Startovní listina Jihočeské naděje

velký okruh 10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 117

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Albrecht Jan České Budějovicene
Anderle Jakub Hc Motor České Budějovice ne
Andrlová Jana ano
Belohlav Radek Hc motorne
Belohlav Radek Hc motorne
Belohlav Radek Hc motorano
Belohlavova Adela Sokol ceske budejoviceano
Belohlavova Radka Ceske budejoviceano
Beneš Tomáš HC Motorne
Benýšková Ivetta České Budějovicene
Beran Ladislav České Budějovice ano
Beránek Martin České Budějovicene
Beránek Martin Hc Motor České Budějovicene
Brulík Pavel Sk Pedagog ne
Bulan Jiří IronTime testne
Cibulková Klára České Budějovice ano
Čápová Dana HC Motorne
Černá Stanislava České Budějoviceano
Čížek Adam ČEZ Motor České Budějovicene
Dvořák Jaroslav České Budějoviceano
Egert Jiří Lomnice nad Lužnicíne
Fiala Stanislav ano
Grossmann Matyáš HC Motorne
Hála Daniel HC Motorne
Hála Daniel HC Motorne
Hála Daniel HC Motorne
Holomelová Věra České Budějovicene
Hrakholski Yahor České Budějovicene
Hrakholski Yahor HC Motorne
Hrakholski Yahor "HC Motor"ne
Hrakholski Yahor HC Motorne
Hrakholski Yahor HC Motorne
Hrakholski Yahor HC Motorne
Hrubec Matouš Hc Motorne
Hubata Tomáš HC Motor ne
Hubata Tomáš HC Motor ne
Chochole Petr RESOLUTION TEAMne
Jakovljevič Dušan České Budějoviceano
Janás Martin České Budějovicene
Janás Štěpán České Budějovicene
Janoch Jan ČEZ Motor České Budějovice ne
Janout Miroslav České Budějovicene
Joza Vojtěch Sokol Vitín ano
Kadlec Jan ano
Kadlec Vít České Budějovickéano
Kachyňa Ondřej HC Motorne
Karnisova Lenka Sk Pedagog ne
Karnisova Melania Sk Pedagog ne
Karnisova Valeria Sk Pedagog ne
Karpíšková Miroslava Malešicene
Klicmanová Simona Sezimovo Ústíano
Klimeš Jan HC Motor České Budějovicene
Kolář Daniel Mostne
Kolláriková Jana Zběšičkyano
Konrád Milan FC Tequila - Český Krumlovne
Korábik Michal Táborano
Koutecký Pavel Běžímpro.cz Centrum Bazalka ne
Kubešová Iva České Budějovicene
Láchová Gabriela Fight clubne
Lavička Michal Trhové Svinyano
Lavička Michal HC Motorne
Leitgebová Monika České Budějovicene
Leitgebová Monika České Budějoviceano
Lenz Ondřej Munice - Hluboká n. Vltavouano
Martišová Vlasta České Budějovicene
Masopust Matouš HC MOTORne
Masopust Šimon Hc Motorne
Melichar Josef HC Motor ne
Michal Jiří HC Motorne
Nováková Lucie Nadějkovano
Opekar Jiří HC Motorne
Opekar Jiří „HC Motor“ne
Palat Tomas HC Motorne
Pavlát Lukáš HC Motor České Budějovice ne
Pekař Martin České Budějovicene
Pelíšek Daniel BěžímPro.cz Centrum Bazalkaano
Pešadík Miroslav Sk Pedagog ne
Petrů David Sk Pedagog ne
Petřík Milan HC Motorne
Petřík Milan HC Motorne
Petřík Milan HC Motorne
Petřík Milan HC Motorne
Píglová Jana České Budějovice ne
Pojar David HC Motorne
Pojar Pavel Hc motor ne
Pojarová Andrea HC Motorne
Popeláková Zuzana Fight clubne
Poskočil Zbyněk Prachaticeano
Poskočilová Denisa Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovicano
Pouzar Jaroslav České Budějovice ne
Prušák David Hc Motorne
Rajdlová Tereza České Budějovicene
Remta Jiří HC Motor České Budějovice ne
Remta Jiří HC Motor České Budějovice ano
Rendlová Ivana Jindřichův Hradecano
Ryba Adam HC MOTORne
Řehout Filip HC Motor ano
Řezáč Aleš HC Motorne
Soukup Josef Trhové Svinyano
Staněk Dalibor České Budějovicene
Svach Václav HC ČEZ Motor České Budějovice ne
Šafář Matěj Hc Motorne
Šedivý Martin HC Motorne
Šíp Martin HC Motorne
Štěpánek Kamil RUN magazine teamano
Štěpánek Michal České Budějovicene
Tomášek Miroslav České Budějoviceano
Tomková Štěpánka České Budějovice (Rozběháme České Budějano
Tomšovicová Adela ano
Vaculík Ondřej HC Motor České Budějovicene
Váňa Jan Hrdějovicene
Váňa Ladislav HC Motorne
Váňa Radek Hrdějovicene
Vasko Pavel České Budějovicene
Vávra Jan HC Motor ne
Vejsada Marek HC Motorano
Velková Kamila HC Motorne