmoy Marathon TeampůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Limberková Monika F1974Praha 10půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Linda Martin M1992Fresenius KabipůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Linhart Jakub M1982Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Lopour Miroslav M1988Fénix týmpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Louda Filip M2002NymburkčtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Loudová Markéta F1991Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Loukota Radek M1998čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Lubas Tomáš M1982Zvěřinec NymburkčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Lukáč Petr M1971SmidarypůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Lukášek Jiří M1983PoděbradyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Lukovský Lukáš M1982PrahačtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Lutskiy Konstantin M1983PrahačtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Macura Tomáš M1992ChroustovpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Mahovský Dalibor M1986Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Mach Tomáš M1968Nymburk s klidemčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Macháček Pavel M1967půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Macháčková Pavlína F1973VelvarypůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Macháň Václav M1990Metropolitní univerzita PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Malek Stanislav M1975půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Malinský Petr M1995půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Malyjurek Paul M1969Šneci v běhučtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Marák Peter M1971PoděbradyčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Marcišinová Kateřina F1983půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ne
Marek Ondřej M1977Brandys nad LabempůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Marinec Ivan M1975čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Márová Kristýna F1983čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Martiňáková Martina F1978Porodnice NymburkčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Martínková Bohumíra F1977Újezd nad LesyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Martynau Alexander M1985PrahačtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Maruška Zdeněk M1960Jablonec nad Nisou 1půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Marvanova Jana F1980VinařicepůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Maryska Milos M1981Zizkovsky tygripůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Mašek Jiří M1964TEMPO MAKERSpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Mašek Pavel M1974Praha 9čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Mašková Eva F1970Mladá BoleslavčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Matějka David M1975DAMP Family TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Matějka Tomáš M1977Sokol Dlouhá LhotapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Matějů Marika F1976PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Matoušek Petr M1972Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Matušina Zbyněk M1972Kutná HorapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Matyášová Kamila F1977MilčicepůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Matys Martin M2002PrafhapůlmaratonM1 (do 18)ano
Mazancová Lucie F1993čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Mazancová Markéta F1974čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Medek Jaroslav M1986Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Měchura Ondřej M1977Olymp PrahačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ne
Melena Michael M1998půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Melenová Lucie F1978čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Melušová Martina F1990Český BrodpůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Menšík Pavel M1994Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Měšťanová Petra F1979JičínpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Mezlík Ivan M1979HO Sokol NBpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Mierva Iva F1968Nové DvoryčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Mikulica Stanislav M1966Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Minarčíková Veronika F1992PoděbradyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Mindl David M1982TJ Harant Pecka - nohejbalpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Mišák Petr M1989VeltrusyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Molnar Jozef M1989čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Mrkva Miloslav M1980Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Müller David M2001čtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Münich Lukáš M1989půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Musilová Tereza F1979Nymburk s klidemčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Myslivcova Lenka F1968LiberecčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Myslivcová Martina F1992LiberecčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Myslivec Jan M1995Kajse//kajtopůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Navrátil Jiří M1981BřístvíčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Navratil Ludvik M1975PatekčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Navrátilová Štoková Jana F1976PátekčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Nechánský Jan M1991Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Nekovář David M1974Klub Polární ZářepůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Němec Radek M1977BudiměřicečtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Němeček Tomáš M1965půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Nepovímová Pavlína F1975GP KolínpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ne
Nerad Daniel M1974čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Nesládek Luboš M1982KoutyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Nesládek Petr M1980Olfin Car Ski teamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Nesládek jr. Petr M2005Olfin Car Ski teamčtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Nesládková Dagmar F1982Olfin Car Ski teamčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Nešněrová Veronika F1976TJ Lokomotiva NymburkčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Neuberg Michal M2003KřinecčtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Neubergová Kateřina F1975Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Nevšímal Petr M1980Nevšímal/RespondeočtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Nevyhoštěná Jana F1991Nevšímal / RespondeočtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Nevyhoštěný Standa M1991Nevšímal / RespondeopůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Nezbedová Marie F1996PoděbradyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Nikodem Václav M1994SadskačtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Noah Daniel M1984Praha půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Novák Jan M1989SDH Písková LhotačtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Novák Jaroslav M1977NymburkpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Novák Jiří M1977KolinpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Novák Matěj M2002BA NymburkpůlmaratonM1 (do 18)ano
