1. |
Procházka |
Josef | Děčín | #102# | CZE | M3 | 1. | 01:15:21 | | Detail |
2. |
Bučo |
Robin | | #125# | CZE | M1 | 1. | 01:18:27 | +00:03:06 | Detail |
3. |
Bureš |
Lukáš | CK Kolokrám Svijany | #171# | CZE | M1 | 2. | 01:21:47 | +00:06:26 | Detail |
4. |
Veselý |
Vítězslav | Sokol Bělá | #157# | Seychelles | M3 | 2. | 01:22:52 | +00:07:31 | Detail |
5. |
Valenta |
Karel | Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf | #114# | CZE | M3 | 3. | 01:23:19 | +00:07:58 | Detail |
6. |
Novotný |
Josef | | #186# | CZE | M3 | 4. | 01:24:20 | +00:08:59 | Detail |
7. |
Jiráň |
Aleš | HERE TO WIN | #64# | CZE | M1 | 3. | 01:25:10 | +00:09:49 | Detail |
8. |
Kubera |
Petr | Pivní strejc | #81# | CZE | M1 | 4. | 01:28:29 | +00:13:08 | Detail |
9. |
Šafařík |
Milan | CAO Děčín | #55# | CZE | M3 | 5. | 01:28:50 | +00:13:29 | Detail |
10. |
Žáček |
Martin | Děčín | #79# | CZE | M1 | 5. | 01:29:48 | +00:14:27 | Detail |
11. |
Štefánek |
Rostislav | Děčín | #132# | CZE | M3 | 6. | 01:30:17 | +00:14:56 | Detail |
12. |
Suchý |
Pavel | RC Falkenštejn | #150# | CZE | M3 | 7. | 01:30:28 | +00:15:07 | Detail |
13. |
Dvořák |
Čestmír | PV Žleb | #151# | CZE | M3 | 8. | 01:31:38 | +00:16:17 | Detail |
14. |
Huleš |
Josef | | #124# | CZE | M1 | 6. | 01:33:07 | +00:17:46 | Detail |
15. |
Klinkáček |
Karel | Děčín | #93# | CZE | M3 | 9. | 01:35:42 | +00:20:21 | Detail |
16. |
Kremla |
Tomáš | | #91# | CZE | M3 | 10. | 01:36:41 | +00:21:20 | Detail |
17. |
Horkulič |
Martin | POVRLY | #38# | CZE | M1 | 7. | 01:36:43 | +00:21:22 | Detail |
18. |
Bárta |
Martin | | #92# | CZE | M1 | 8. | 01:36:47 | +00:21:26 | Detail |
19. |
Hruška |
Miloš | VĚTRUŠE UL | #118# | CZE | M3 | 11. | 01:37:04 | +00:21:43 | Detail |
20. |
Čmelík |
Tomáš | Mirkov | #149# | CZE | M1 | 9. | 01:39:20 | +00:23:59 | Detail |
21. |
Čmelík |
Jiří | Mirkov | #148# | CZE | M1 | 10. | 01:39:32 | +00:24:11 | Detail |
22. |
Kříž |
Petr | | #141# | CZE | M3 | 12. | 01:39:32 | +00:24:11 | Detail |
23. |
Vrátná |
Alena | Krušnoman Triatlon Litvínov | #127# | CZE | Z3 | 1. | 01:39:57 | +00:24:36 | Detail |
24. |
Kočíb |
Pavel | Krušnoman TT Litvínoov | #160# | CZE | M3 | 13. | 01:39:58 | +00:24:37 | Detail |
25. |
Feix |
Ivo | teplice | #94# | CZE | M3 | 14. | 01:39:59 | +00:24:38 | Detail |
26. |
Vaňková |
Saša | KOB Děčín | #140# | CZE | Z1 | 1. | 01:40:09 | +00:24:48 | Detail |
27. |
Baco |
Josef | STS Chvojkovice Brod | #138# | CZE | M3 | 15. | 01:42:00 | +00:26:39 | Detail |
28. |
Matys |
Bohuslav | Bobo běh | #122# | CZE | M1 | 11. | 01:43:53 | +00:28:32 | Detail |
29. |
Tonder |
Martin | Decin | #133# | CZE | M3 | 16. | 01:44:47 | +00:29:26 | Detail |
30. |
Fejfarová |
Marie | HK | #57# | CZE | Z1 | 2. | 01:45:44 | +00:30:23 | Detail |
31. |
Jiráň |
Tomáš | HERE TO WIN | #65# | CZE | M5 | 1. | 01:47:14 | +00:31:53 | Detail |
32. |
Hašek |
Pavel | | #82# | CZE | M3 | 17. | 01:47:18 | +00:31:57 | Detail |
