Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2019

5 km

Počet přihlášených: 591

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Absolonová Nikola Dětský domov se školou, ChrudimZdo35ano
Adamcová Eliška PeckaZdo35ano
Andělová Monika Pilníkov Zdo35ano
Ašenbrenerová Petra Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Attl Lukáš TrutnovMdo40ano
Aubrechtová Erika KolínZ35plusano
Bačová Hana SDH SmidaryZdo35ano
Bačová Lenka OhZdo35ano
Balcarová Romana PrahaZ35plusano
Barešová Kateřina Chlumec nad CidlinouZdo35ano
Barnetová Prudičová Věra ČSOBZdo35ano
Barton Jan VrchlabiMdo40ano
Bartoška Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad LabemM60plus
Bartuscheková Eliška Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Baškovská Romana Nové Město nad MetujíZ35plusano
Baťová Bc. Laďka Kunčice nad Labem 111Zdo35ano
Bátovská Andrea PardubiceZ35plusano
Bek Michal Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Bělská Lenka Klub KalimeroZdo35ano
Belza Michal PrahaMdo40ano
Bendáková Eliška TrutnovZdo35ano
Beneš Michal Benátky nad JizerouMdo50ano
Beneš Miroslav Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Beránková Lenka Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Bernardová Pavla Červený KostelecZdo35ano
Bienová Veronika Chlumec nad CidlinouZdo35ano
Bílková Ilona Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Z35plusano
Bílová Nikol Žižkov IndependentZdo35ano
Bírová Michaela Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Bitnar Jaroslav NáchodMdo50ano
Bláha Adam Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Blaha Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Bláhová Adéla Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Blažej Lukáš Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Blažek Filip Roztoky u JilemniceMdo40ne
Blažek Jan JasennáMdo40ano
Blažková Adriana JasennáZ35plusano
Bönsch Vojtěch Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Borůvková Ivana Šneci v běhuZ35plusano
Brettschneiderová Monika TrutnovZdo35ano
BRICHOVA PAVLÍNA DobraviceZ35plusano
Bros Roman Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Brož Jan Nové Město nad MetujíMdo40ano
Brychtová Veronika jičínZdo35ano
Bubeník Martin AFK SemiceMdo50ano
Bucháček Lukáš TrutnovMdo40ano
Bujárek Matouš Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Burdychová Barbora SmiřiceZdo35ano
Burešová Lucie MK Hafling Driving teamZdo35ano
Burešová Vendula Recany nad labemZdo35ano
Celarová Tereza HostinnéZdo35ano
Celarová Tereza HostinnéZdo35ne
Cepková Andrea JasennáZdo35ne
Civínová Barbora Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Cohorna Lukáš Nové Město nad MetujíMdo40ano
Coufalová Šárka České MeziříčíZdo35ano
Cvrček Jan TrutnovMdo40ano
Čácha Milan Jablonec nad NisouMdo40ano
Čáp Richard České MeziříčíMdo40ano
Čapek Petr SuchovršiceMdo40ano
Částka Jan ChoceňMdo40ano
Čermáková Romana Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Červeňák David Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Červeňák Tomáš Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Červeňák Vlastimil Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Červeňáková Darina Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Červeňáková Kristýna Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Červený David Chlivce Mdo50ano
Červený Vítek Chlivce Mdo40ano
Červinka Daniel Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Čiamporová Vendula Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Čivrná Romana VrchlabíZdo35ano
Čížkovská Dominika Teréňačky a SmráďaZdo35ano