Novák Matěj M2003čtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ne
Novák Petr M1972čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ne
Nováková Kristýna F1992Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Nováková Lenka F2002SDH Písková LhotačtvrtkaZ1 (do 18)ano
Nováková Tereza F1992SDH Písková LhotačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Novotná Andrea F1978PoříčanyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Novotný Josef M2000PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Novotný Miroslav M2001půlmaratonM1 (do 18)ne
Novotný Pavel M1976PoříčanyčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Novotný Pavel M1972SKP NymburkpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Novotný Roman M1966TEMPO MAKERSpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Nový Luboš M1974Praha 9 Horní PočernicepůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Obrtlík Štěpán M1980NorcičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Ohera Karel M1978Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Ondráčková Vanda F1990DB Trgagédky čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Ondrůšek Libor M1960TEMPO MAKERSpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Osvald René M1971MK KladnopůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Oupická Mirka F1982PrahapůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Pačesová Veronika F1980RespondeočtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Paleček Jiří M1974Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Palíšek Luboš M1991České BudějovicepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Pancíř František M1976půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Pancíř Švarcová Simona F1979půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Panuška Petr M1978SadskáčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Paroulek Michael M1975Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Paroulek Michael M2003RožďalovicečtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Partl Martin M1981Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Pařezová Magdaléna F1989PrahačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Pařík Jan M1980půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Paříková Tereza F1983čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Patenaude Marie-Lou F1993PrahapůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Paula Jiří M1979Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Pavlásek Tomáš M1992Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Pavlíček Jan M1991SK Bělá pod BezdězempůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Pavlištík MIchal M1982Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Pavlů Mirka F1975Hejvy's Intimmate TeampůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Pecháčková Markéta F1978Fresenius KabičtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Pěkná Jitka F1979CSčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Pelech Jan M1995Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Pěničková Barbora F1991Dřevák týmčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Perglerová Daniela F1975půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Petlach Jiří M1985PETLACH DEVILSpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Petlachová Zuzana F1989PETLACH DEVILSčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Petr Jakub M1987PosázavípůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Petráková Alena F1976PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Petrov Dimitar M1989Sofia mountaineering clubpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Petrovski Dragan M1985půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Petrtýl Lukáš M1982Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Pilná Monika F1993Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Pitthard Leoš M1968Jiskra RybitvípůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Plocar Jiří M1978Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Podlipná Denisa F1992čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Podolák Karel M1974Stará BoleslavpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Podoláková Pavla F1972NymburkčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Pohanková Lucie F1997SDH Písková LhotačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Pohl Marek M1984PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Pohlová Gabriela F1982PrahapůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Popek David M1986Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Popek Miloslav M1992Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Poupová Adriana F1989Nymburk s klidemčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Pražáková Veronika F1993čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Preininger Tomáš M1975PrahačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Preissler Marek M1979Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Procházka Jan M1984Inov-8 teampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Pulščák Michal M1971Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Pýchová Petra F1987Porodnice NymburkčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Radoňský Jakub M1997Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Radová Jana F1977PoděbradyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Rajl Martin M1977Nymburk s klidemčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Raška Jan M1998NymburkčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Redková Aneta F1998Pij a běhej půlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Reslová Hana F1993Rychnov nad KněžnoupůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Riegelova Gabriela F1973struhařovpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Richtr Josef M1976TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk - cyklistikapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Ritter Jan M1977NymburkčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Roflíková Marcela F1971bbbčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Rudzan Boris M1980Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Rudzan Kristína F1984čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Růžička Jiří M1973FourteenspůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Růžičková Alena F1973Praha 14čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Rybenská Anna Marie F2003SDH Písková LhotačtvrtkaZ1 (do 18)ano
Ryšková Klára F1983PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Řeháková Barbora F1990Pondělní dietářičtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Řídký Vladimír M1979Kosmosbikes půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Říha Jan M1987půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Salač Václav M1974CAV BenátkyčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ne
