Startovní listina Běh Trojzemím

10 km

Počet přihlášených: 164

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 4Platba
Amrichová Jana Jablonné v Podještědí Z39Ženyano
Amrichová Kateřina Jablonné v Podještědí Z39Ženyano
Andrle Aleš LiberecM40-49Mužiano
Bártlová Klára Jablonec nad NisouZ39Ženyano
Bartoníček Petr Bělá pod BezdězemM39Mužiano
Bartoš Erik M39Mužiano
Bašová Blanka Dycky MostZ50-59Ženyano
Bašta Jan M39Mužiano
Bělocká Jana MattoniFreeRun LiberecZ40-49Ženyano
Bielawa Marcin BogatyniaM39Mužiano
Blažková Iva Dolní SedloZ40-49Ženyano
Boor Ondřej LiberecM39Mužiano
Brabec Martin Česká LípaM39Mužiano
Císař Michal MásloviceM39Mužiano
Coufalová Markéta LiberecZ39Ženyano
Čížek Jan AC Slovan LiberecM39Mužine
Čmelíková Jolana Mattoni Free RunZ50-59Ženyano
Čmuchálek Luboš Hrádek nad NisouM40-49Mužiano
Čmuchálek Lukáš Hrádek nad NisouM39Mužiano
Čmuchálková Petra Hrádek nad NisouZ40-49Ženyano
Danicek Stanislav VarnsdorfM50-59Mužiano
Dankanič Daniel LiberecM39Mužiano
Dědeček Jan Hruboskalský canicrossM39Mužine
Divácká Jana Vratislavice nad NisouZ39Ženyano
Drbohlav Bohumil Drbani JbcM50-59Mužiano
Drbohlavova Zuzana Drbani JbcZ39Ženyano
Dusilová Hedvika Šneci v běhuZ50-59Ženyano
Dvořan Stanislav Triatlon Hrádek nad NisouM39Mužiano
Ehrlichová Alena Česká LípaZ40-49Ženyano
Ehrlichová Hana StružniceZ39Ženyano
Farská Markéta Biatlon LiberecZ39Ženyano
Fialová Gabriela LiberecZ40-49Ženyano
Fialová Marcela LiberecZ40-49Ženyano
Folprecht Pavel KSM HRÁDEKM40-49Mužiano
Forman Otto SK ZŠ Jablonné v PodještědíM50-59Mužiano
Friese Petr VarnsdorfM50-59Mužiano
Galáč Vojtěch AC Slovan LiberecM39Mužiano
Gregor Jan LiberecM39Mužiano
Gregorová Lenka LiberecZ39Ženyano
Hála Pavel RumburkM39Mužiano
Hanzl Martin LiberecM39Mužiano
Hečko Petr Hrádek nad NisouM40-49Mužiano
Heller Jakub Mladá BoleslavM39Mužiano
Hess Marcel Varnsdorf M39Mužiano
Hlaváček Jiří SK HošticeM40-49Mužiano
Hoffmannová Klára RunBo Team Liberec Z39Ženyano
Hofman Jaroslav AC RumburkM40-49Mužiano
Houserová Radka RunBoTeamLiberecZ40-49Ženyano
Hradec Pavel OOB TJ TurnovM39Mužiano
Hrdlička Libor Hrob M40-49Mužiano
Hriagyel Jiří Shaft stavby Praha s.r.o.M40-49Mužiano
Chládková Petra SolecZ40-49Ženyano
Jiruv Petr M40-49Mužiano
Jůza David FreedlantM39Mužiano
Kabelka Aleš Hrádek nad NisouM40-49Mužiano
Kačerovský Jan Mladá BoleslavM40-49Mužiano
Kadlečková Petra VlastibořZ39Ženyano
Kalašová Jana Hrádek nad NisouZ39Ženyano
Kalfeřt Martin M39Mužiano
Kéda Martin RadvánoviceM40-49Mužiano
Klásek Pavel Lužičtí vrchařiM39Mužiano
Klásek Tomáš Lužičtí vrchařiM39Mužiano
Klímová Lenka Jiřetín pod BukovouZ39Ženyano
Kmecík Stanislav LiberecM39Mužiano
Knillová Tereza PrahaZ39Ženyano
Kocka Lukáš HaraticeM39Mužiano
Kockova Helena HaraticeZ39Ženyano
Kokta Martin FrýdlantM39Mužiano
Kopecká Karolina LiberecZ39Ženyano
Korytářová Dominika FrýdlantZ39Ženyano
Korytářová Romana Z39Ženyano
Košková Martina KORAZ40-49Ženyano
Kot Piotr bogatyniaM40-49Mužine
Kotek Aleš Liberec M40-49Mužiano
Kras Klaudiusz M40-49Mužiano
Krpatová Klára LiberecZ39Ženyano
Křížová Lucie Strážské běhny Z40-49Ženyano
Kučera Jiří Rumburk M39Mužiano
Kučera Jiří Sport Future Team M39Mužiano
Lajtkep Petr AC Slovan LiberecM40-49Mužiano
Leder Zdeněk SKI Janov BedřichovM40-49Mužiano