Čmelíková Šárka Teréňačky a SmráďaZdo35ano
Damianidisova Eleni Dvůr Králové nad Labem Zdo35ano
Darebná Petra SKP MajákZdo35ano
Darvašová Monika zooZdo35ano
de schepper Ko PragueMdo40ano
Dědečková Kristýna Třebechovice pod OrebemZdo35ano
Diblík Václav Kostelec nad OrlicíMdo60ano
dillen bo PragueZdo35ano
dillen geert PragueMdo60ano
Dimitriadisová Simona BrnoZdo35ano
Dobeš Radim Teréňačky a SmráďaMdo40ano
Doležal Martin Rudník u VrchlabíMdo60ano
Doležalová Lada Rudník u VrchlabíZdo35ano
Doležalová Lucie LánovZ35plusano
Doležalová Michaela Nový BydžovZdo35ano
Dopita Marek NáchodMdo40ano
Doškář Šimon HolínMdo40ano
Doškářová Ilona HolínZ35plusano
Doubek Ladislav ČSOB Testing PrahaMdo40ano
Drábková Simona Stará PakaZdo35ano
Drbohlav Jiří Lomnice nad PopelkouMdo50ano
Drbohlavová Lenka Lomnice nad PopelkouZ35plusano
Drholcová Lucie HostinnéZdo35ano
Drholcová Marie HostinnéZ35plusne
Drholec Martin HostinnéMdo40ne
Dubská Riana Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Dufková Lucie JaroměřZ35plusano
Dufková Veronika Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Dušek Filip Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Dušek Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Dušek Roman PrahaMdo40ano
Dušková Monika PrahaZdo35ano
Dvořáková Andrea HořiceZdo35ano
Erbanová Renata Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Fabiánová Nicola Rychnov nad KněžnouZdo35ano
Fantová Marie Nové Město nad MetujíZ35plusano
Feixová Monika Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Fencl Miroslav Starý PlzenecMdo40ano
Fenclová Kateřina Starý PlzenecZdo35ano
Férová Nikola TrutnovZdo35ano
Fialová Vendula JirnyZdo35ano
FIGEROVÁ Petra VlčiceZ35plusano
Fikarová Kateřina Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Fišera Marek PrahaMdo40ano
Fišerová Vlasta ChodoviceZ35plusano
Fliegerová Sára SkřivanyZdo35ano
Foffová Lucie Městec KrálovéZdo35ne
Foldová Janula Dvůr kralove nad labem Z35plusano
Frei Lubomír Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo50ano
Frinta Tomáš HRONOVMdo40ano
Frisová Dita Sokol JasennáZ35plusano
Fučíková Lucie Mostek 32, Mostek 544 75Zdo35ano
Gabor Kuba Gastro safari Mdo40ano
goessaert helene PragueZ35plusano
Grulichová Eliška Třebechovice pod OrebemZdo35ano
Gulkáš Mikuláš Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Habr Petr Žernov pro radostMdo60ano
Hach Lukáš Štefko Running TeamMdo40ano
Hajek Matej PrahaMdo40ne
Hájková Hanka Cafe BajerZdo35ano
Hajná Hana PilníkovZ35plusano
Hajný Pavel PilníkovMdo50ano
Halas Milan Lipník nad BečvouMdo50ano
Halíková Barbora VrchlabíZ35plusano
Hamplová Lenka DANKAZ35plusano
Hanák Ondřej TrutnovMdo40ano
Handrejchová Michaela BožeticeZdo35ano
Hanzl Marcel Praha 4Mdo50ano
Havlík Jakub Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Havlíková Helena PrahaZdo35ano
Havlíková Iveta Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Hejcmanová Kristýna Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Hejdová Martina BrnoZdo35ano
Hercegová Ludmila TrutnovZdo35ano
Herzogová Natálie HronovZdo35ano
Hillayová Marcela TelčZ35plusano
Hlaváčková Andrea MiskolezyZdo35ano
Hloušková Tereza Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Hofmann Tomáš TrutnovMdo40ano
Hofmann Vojtěch TrutnovMdo40ano
Holá Ivana RudníkZdo35ano
Holečková Anna Nové Město nad MetujíZdo35ano
Holečková Radka TrutnovZ35plusano
Holicky Bohumir PardubiceMdo40ano
Horakova Pavlina Dvur Kralove nad LabemZdo35ano
Horálek Lukáš KramolnaMdo40ano
Horálek Tomáš KramolnaMdo40ano
Horký Tomáš PardubiceZ35plusano
Hornych Jakub HoJa KolomutyMdo40ano
