Startovní listina Podzimní běh lyžařů Senohraby 2019

8 km (starší dorostenci, muži A - D, zdatné ženy)

Počet přihlášených: 228

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Ševčíková Zuzana Ómon Prahaženyano
Štrosová Alice Bonbon Prahaženyano
Kamarádová Daniela Dolní Lomniceženyano
Hálová Petra BBKženyano
Skořepová Alena TJ Sokol Senohrabyženyano
Říhová Radka ženyano
Setínková Zuzana DKPženyano
Zanozina Ekaterina Kerteamženyano
Kaderabkova-Březinová Vanda Petihostyženyano
Saidlová Kristýna TJ Packaženyano
Malovcová Monika Říčanyženyano
Stehlíková Barbora Prahaženyano
Vejvodová Kristyna Kanoistika Sedlčanyženyano
Kotěšovcová Petra Magořiženyano
Topičová Anna SK Moravan Louňoviceženyano
Koukolová Jana ženyano
Hejnová Martina USK Prahaženyano
Bialožytová Tereza SK Pragaženyano
Roučková Kateřina Průhoniceženyano
Fleissnerová Barbora Prahaženyano
Poskočilová Veronika Popovičkyženyano
Šimůnková Gabriela Prahaženyano
Bernard Helča DGPženyano
Doupovcova Martina Ski Senohrabyženyano
Rottová Kateřina SK Babiceženyano
Jakešová Klára SK Babiceženyano
Richterová Nikol DGPženyano
Vaculíková Veronika RunSportženy
Rudišarová Martina TJ Sokol Senohrabyženy
Trojášková Soňa Benešovženy
Dobravová Lucie Světiceženy
Kratochvílová Blažena Světice Běžíženy
Kratinová Renata DGPženy
Slavíková Štěpánka DGPženy
Novák Jiří SK Rovermuži Dano
Gregor Jaroslav AC OH Prahamuži Dano
Moch Ivan SABZO Prahamuži Dano
Starý Stanislav Roubíčkova Lhotamuži Dano
Souček Milan Sokol Plavskomuži Dano
Cinka Ivan Atletika Benešovmuži Dano
Šťástka Jiří Turbomošt Lhotamuži Dano
Čech Michal Slavia Pojišťovna Teammuži Dano
Prchal Pavel GP Kolínmuži Dano
Kos Ladislav Praha 11muži Aano
Štros Ota Bonbon Prahamuži Cano
Šíma Jan BBKmuži Aano
Herynek Tomáš POWANmuži Bano
Častvaj Daniel Mnichovicemuži Bano
Gazda Vítězslav Divišovmuži Bano
Kočovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Lebeda Petr TT Astra Benešovmuži Bano
Mráz Antonín DGPmuži Bano
Neumann Josef SKK SPARTAK CTYRKOLYmuži Bano
Šťastný Jan TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Horák Laďa SKK Spartak Čtyřkolymuži Bano
Pecháček Libor Mnichovicemuži Bano
Zeman Petr TT Astra Benešovmuži Bano
Svitavský Martin Dolní Lomnicemuži Cano
Kamarád David Dolní Lomnicemuži Bano
Kolanda Čaj DGPmuži Bano
Veselý Michal Lustig Česyk Čerčanymuži Aano
Schejbal Oldřich LBSmuži Aano
Fiala Radovan Benešovský běžecký klubmuži Bano
Fořt Martin ELEVEN RUN TEAMmuži Cano
Roučka Jaroslav Průhonicemuži Bano
Skořepa David muži Aano
Maleček Petr TJ Sokol Suchdolmuži Bano
Krchňák Roman VLAŠIMmuži Cano
Pangrác Pavel Trutnovmuži Bano
Pejša Jan smí být prázdnémuži Bano
Kolář David Moravan Louňovicemuži Bano
Němec Jan Kolínmuži Bano
Pražák Adam Praha 3muži Bano
Hruška Tomáš Kbelští sokolimuži Bano
Nosek Jiří Kbely cycling team muži Bano
Musil Ladislav Kbely cycling team muži Cano