Sandecki Mark M1982PraguepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Saska Pavel M1967TOCpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Sasková Lenka F1987NymburkpůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Sather Margaret F1990PraguepůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ne
Sedláčková Silvie F1975Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Schucková Jana F1972ÚhonicepůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Schwarzbeck Petr M1978BlackBackpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Schwarzmannová Hana F1981KolínčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Sitná Dagmar F1956Nymburk s klidemčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Skála Radek M1969Český BrodpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Skalla Vladimír M1973SK ZahořanypůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Skalský Jakub M1987Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Sklenářová Pavla F1982Povedená partičkačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Skořepa Martin M1985KameňákovpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Slabina Petr M1971ChotuticepůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Slavík Daniel M1990Bělá pod BezdězempůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Slavikova ilona F1972NymburkčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Sláviková Lujza F1988čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Sloupová Tereza F1998Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Sloupová Vlasta F1973Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Smíšek Eduard M1973Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Smolík Jan M1992PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Sobota Ondrej M1986SOBUKO racing teamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Socha Čestmír M1955čtvrtkaM4 (60plus)ano
Solc Ladislav M1977ZLOMčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Souhradová Eva F1986PrahačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Sovová Eliška F1986Sedlec-PrčicečtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Srb Jindřich M1985Night Run teampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Staniszewski Pawel Marcin M1979půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Staňkovič Ondřej M1988Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Stařecký Tomáš M1962Pražští zvoníci svatovítštíčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Stehlik Karel M1985Restaurace Na ŠpicipůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Stehlík Ondřej M1988Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Stezka Martin M1984Magna TeampůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Stolín Filip M1994Loap Tým - Praha půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Strnadová Lucie F1978čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Strouhal Jan M1979Žižkovská Unie CHlastačůpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Stuchlíková Hedvika F1980RespondeočtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Stupková Johana F1997LiberecpůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Suchánek David M1992PoděbradypůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Suchanová Miroslava F1975Havlíčkův BrodčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Sutterová Dana F1963SKP NymburkčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Svatek Lubomir M1958půlmaratonM4 (60plus)ano
Svatušková Jana F1980půlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Svobodova Jitka F1974PodebradyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Sýkorová Eliška F2007čtvrtkaZ1 (do 18)ne
Sýkorová Marta F1975KolínčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Szillerová Lenka F1994Hradec KrálovéčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Šafářová Radka F1968PrahapůlmaratonZ4 (50plus)ano
Šanda Ladislav M1982Anička&Ládík Chlumec nad Cidlinou...čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Šanko Jan M1968SORRY JAKOčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Šatný Krištof M1991Lysá n. L.půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Šebek Miroslav M1984NymburkčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Šebestová Marcela F1975PoříčanyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Šefr René M1987Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Ševčíková Alžběta F1989PrahapůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Šigut Martin M1978NymburkčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Šikolová Michaela F1986Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Šilberský Martin M1988LitovelčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Šimák Radek M1983SKP NymburkpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Šimeček Karel M1993půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Šimon Vít M1976Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Šimr Petr M1951PrahačtvrtkaM4 (60plus)ano
Šimůnková Iva F1975Předměřice nad JizeroučtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
ŠIROKÝ Jan M1980Praha 9půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Škába Milan M1979PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Škoch Libor M1975Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Škrdla Pavel M1990Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Šlofová Daniela F1981RespondeočtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Šnídlů Maránek M1978TJ Lokomotiva NymburkpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Šrajbrová Jana F1999čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Šrámek Marcel M1979KrakovanyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Šťastná Petra F1981čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Šťastný David M1992Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Šťastný Radim M1974PrahačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Štefaničová Hana F1976Triklub PříbrampůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ne