Hornych Jan HoJa KolomutyMdo50ano
Hornychová Jana KolomutyZ35plusano
Horska Svetlana VrchlabiZ35plusano
Hošek Ctibor Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Hrčka Jan Karlovy VaryMdo40ano
Hrdinka Jirka Run4fun Mdo40ano
Hrdinová Jana Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Hrubá Iveta PardubiceZdo35ano
Hrubá Lenka Zvůlecký slimáciZdo35ano
Hrubá Nikola Zvůlecký slimáciZdo35ano
Hrubešová Ivana Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Hrubý Jakub PardubiceMdo40ano
Hrubý Lukáš Zvůlecký slimáciMdo40ano
Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Hrůza Dominik MěřínMdo40ano
Hudrliková Vendula Havlovice (okr.Trutnov)Zdo35ano
Hůlková Michaela NáchodZdo35ano
Hušek Jaroslav Silvini Madshus teamMdo50ano
Hušková Jana Silvini Madshus teamZ35plusano
Hynek Otto NáchodMdo50ano
Chabrová Martina Chomutov Z35plusano
Chaloupka Vojtěch Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Chaloupková Barbora PrahaZdo35ano
Chater Tereza Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Chlumcová Diana HronovZdo35ano
Christov Assen SofiaMdo60ano
Chroboková Johana 54401 Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Chroboková Lenka 54401 Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Chrpová Denisa Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Izáková Sára Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Jana Pekárková PrahaZ35plusano
Janovec Jakub TrutnovMdo40ne
Jarolímek Dan Bílá TřemešnáMdo40ano
Jarolímek David Bílá TřemešnáMdo40ano
Jarolímek Pavel Bílá TřemešnáMdo60ano
Jarolímek Tomáš Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Jarolímková Klára Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Jedlička Jakub Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Jedlička Jaroslav Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo50ano
Jedlička Lukáš JičínMdo40ano
Jelínková Simona Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
ježková iva Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Ježková Jana Chlumec n.cZdo35ano
Jíčínský Ondřej HradečáciMdo40ano
Jindráková Markéta Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Jindrová Tereza SobotkaZdo35ano
Jirak Josef HoroviceMdo40ano
Jirák Vojtěch MostekMdo40ano
Jirousková Pavla #GLADIATORACETEAMZ35plusano
Jírů Daniela KouřimZ35plusano
Jírů David KouřimMdo50ano
Jiřičková Barbora Nová PakaZdo35ano
Johan Marek Tenis TrutnovMdo40ano
Johan Marek Trutnov OblanovMdo50ano
Joska Radek Hradec králové Mdo60ano
Jungwirth Karel NáchodMdo40ano
Junková Nikola Zálesní LhotaZdo35ano
Justová Natálie SmiřiceZdo35ano
Justová Tereza SmiřiceZdo35ano
Kadavá Jessica VrchlabíZdo35ano
Kadavý Jíří VrchlabíMdo60ano
Kaleja Marek Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Kalenská Ilona Musher club JCC Zdo35ano
Kalvasová Monika *Z35plusano
Kamarýt Miloš Rudná u PrahyMdo50ne
Kameníková Miroslava TrutnovZ35plusano
Kaniová Karolína Nové Město nad MetujíZdo35ne
Karabinová Petra team PežkaZdo35ano
Kejvalová Karolína Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Kilevniková Eva JaroměřZ35plusano
Kličková Dráža Dvůr KrálovéZ35plusano
Klimplová Alena Palčáci Zdo35ano
Klouček Daniel Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
knoppova kamila Hradec Králové 3Z35plusano
Koberová Andrea PřeloučZ35plusano
Kodet Aleš PrahaMdo40ano
Kohout Vojtěch Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Kopčilová Markéta RUN4FUNZ35plusano
Kopecká Martina #GLADIATORRACETEAMZdo35ano
Kopsová Jiřina ChoceňZ35plusano
Kosařová Petra PrahaZ35plusano
Košín Martin LitomyšlMdo40ano
Košínová  Monika ChoceňZdo35ano
