Startovní listina Mizuno Hruboskalský půlmaraton

12 km

Počet přihlášených: 182

PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
Prokop Jan Prahamužiano
Plesingerova Jana Praha 8ženyano
Pokorný Martin RunnersPokymužiano
Bláha Michael mužiano
Tomanicová Lenka Šneci v běhuženyano
Kufa Jan Prahamužiano
Vojtíšek Michal Praha 4mužiano
Netíková Eliška CrossFit Tabata Poděbradyženyano
Kolátorová Pavlína MTB MEL Jihlavaženyano
Jansová Jana Doksyženyano
Peteříková Lucie Karlovy Vary ženyano
Vávra Jiří Jičínmužiano
Lepska Martina ženyano
Kadleček Martin Varnsdorfmužiano
Haníková Svatava Nymburské Bombyženyano
Pfeiferová Lucie Zubrniceženyano
Mikula Filip mužiano
Hakenová Ivana Dolní Počerniceženyano
Varga Miroslav Deaws Jablonec nad Nisoumužiano
Žáková Olga Alpin Club Ašženyano
Kučera Petr Praha 10mužiano
Nováček Ondřej Trutnovmužiano
Daníček 65 Stanislav mužiano
Novák Martin nowis trailrunnermužiano
Lupíšek Jiří Horažďovicemužiano
Kozák Jaroslav Turnovmužiano
Čílová Veronika Liberecženyano
Mach 68 Martin Slaná u Semilmužiano
Mach 04 Martin Slaná u Semilmužiano
Mudra Karel Frýdlantmužiano
Hlaváč Milan Mírová pod Kozákovemmužiano
Šanderová Pavla Brno Amazonsženyano
Kestner Jan Kladnomužiano
Bradáčková Zuzana Mělníkženyano
Šimandlová Denisa Plzeňženyano
Kiška Petr Havířovmužiano
Holíková Kateřina Turnovženyano
Chomout Radek Liberecmužiano
Mrázek Pavel Sportteam Hrádekmužiano
Jakubec Lukáš Liberecmužiano
Dubovský Pavol mužiano
Harčarová Lenka ženyano
Weidlich Tomáš USK Pardubicemužiano
Bartoš Pavel Bílý Kostel nad Nisoumužiano
Marková Eliška ženyano
Purnoch Vojtech Chlumínmužiano
Dalecka Lenka Přerovženyano
Marková Radka Rokytáženyano
Fliegerova Kristýna Benešovženyano
Poprovský Jiří Stopgaučinkmužiano
Šmika Marek mužiano
Žáčková Lucie ženyano
Janda Tomáš ŠNECI V BĚHUmužiano
Kecova Lucie Spartak Hrdlořezyženyano
Mahdalová Petra Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisouženyano
Stahoňová Jana Chrastavaženyano
Hanzl Martin AllDest-CZmužiano
Pavlíčková Petra SKH Racingženyano
Tupcová Lenka xženyano
Magdolen Matúš Sychrovmužiano
Moravcová Jana AK Kuřimženyano
Lutovská Klára ARO Jablonecženyano
David Luboš SRTG Kolínmužiano
Rýdl Vladimír mužiano
Matějková Jana ženyano
Matoušková Eva Liberecženyano
Jelinek Petr Kolínmužiano
Helíková Lenka Rozběháme Neratoviceženyano
Zachariášová Petra Hruboskalský canicrossženyano
Lebeda David AC Turnovmužiano
Semeradtová Žaneta Vratislavice nad Nisouženyano
Leberova Leona Zamberkženyano
Kubova Lucka Zamberkženyano
Jašek Vojtěch Poko Running Team Jičínmužiano
Daníček 90 Stanislav Liberecmužiano
Kučerová Pavla ženyano
Zajíček Josef #fotrivbehumužiano
Steger Cyril OKSSAZmužiano
Kocourová Silvie Svratouchženyano
Jonas Michal MBmužiano
Šebestová Jitka Rozběháme Českoženyano
Bu To Turnov mužiano
Švadlenka Václav Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Vogel Lukáš Copy General mužiano
Pavlík Jan Copy Generalmužiano
Stodolová Veronika Copy Generalženyano
Kostková Jitka Údliceženyano