Borovsky Jindrich PHA - Hradcanymuži Aano
Duchoň David Praha Újezdmuži Bano
Kotlík Kamil Hegeshmuži Bano
Blažek Vladimír Štefko Running Teammuži Cano
Šanda Dobroslav Choceradymuži Bano
Smrčka Miloš BK Říčanymuži Dano
Šibrava Stanislav Zruč nad Sázavoumuži Aano
Pelant Michal TK Radošovicemuži Bano
Chmelik Martin Quatro Formaggimuži Cano
Zak Martin Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Hrček Tomáš Praha 9muži Cano
Bresan Vlastimil Vlašimmuži Bano
Votava Petr KNCmuži Cano
Říha Karel muži Cano
Anděl Jaroslav Chabeřicemuži Bano
Zach Petr DGPmuži Bano
Vágner Aleš RoRace teammuži Bano
Knyttl Jan KBELY Cycling Teammuži Bano
Kaloš Zdeněk Benešovmuži Aano
Šmeral Pavel Praha 4muži Bano
Semík Jan USK Prahamuži Cano
Doupovec Petr TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Leskin Andrei Prahamuži Aano
Šťovíček Martin SK Babicemuži Bano
Ďoubal Miroslav Kolovratymuži Bano
Rejman Tomáš Ómon Prahamuži Bano
Saidl Filip TJ Packamuži Bano
Žvejkal Jakub Mnichovicemuži Bano
Balcar Jaroslav H.O. Přírodní Vědy UK, Senohrabymuži Adomácí muži 8 kmano
Michalička David TK Radošovicemuži Aano
Pistulka Ondrej RBZ Prahamuži Aano
Linda Martin RBZ Prahamuži Aano
Punda Vacláv RBZ Prahamuži Aano
Holešínský Petr muži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Košař Michal Runsasanmuži Bano
Stehlík Martin RBZ PRAHAmuži Aano
Novotny Lukaš Kanoistika Sedlčanydorostenci staršíano
Kadleček Aleš Kanoistika Sedlčanymuži Bano
Hes Zdeněk Kanoistika Sedlčanymuži Aano
Andrušík Radek Kanoistika Sedlčanydorostenci staršíano
Valsa Radek Kanoistika Sedlčanydorostenci staršíano
Lachout Martin Kanoistika Sedlčanymuži Bano
Sůsa Jakub Kanoistika Sedlčanymuži Aano
Přibík Jan PGPmuži Cano
Kmoch Jonáš K.O.poradenstvídorostenci staršíano
Přinda Lukáš TJ Packa Prahamuži Aano
Janyš Pavel muži Bano
Hroch Martin Decathlon Chodovmuži Aano
Škvor Petr Senohrabymuži Cdomácí muži 8 kmano
Chládek Jan Veslaři Bohemians Prahamuži Aano
Ulbrich Pavel Praha 4muži Bano
Švorc David Rolníci - TJ CZU Prahamuži Aano
Blažek Jaroslav TJ ČZU- Rolnícimuži Aano
Pávek Martin CZU Praha Rolnícimuži Aano
Řehák Vít Mitas Cykloheliosmuži Aano
Bartoň Vojtěch DGPmuži Aano
Navrátil Zdeněk adidas Runners Praguemuži Bano
Zaremba Jan Reebok Run Crewmuži Aano
Havel Filip muži Aano
Štrait Martin SKI team Krkounimuži Bano
Cmunt František Prahamuži Aano
Linhart František adidas Runners Praguemuži Aano
Lichtenberg Martin TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 kmano
Zemánek Milan Hradové Střimelicemuži Bano
Flašar Jan SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovicemuži Aano
Kalista Jiří SK Praga Prahamuži Bano
Dočekal Filip SKI team Krkounimuži Bano
Davis Eric muži Aano
Šulc Přemysl Prahadorostenci staršíano
Přibík Martin SK Pragamuži Bano
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříšdorostenci staršíano