Košťál Lukáš SRTG TrutnovMdo40ano
Košťál Petr SRTG TrutnovMdo60ano
Košťál Václav HořiceMdo40ano
Kottová Monika Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Kotyk Jiří PardubiceMdo50ano
Koudelková Bára Plavecký klub Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Kovářová Vendula SemínZdo35ano
Kozák Jan Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Kožaný Josef PrahaMdo40ano
Králíčková Marcela Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Králová Petra PardubiceZdo35ano
Krásenská Ilona ChomutovZ35plusano
Krausová Markéta Česká TřebováZdo35ano
Kreiselová Slávka TrutnovZ35plusano
Krejčová Jana ŽamberkZdo35ano
Krickova Klara PrahaZ35plusne
Krickova Klara PrahaZ35plusne
Kristek Dušan Holýšov Mdo60ano
Kristková Markéta Hradec Králové Zdo35ano
Krohová Lucie BradaZdo35ano
Kroutil Pavel PrahaMdo40ano
Krucká Diana Rudná u PrahyZ35plusne
Krumlovský Lukáš DroboviceMdo50ano
Krupička Jindřich MělníkMdo40ano
Kružík Tomáš Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Křemenská Jana TrutnovZ35plusano
Kubánková Michaela Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Kubiasová Kateřina Tyčka a kuličkaZ35plusano
Kubíček Martin BrnoMdo40ano
Kubíčková Martina TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nad Labem Z35plusano
Kučerková Lenka TepliceZdo35ne
Kučerová Veronika Zebry Nové StrašecíZdo35ano
Kulda Martin ÚpiceMdo50ano
Kultová Alena TrutnovZ35plusano
Kultová Kristýna TrutnovZdo35ano
Kupcová Květa JičínZdo35ano
Kynčlová Pavlína TrutnovZdo35ne
Lehký Martin Nová PakaMdo40ano
Lelovská Monika RakovníkZ35plusano
Lhotová Markéta RudníkZdo35ano
Lhotský Radek TrutnovMdo50ano
Linhart Lukáš SK Nové Město nad MetujíMdo40ano
Linhová Edita Lázně BohdanečZdo35ne
Lněnička Jan UHKMdo40ano
Lorenzová Michaela Vrchlabí Zdo35ano
Lukáš Martin PardubiceMdo40ano
Lukáš Martin PardubiceMdo50ano
Luxová Sabina NáchodZdo35ano
Mach Jaroslav JičínMdo40ano
Machek Miroslav DoubraviceMdo50ano
Machková Radka Dvůr Králové nad Labem Z35plusne
Machova Lenka AmazonkaZdo35ano
Malina František SmiřiceMdo60ano
Malinová Miroslava SmiřiceZ35plusano
Manová Taťána JičínZ35plusano
Marcinková Lucie Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Marečková Veronika ChrudimZ35plusano
Mareš David Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Máslo Ondřej TrutnovMdo40ano
Máslová Simona TrutnovZdo35ano
Mašek Kuba Žižkov IndependentMdo40ano
Mašindová Kateřina NechaniceZ35plusano
Matějovic Petr MostMdo50ano
Maternová Petra Přezletický šnečekZ35plusano
Matoulková Jana Nová PakaZ35plusano
Maturová Pavla Jablonec nad NisouZdo35ano
Medrano Natalia HostinneZdo35ano
Medunová Petra ČSOB a.s.Z35plusano
Melega Tomáš TrutnovMdo40ano
Melichar Oldrich Casia TrutnovMdo40ano
Mercelová Natálie Třebechovice pod OrebemZdo35ano
Mercelová Natálie Třebechovice pod OrebemZ35plusano
Mervart Vojtěch Dolní NemojovMdo40ano
Měřička Pavel Mostek DebrnéMdo40ano
Miháliková Ludmila STR Česká LípaZdo35ano
Mihulka Daniel HostinnéMdo50ne
Mikešová Helena Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Milata Tomáš Nový BydžovMdo40ano
Minaříková Lucie Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Minaříková Simona Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Mizerová Alena LibáňZdo35ano
Mizerová Anna JičínZdo35ano
Mlejnek Tomáš Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Mocek Tomáš PardubiceMdo50ano
Morcová Helena Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Morkus Lukáš Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Motlová Eva Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Moupic Ondřej RudníkMdo40ano