Lederová Markéta LoučnáZ40-49Ženyano
Lipták Adam M39Mužiano
Lukešová Barbora LiberecZ39Ženyano
Machek Ivo KSM HrádekM40-49Mužiano
Makariv Štefan xxxM39Mužiano
Makariv Štefan M40-49Mužiano
Marhulova Pavla Jablonec nad nisou Z39Ženyano
Maršíková Štěpánka Liberec 1Z39Ženyano
Matyášová Andrea LiberecZ39Ženyano
Maudrová Denisa Česká LípaZ39Ženyano
Mayer Šimon Hrádek Nad NisouM39Mužiano
Meislová Tereza Iron fightersZ39Ženyano
Mihočková Martina Běžím pro radost Z40-49Ženyano
Mihulková Jiřina Liberec Z60pŽenyano
Moravcová Koleta Horní Kruty, KolínZ39Ženyano
Mrazek Pavel Sportteam HrádekM39Mužiano
Mydlilová Jana Praha 7Z39Ženyano
Nedeliaková Andrea Z40-49Ženyano
Němec Jan OK ChrastavaM39Mužiano
Nemergutova Nikola Hrádek nad Nisou Z39Ženyano
Nováček Jozef Runbo Team LiberecM39Mužiano
Odnoha David KosmorunnersM40-49Mužiano
Ozogán Petr ChotyněM60pMužiano
Panoška Petr LiberecM39Mužiano
Pasecká Iva Jablonec n,N,Z39Ženyano
Pasecká Iva Jablonec n,N,Z50-59Ženyano
Pavlasová Eliška Mattoni Free Run LiberecZ39Ženyano
Pavlasová Martina Mattoni Free RunZ40-49Ženyano
Pavlík Petr FrýdlantM39Mužiano
Pešková Lenka Z39Ženyano
Petr Ondřej Team CykloTrenerM39Mužiano
Petráček Pavel LiberecM40-49Muži
Polma Robert LiberecM40-49Mužiano
Preislerová Karolína SportRaces TeamZ39Ženyano
Prchlík Tomáš Hradek Nad NisouM39Mužiano
Prchlík Vojtěch Hrádek nad NisouM39Mužiano
Ptáček Vladimír Foglové v běhuM40-49Mužiano
Radová Zuzana AC RumburkZ39Ženyano
Ransdorf Jiří Usměvavý makakM60pMužiano
Redlichová Adéla Česká LípaZ39Ženyano
Rozborová Andrea VarnsdorfZ39Ženyano
Rozborová Jitka VarnsdorfZ50-59Ženyano
Růžička Pavel RumburkM40-49Mužiano
Rýgl Richard RunBo Team LiberecM40-49Mužiano
Samšiňák Přemysl LiberecM40-49Mužiano
Slavata Tomáš M39Muži
Stezka Martin Táta dvojčatM39Mužiano
Stránská Zlata Mnichovo HradištěZ40-49Ženyano
Strassová Michala LiberecZ39Ženyano
Knýřová Jitka SK MAXTRI LiberecZ50-59Ženyano
Svoboda Michal Báječné ženy v běhu LBCM40-49Mužiano
Svobodová Petra Báječné ženy v běhu LBCZ39Ženyano
Šimonová Magdalena LiberecZ40-49Ženyano
Škarohlíd Marcel Stráž nad NisouM40-49Mužiano
Škarohlídová Lucie Stráž nad NisouZ39Ženyano
Šlaisova Renata Báječné ženy v behuZ39Ženyano
Šťastná Veronika DěčínZ39Ženyano
Šťastná Vlasta DěčínZ40-49Ženyano
Šťastný Zděnek Přední Lhota u PoděbradM40-49Mužiano
Tománek Jan Šneči v běhu M40-49Mužiano
Tomanica Vojtěch OK ChrastavaM40-49Mužiano
Tomášová Hana SobákovZ40-49Ženyano
Vachula Pavel Hradek nad NisouM40-49Mužiano
Valečko Marek LiberecM39Mužiano
Veverka Jiří LiberecM39Muži
Viščur Ladislav VarnsdorfM39Mužiano
Vochomůrka Jiří Pařezová chaloupkaM39Mužiano
Vojteková Michaela RunBo Team Liberec Z39Ženyano
Voldřich Ondřej LiberecM40-49Mužiano
Vytásek Jaroslav SenohrabyM40-49Mužiano
Vytinová Monika SychrovZ39Ženyano
Winkler Michal LiberecM39Muži
Závětová Marija FrydlantZ40-49Ženyano
Zavřel Jiří Mattonii FREE RUN LiberecM40-49Mužiano
Zelenka Jaroslav KSM HRÁDEKM39Mužiano
Zelenková Hana Hrádek nad NisouZ50-59Ženyano
Zelenková Ivana LiberecZ50-59Ženyano
Zerzubova Sára LiberecZ39Ženyano
Žáková Olga ALPIN CLUB AŠZ39Ženyano
Holba Tomáš TJ DesnáM40-49Muži
Patka Ondřej MOLS TeamM40-49Mužine
Šimáčková Agáta Z39Ženyne
Zeman David M39Mužine