Štenglová Radka F1975Magna TeamčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Štěpánek Zdeněk M1966praha čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Štiková Lucie F1992čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Štoková Jana F1996Fresenius KabičtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Šusta Jiří M1961SadskáčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Švambergová Radka F1980Lysá nad LabemčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Táborská Markéta F1978MilovicepůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Talajka Andrej M1990Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Tall Pavel M1969SK ČNB PrahačtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Tarlas Ioannis M1982čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Technik Pavel M1967Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Telvák Radek M1997SRTG ČelákovicepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Teplý Josef M1981KolínpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Tesaříková Jindřiška F1968čtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Thorburn Eliška F1979PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Tichý Petr M1972Nymburk s klidemčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Tomanová Jana F1985PečkyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Tomsa Vít M1992PETLACH DEVILSpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Trhlík Jiří M1961PlzeňčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Trnková Iva F1989Rungo pro ženyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Trousilová Pavlína F1969AC GoMango Hö́gnerčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Tůma Jan M1999SKP NYmburkpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Tůma Mirosav M1977půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Tůma Petr M1961Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Turynová Naďa F1991Spišská osadačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Tykvová Markéta F1976čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Ungr Pavel M1994Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Urbánek Jan M1975půlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Vacková Lucie F1972BřeznočtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Vágner Vladimír M1976ČD Lokomotiva KřinecčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Vágner Vladislav M1986Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Vágnerová Jaroslava F1980ChoceradyčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Vajskébrová Dominika F1998PečkyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Valenta Vladislav M1973DětenicepůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Valtrová Helena F1980OstráčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Vaněček Jakub M1986půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Vaněk Petr M1966Šneci v běhupůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Vaníček Radek M1985Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Vasilišin Ľubomír M1990půlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Vašák Radan M1962Praha 8čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Vavroušová Eva F1988PatřínčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Vávrová Markéta F1985MITAS CYKLOHELIOSčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Vavruška Michal M1980Kutná HorapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Veber Tomáš M1974LK Tatran ChodovčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Vecková Jolana F1965Mladá BoleslavčtvrtkaZ4 (50plus)ano
Veckova Pavla F1970ChotěšicečtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Vedral Stanislav M1971Český BrodpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Vendl Zdenek M1981PoděbradyčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Vernerová Jana F1991PETLACH DEVILSpůlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Veselá Ilona F1972Fresenius KabičtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Veselá Zuzana F1985DoksyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ne
Veselý Lukáš M1993CSC Český BrodpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Vidner Štěpán M1985Petlach TZBpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Viehmannová Eva F1977čtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Vinzens Jan M1976VincátkapůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Vítek Jan M1991PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Vitík Václav M1991Magna TeamčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Vlasák David M1995Fresenius KabičtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Vlček Luboš M1983Porodnice NymburkčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Voborová Denisa F1994PoděbradyčtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Volf Ondřej M1995LiberecčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Volf Václav M1973DobrovicečtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Vondrlík Vladimír M1971KřinecčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Vrabcová Šárka F1993půlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ne
Vrba Tomáš M1981Ykrezij běžci s R(oz)UMEMpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Vrbka Tomáš M1999Ledeč Nad SázavoupůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Vrbková Kateřina F1988půlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Vrbková Pavla F1990půlmaratonZ2 (18-34)ano
Vrlová Jana F1973PrahapůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Vršecký Michal M1978čtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Walterová Jana F1974Kostomlaty nad LabemčtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ano
Wesolowska Maja F1972PrahačtvrtkaZ3 (35-49)ne
Wesselý Jan M1995Říčany u PrahypůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Winklerova Petra F1976Praha KbelypůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Wolf Petr M1974Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Wolfová Martina F1973OstrovpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Wudy Josef M1994KosmonosypůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Záhora Jan M1989SadskáčtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Zapletal Pavel M1982Zlate HorypůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Zapletal Petr M1963Zlate HorypůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Zápotocký Jiří M1973Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Záruba Jan M1976Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Zatloukal Josef M1975Klub Polární Záře ČelákovicepůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Zavadilová Iveta F1993Fresenius KabičtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Zdobinský Petr M1996Fk Kovanice čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Zelený Filip M1992BlackBackpůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Zelený Milan M1966Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ne
Zeman Jan M1999PrahapůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Zítková Jana F1980Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonZ3 (35-49)ano
Zlámal Jiri M1988KovanicečtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ano
Zoller Rudolf M1968Běháme s radostí Jablonec nad NisoučtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Zoubek Michal M2001SK POLABAN NymburkčtvrtkaM1 (do 18)ano
Zoubek Petr M1991MilovicepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Zvěřina Radek M1982BojeticepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ano
Zvěřina Tomáš M1977Magna TeampůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Zvoníčová Kristýna F1997čtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Žák Milan M1968NymburkčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano
Žalud Ladislav M1972Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Žemla Petr M1976HradištkopůlmaratonM3 (40-59)ano
Židoň Bohumil M1986čtvrtkaM2 (18-39)ne
Žofka Michal M1985KněžnicepůlmaratonM2 (18-39)ne
Žuravová Mariana F1991PrahačtvrtkaZ2 (18-34)ano
Žurek Mariusz Roman M1975Magna TeamčtvrtkaM3 (40-59)ano