Mour Ondřej Hradec KrálovéMdo40ne
Mráček Aleš HradečáciMdo40ano
Mráček Pavel DK - NLMdo50ano
Mráčková Pavlína DK - NLZdo35ano
Mrázová Kristýna Roudnice nad LabemZdo35ano
Müller Roman Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Müllerová Karolina Hradec Králové Z35plusano
Müllerová Monika Vlčí HabřinaZ35plusano
Munzar Jan Carla.Kupkolo.czMdo40ano
Munzar Jan Dvůr Králové n/LMdo50ano
Musilová Erika AK Moravská TřebováZdo35ano
Mynář Karel Dvůr králové nad labem Mdo40ne
Mynářová Svitlana Dvůr králové nad labem Zdo35ne
Němeček Roman Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo60ano
Nosková Eliška HostinnéZdo35ano
Nová Michaela HostinnéZ35plusano
Nováček Jiří BrnoMdo40ano
Novák Marek ŠlapaniceMdo40ano
Nováková Martina SkřivanyZ35plusano
Novohradská Lenka Kostelec nad OrlicíZ35plusano
Novohradský Pavel Kostelec nad OrlicíMdo40ano
Novotná Denisa Mokrý banditi Zdo35ano
Novotná Petra PrahaZdo35ano
Novotný Gabriel Vlčí HabřinaMdo40ano
Novotný Ondřej Vlčí HabřinaMdo50ano
Obdržálek Martin TrutnovMdo40ne
Oppl Ladislav Praha Mdo60ano
Opplová Miroslava Praha Z35plusano
Opplová Veronika Praha 5Zdo35ano
Oralová Petra KaliméroZ35plusano
Pacholíková Michaela Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Pajorová Michaela PardubiceZdo35ano
Palasová Věra Jablonec nad NisouZ35plusano
Paulů Petr Horní BrannáMdo40ano
Pavlík Jan Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Pavlikova Monika PrahaZdo35ne
Pavlišta Petr TrutnovMdo40ano
Pejčochová Leona Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Pelcová Kateřina BrnoZdo35ano
Pešková Chramostová Michaela Dvůr Králové nad LabemZ35plusano
Pešta Daniel Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Petera Jan Cyklobanda.czMdo40ano
Peterková Veronika Olomouc Zdo35ano
Petrák Michal Chotěvice 159Mdo40ano
Petřík Jiří Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Petřina Martin Chlumec nad CidlinouMdo40ano
Pich Jan LibňatovMdo40ano
Piňosová Michaela NáchodZdo35ano
Písař Martin Team CykloTrenerMdo40ano
Písecký Aleš Gastro safari Mdo40ano
Plíštilová Jana Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Podpierová Tereza ČSOBZdo35
Pokorná Kateřina PrahaZdo35ano
Pokorná Veronika RadvaniceZ35plusano
Pokorný Jiří PrahaMdo60ano
Polák David Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Poledník Michal Canicross Beskydy Mdo40ano
Polešovská Veronika HostinnéZdo35ano
Pollák Patrik Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Pollák Tomáš Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Pompa Marian Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Poncová Lea PrahaZ35plusano
Ponikelská Andrea Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Ponikelský Petr Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Pospíšilová Lucie Trutnov Zdo35ano
Pospíšilová Lucie Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Prášková Eva ProsečZ35plusano
Pražská Helena PrahaZdo35ano
Prokůpek Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Prudič Petr HoliceMdo40ano
Prudičová Kristýna HoliceZdo35ano
Přibylová Petra Nové Město nad MetujíZdo35ano
Příhoda Jiří SpeedSkiMdo50ano
Příhodová Pavlína Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Ptáčková Marie PtáččiZdo35ano
Pultarová Veronika Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Pumrová Jana SuliceZ35plusano
Purm Michal Yellow HouseMdo40ano
Raabe Petr TrutnovMdo60ano
Raabová Karin TrutnovZdo35ano
Raabová Marcela TrutnovZ35plusano
Rabas Pavel Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Rabušic Miloslav Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Rácová Kristina Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Zdo35ano