Valášek Jan Spartak Praha 4muži Aano
Balej Jiří Kamenicemuži Bano
Mráz Pavel DGPmuži Bano
Sunka Jan Moravan Lounovicemuži Bano
Rektor Antonín Modřanymuži Bano
Herda Jan SKP Nymburkmuži Aano
Veselý Jan TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Cdomácí muži 8 kmano
Strejček Jiří Praha 10muži Aano
Mrázek Jan Inov-8muži Aano
Polášek Jan Ferdinand VSK MFF UK/JELITA.RUNmuži Aano
Švarcbach Michal OK Sparta Prahamuži Bano
Fišer Jiří VSK MFF UKmuži Aano
Gregoriades Tomas Rolnicimuži Aano
Šimek Pavel Praha 3muži Bano
Vaculík Jiří SK Babicemuži Bano
Vizina Petr SK Babicemuži Cano
Tkachenko Dmitry muži Aano
Beneš Štěpán Omonmuži A
Vidim Tomáš Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 km
Jindra Adam TJ Stodůlky Prahamuži A
Jindra David AC Obora Hvězdamuži C
Řehák Jan Turkovicemuži A
Vytásek Jaroslav Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 km
Berdich Jiří Praha 4muži D
Julínek Simon Brtnicemuži B
Foltýn Tomáš Senohrabymuži Adomácí muži 8 km
Dvořák Richard Senohrabydorostenci staršídomácí muži 8 km
Plášil Matěj TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Adomácí muži 8 km
Eichler Ivo USK Prahamuži C
Hilgert Luboš Dukla muži A
Polívka Tomáš Omo DGPmuži B
Dufíno Pavel DGPmuži A
Neuman Jiří KLM Prahamuži B
Urbanec Jan Zaječicemuži A
Vatěra Václav muži D
Novák Martin AMCykl Humpolecmuži A
Mlichárek Lukáš Žádenj Teammuži B
werner Lukáš muži A
Záhorec Standa SOSEmuži Bdomácí muži 8 km
Fejgl Michal H.O. Přírodní vědy UKmuži A
Stehlík Petr H.O. Přírodní vědy UKmuži A
Hofman Jiří muži A
Přenosil Václav Uhlířské Janovicemuži C
Bergl Tomáš ČZU Prahamuži B
Grim Tomáš muži B
Zeithaml Matěj muži A
Taške Radek SC Sklenářkamuži B
Odvárko Tomáš Dukla Prahamuži A
Moravec Petr Prahamuži A
Chloupek Pavel muži A
Pechek Petr TJ maratonstav úpicemuži A
Štros David Perňa systémmuži A
Penc Miroslav Dukla Prahamuži B
Mrva Pavel BBK Popovicemuži C
Krajíček Vojtěch Vrchlabímuži A
Kohout Kryštof TJ Sokol Senohrabydorostenci staršídomácí muži 8 km
Kohout Filip TJ Sokol Senohrabydorostenci starší
Kovář Miro SC Jičínmuži A
Martínek Tomáš Easy go runmuži A
Pokorný Miroslav Benešov žije sportemmuži C
Beránek Šimon Slavoj Kolodějemuži A
Šťastný Radek TJ Sokol Senohrabymuži Bdomácí muži 8 km
Fulín Václav BBK Benešomuži D
Kadlec Zdeněk sport obchod czmuži A
Skorkovský Jiří Poříčímuži B
Nohejl Tomáš SKDNF Slmingmuži C
Němeček Jan USK Prahamuži C
Říha Miroslav Sokol Sadskámuži D
Pospíšil Pavel BBKmuži A
Oplatek Eduard KTP Tábormuži B
Bolehovský Michal Zdravotník Kerteam Prahadorostenci starší
Bolehovský Daniel Zdravotník Kerteam Prahadorostenci starší
Pračka Tomáš Kašprakmuži B
Glaich Martin Chabrusičimuži B
Franěk Emil Bootcampmuži A
Gabla Martin Bootcampmuži B
Hanousek Jakub Praha 4muži A
Leopard Mára Kutná Horamuži C
Marhoun Petr VSK MFF UKmuži A
Ploc Jaroslav SKI Harrachovmuži A
Rašek Filip muži A