Mareš Vojtěch Splašenej Lenochodmužiano
Hlaváčková Hana Pardubiceženyano
Nagy Pavel NikiLoudamužiano
Řehák Adam Hradec Královémužiano
Ďoubal Jaromír mužiano
Šolcová Romana Staré Hradiště u Pardubicženyano
Hamrsmidova Iva Prahaženyano
Šnejdr Jakub Prahamužiano
Nechanická Tereza ženyano
Zedníček Luboš Třeso Vice mužiano
Nemeth Marek Mufloni Kunraticemužiano
Nepraš Matěj Liberec mužiano
Eger David Liberecmužiano
Vrána Petr Drylockmužiano
Benešová Alisa PROFINITženyano
Vonášek Josef PROFINITmužiano
Roškanin Michal PROFINITmužiano
Nožička Jakub Liběšicemužiano
Staňo Tomáš Děčínmužiano
Červená Šárka ženyano
Bendová Irena Praha 5ženyano
Němec Marek Nymburkmužiano
Pförtner Jaromír Letenští mužiano
Labiková Petra #tymdejvidženyano
Staňková Tereza pivovar koníčekženyano
Hálová Barbora České Budějoviceženyano
Jíchová Ivana Tišnovženyano
Šmejkal David Řepínmužiano
Sláviková Lujza Prahaženyano
Kaplan Daniel Běhej Poděbradymužiano
Kadlec Jiří Praha 6mužiano
Denková Tereza ženyano
Velebová Petra Prostě běž!ženyano
Moravcová Zdena Prostě běž!ženyano
Svobodová Mirka Kněžiceženyano
Petrlák Miroslav Všelibicemužiano
Jodas Zdeněk Český Dubmužiano
Vasková Jitka Buková, pošta Merklínženyano
Moravec Karel Running Stonesmužiano
Kotlabová Marcela STG Kolínženyano
Studenovská Radka STG Kolínženyano
Kotlaba Tomáš STG Kolínmužiano
Karl Christian mužiano
Břízková Markéta ženyano
Hroudová Tereza Liberecženyano
Haník Zdeněk Nymburské Bombymužiano
Pirny Jakub Praha 10mužiano
Kuzmiak Michal mužiano
Hrouda Hugo Liberecmužiano
Jadlovská Petra Prahaženyano
Myšičková Alena Prahaženyano
Říhová Iveta Prahaženyano
Kubíčková Hana Chlumecženyano
Urbánek Roman Chlumecmužiano
Melicharová Sára ženyano
Rejhon Daniel SRTG Kolínmužiano
Bohuš Michal Rozběháme Pardubicemužiano
Bretová Kristýna Hořiceženyano
Bret Jakub Hořicemužiano
Kabilová Martina ACES TEAM Karlovy Varyženyano
Stříž Jakub mužiano
Tajovský Martin Praha mužiano
Hloupý Lukáš Trusnov - Opočnomužiano
Adamusová Marie Ostravaženyano
Čabrádková Michaela ženyano
Wachtl Vojtěch SnowSports Academy Špindlerův Mlýnmužiano
Čech Tomáš Běžecký klub F-C Kadaňmužiano
Čech Pavel Běžecký klub F-C Kadaňmužiano
Pekařová Jana TJ Turnovženyano
Trnková Iva Salming Praha Pankrácženyano
Ceé Lukáš Bežecký oddíl haptičtí Krasavcimužiano
Novotná Martina Prahaženyano
Poláček Václav mužiano
Schneiderová Aneta ženyano
Buchar Tomáš Adventní běhánímužiano
Chovanec David mužiano
Malý Jan PPR teammužiano
Novotná Tereza PPR teamženyano
Neuhäuser Martin Žďárekmužiano
Dekoj Viktor Lysá nad Labemmužiano
Bojanov Petr TO Libuňmužiano
Chrást Tomáš Prahamužiano
Fajčíková Alice Jirkov 1ženyano
Hynková Barbora Salomonženyano
Hanuš Radek Skialpshop/Krkonošemužiano
Hovořáková Anna Mizuno Team ženyano
Kotal Ondřej Smutný koláčekmužiano
Groh Radoslav muži
Strnad Tomáš TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORFmuži
Florian Martin Klub Sedmihorkymužine
Havel Bohumil muži
Zahradníček Tomáš muži
Groh Radoslav mužine
Haken Milan mužine
Hakenová Jana MATTONI FREERUN Liberecženyne