Radil Josef Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Radoň Tomáš Dolní BrannáMdo40ano
Radoňová Barbora Dolní BrannáZdo35ano
Ráliš Tomáš Staré HradištěMdo50ano
Ráliš Tomáš Staré HradištěMdo40ano
Rálišová Ida Staré HradištěZdo35ano
Rambousek Jakub MiloviceMdo40ano
Rambousková Marcela MiloviceZdo35ano
Rapčan Ladislav Pajp týmMdo40ano
Rejmanová Marie ProsečZdo35ano
Rennerová Alžběta Chrudim Z35plusne
Revúsová Barboa SolniceZdo35ano
Rezková Ilona SmržovZdo35ano
Rezková Petra JaroměřZ35plusano
Rodrová Jana ValdiceZdo35ano
Rousková Jana Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Rudolová Marie 4FUN NáchodZdo35ano
Runštuk David Velká JeseniceMdo40ano
Růžička Ondřej VolečMdo40ano
Rybín Jan Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Rýdlová Michaela Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Rychterová Jitka Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Ryšavý Martin Pro music prolog bikeMdo40ano
Ryšavý Petr JívkaMdo50ano
Ságl Martin PardubiceMdo40ano
Ságnerová Hana Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Salayová Anežka JičínZdo35ano
Secký Michal Jaroměř Mdo40ano
Seitl Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Seitlová Zuzana Fitness club SlovanyZdo35ano
Sekanina Tomáš AK Moravská TřebováMdo40ano
Selingerová Aneta Holka z veterinyZdo35ano
Schejbalová Monika HoliceZdo35ano
Schejbalová Zuzana ČelákoviceZdo35ano
Sirová Veronika Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Skálová Gabriela Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Skořepa Martin Starobucké DebrnéMdo50ano
Skořepová Ladislava VlkovZ35plusano
Slavík Marek Nové Město nad MetujíMdo40ano
Slavík Ondřej Nové Město nad MetujíMdo50ano
Slobodová Veronika Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Smejkal Lukáš TanvaldMdo40ano
Smolíková Alena Jaroměř Zdo35ano
Sokol Andrej Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Spěváková Kristýna Velké BíloviceZdo35ano
Steflovicova Eva PrahaZ35plusano
Stolinová Kateřina TrutnovZdo35ano
Stolinová Petra TrutnovZdo35ano
Stuchlíková Jana Nové Město nad MetujíZ35plusano
Suchá Marie Krabčice Z35plusano
Suchardová Kateřina RadvaniceZdo35ano
Sviastyn Alena Zdar nad orliciZ35plusano
Sviastyn Felix Zdar nad orliciMdo50ano
Svoboda Alan Yellow HouseMdo40ano
Svoboda Lukáš Yellow HouseMdo50ano
Svobodová Adriana Yellow HouseZdo35ano
Svobodová Klára Pajp týmZdo35ano
Svobodová Leona ZBVZ35plusano
Sykora Martin Kutná HoraMdo40ne
Syrový Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM Mdo40ano
Szekérová Iva Třebechovice p.O.Zdo35ano
Šamanová Marcela Bílá TřemešnáZ35plusano
Šamanová Tereza Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Šárka Nehasilová KolínZ35plusano
Šedivá Andrea Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Šidová Veronika SmiriceZdo35ano
Šichová Marcela Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Šilar Filip Vysoké MýtoMdo40ano
Šimáková Lada PříbramZdo35ano
Šimerdová Lýdie Hradec KralovéZdo35ano
šimková vladimíra dvůr králové nad labemZdo35ano
Šimonová Magdalena LiberecZ35plusano
Šimůnek Patrik Horka u Staré PakyMdo40ano
Šimůnková Tereza NáchodZdo35ano
Šípková Jana PardubiceZ35plusano
Šišma Martin Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Šitina Tomáš ČerníkoviceMdo40ano
Škoda Ondřej Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Škodová Soňa Kostelec nad OrlicíZdo35ano
Šlechtová Michaela Úpice Zdo35ano
Šmídová Gabriela STG Česká TřebováZ35plusano
Šolcová Kristina Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Šoltysová Bohdana ZdounkyZ35plusano
Šotolová Eva Červená Třemešná Z35plusne
Špringr Zdeněk Rtyně v PodkrkonošíM60plusano
Špringrová Ivona Rtyně v PodkrkonošíZdo35ano
Šrůtková Petra Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Šťastná Tereza PrahaZdo35ano
Štefániková Mária PrahaZdo35ano
Štěpán Martin Běrunice Mdo40ano
Štěpánková Daniela Velké PoříčiZdo35ano
Štěpánková Lucie PardubiceZdo35ne
Štěpánková Lucie PardubiceZdo35ano
Šulcová Magdaléna Team of QueensZdo35ano
Šulcová Simona SK Gladiator gymZdo35ano
švanda Karel OpočnoMdo40ano
Švandová Lenka OpočnoZdo35ano
Švestková Aneta SRTG Česká Třebová Zdo35ano
Švorcová Irena TEAM OF QUEENSZdo35ano
Tamchyna Jakub ŘíčanyMdo40ano
Tamchynová Alexandra ŘíčanyZdo35ano
Tesař David Mdo40
Tikalová Lucie SezemiceZ35plusano
Tláskalová Sabina TrutnovZdo35ano
Tojnarová Jolana NáchodZ35plusano
Tommová Pavlína ZBVZ35plusano
Tomšů Jan PrahaMdo40ano
Tomšů Veronika PrahaZdo35ano
Trejbal Petr SDH SmidaryMdo40ano
Tržilová Jana Ústí nad Labem Zdo35ano
Tunklová Petra Česká SkaliceZdo35ano
Turko Julius Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Tykalová Majka Báječné ženy v běhuZdo35ne
Tykalová Majka Báječné ženy v běhuZdo35ano
Tylšová Adéla Dolní RadechováZdo35ano
Tylšová Anna Dolní RadechováZdo35ano
Tylšová Daniela Triatlon Team TrutnovZ35plusano
Uhlíř Jiří SpyMdo50ano
Urbanová Marie NáchodZ35plusano
Vacková Kateřina TrutnovZdo35ano
Václavíková Věra HostinnéZ35plusano
Vajsarová Tereza TrutnovZdo35ano
Valentová Alena TrutnovZ35plusano
Valigurská Anežka team PežkaZdo35ano
Vanclová Veronika JilemniceZdo35ano
Vaníček Jan STR Česká LípaMdo40ano
Vávra Václav Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Vávrová Eva Dolní BrusniceZ35plusano
Vavřínová Lucie PardubiceZ35plusano
Vecková Hana Báječné ženy v běhuZ35plusano
Věchet Jaroslav Hradec KrálovéMdo40ano
Vejtasová Ilona HoliceZ35plusano
Vencláková Kateřina Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Veselý Daniel DoubraviceMdo40ano
Veselý Josef Fly unitedMdo40ano
Veverková Jana Doubravice Zdo35ano
Viková Petra ÚpiceZ35plusano
Vlachynská Kristýna HaKi-runZ35plusano
Vogelová Anna Šneci v běhuZdo35ano
Vojtěch Filip BroumovMdo50ano
Vojtěchová Diana BroumovZ35plusano
Voldán Jakub Běžouni z Klánovického lesaMdo40ano
Volejník Petr SemínMdo40ano
Vondrová Denisa RudníkZ35plusano
Voňka Tomáš PeckaMdo40ano
Vopršalová Miroslava Dolní NemojovZ35plusano
Vosáhlo Vít Tj Lokomotiva TrutnovMdo40ano
Vostrčilová Martina Vysoké MýtoZ35plusano
Votočková Denisa TrutnovZdo35ano
Vrbová Martina HostinnéZ35plusano
Vydra Josef RudníkMdo50ano
Vydra Tomáš RudníkMdo40ano
Vyhnánková Soňa PardubiceZdo35ano
Vymetal marian CHVALEČMdo50ano
Vymetalová Klára Loko trutnovZdo35ano
Vystrčilová Jana České BudějoviceZ35plusano
Wetterová Adriana TrutnovZdo35ano
Zaal Jiří Hradec KrálovéMdo50ano
Zahradník Radek SolniceMdo40ano
Zachová Jana Nové Město nad MetujíZdo35ano
Zachová Kamila ČSOBZdo35ano
Záleská Karolína TrutnovZdo35ano
Zavoralová Markéta Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Z35plusano
Zeman Miloslav Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Zima Matěj TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovMdo40ano
Zimová Karolína Rtyně v PodkrkonošíZdo35ano
Zörklerová Andrea Batňovice Zdo35ano
Zoubková Barbora MC Český rájZdo35ano
Žáčková Zuzana PardubiceZdo35ano
Žďárská Michaela SloupnoZdo35ano
Žďárský Petr Dětský domov se školou, Chrudim Mdo40ano
Žemlička Martin SopřečMdo50ano
Žemlička Martin SopřečMdo40ano
Žemličková Romana SopřečZ35plusano