33. |
Hufnágl |
Pišta | Bikeplac Racing | #36# | CZE | M3 | 18. | 01:47:18 | +00:31:57 | Detail |
34. |
Ďásková |
Martina | Myrnyx Tyrnyx | #135# | CZE | Z3 | 2. | 01:48:57 | +00:33:36 | Detail |
35. |
Täuber |
Jaromír | | #85# | CZE | M1 | 12. | 01:49:26 | +00:34:05 | Detail |
36. |
Janáček |
Jan | Rozběháme Teplice,Teplice | #77# | CZE | M1 | 13. | 01:49:57 | +00:34:36 | Detail |
37. |
Privitzer |
Michal | Rozběháme Teplice,Teplice | #152# | CZE | M1 | 14. | 01:50:07 | +00:34:46 | Detail |
38. |
Kopecký |
Tomáš | | #156# | CZE | M3 | 19. | 01:50:37 | +00:35:16 | Detail |
39. |
Zach |
Jan | Děčín | #174# | CZE | M1 | 15. | 01:50:45 | +00:35:24 | Detail |
40. |
Smutný |
Oldřich | COOP Mnichovo Hradiště | #41# | CZE | M5 | 2. | 01:50:59 | +00:35:38 | Detail |
41. |
Palaščák |
Jan | Chuderov | #131# | CZE | M3 | 20. | 01:51:27 | +00:36:06 | Detail |
42. |
Barta |
Michal | Decin | #143# | CZE | M1 | 16. | 01:51:52 | +00:36:31 | Detail |
43. |
Horacek |
Lubomir | Decin | #142# | CZE | M1 | 17. | 01:51:53 | +00:36:32 | Detail |
44. |
Vodička |
Pavel | FOOD SAVE RUN VARNSDORF | #116# | CZE | M1 | 18. | 01:52:34 | +00:37:13 | Detail |
45. |
Štěpánek |
Roman | Liberec | #158# | CZE | M3 | 21. | 01:56:20 | +00:40:59 | Detail |
46. |
Bláha |
Antonín | Mikulášovice | #165# | CZE | M3 | 22. | 01:57:42 | +00:42:21 | Detail |
47. |
Pivoňka |
Lukáš | SCDC | #111# | CZE | M1 | 19. | 01:57:43 | +00:42:22 | Detail |
48. |
Vlasák |
Tomáš | SCDC | #112# | CZE | M1 | 20. | 01:57:43 | +00:42:22 | Detail |
49. |
Volfová |
Lucie | | #161# | CZE | Z1 | 3. | 01:58:30 | +00:43:09 | Detail |
50. |
Jonáková |
Alena | Rozběháme Teplice, Stradov | #45# | CZE | Z1 | 4. | 02:01:57 | +00:46:36 | Detail |
51. |
Ryska |
Radim | Dřevaci Decin | #139# | CZE | M1 | 21. | 02:03:44 | +00:48:23 | Detail |
52. |
Šulc |
Petr | | #117# | CZE | M1 | 22. | 02:05:16 | +00:49:55 | Detail |
53. |
Gut |
Vilém | Česká Kamenice | #130# | CZE | M3 | 23. | 02:05:17 | +00:49:56 | Detail |
54. |
Česnek |
Tomáš | Triade | #134# | CZE | M3 | 24. | 02:05:54 | +00:50:33 | Detail |
55. |
Freiberg |
Jaroslav | Větruše UL | #101# | CZE | M3 | 25. | 02:05:56 | +00:50:35 | Detail |
56. |
Prokupek |
Ludek | ao oddil Doksy | #76# | CZE | M5 | 3. | 02:06:03 | +00:50:42 | Detail |
57. |
Hofírek |
Jarmil | Malšovice | #147# | CZE | M3 | 26. | 02:07:07 | +00:51:46 | Detail |
58. |
Baldinusová |
Lenka | | #145# | CZE | Z3 | 3. | 02:09:36 | +00:54:15 | Detail |
59. |
Miroslav |
Pták | STS Chvojkovice Brod | #126# | CZE | M1 | 23. | 02:09:39 | +00:54:18 | Detail |
60. |
Baldinus |
Štefan | | #144# | CZE | M3 | 27. | 02:09:39 | +00:54:18 | Detail |
61. |
Háková |
Lenka | Ostrava | #83# | CZE | Z1 | 5. | 02:10:27 | +00:55:06 | Detail |
62. |
Cuth |
Jakub | | #84# | SVK | M1 | 24. | 02:10:27 | +00:55:06 | Detail |
63. |
Hirják |
Tibor | | #155# | SVK | M1 | 25. | 02:12:31 | +00:57:10 | Detail |
64. |
Fejfarová |
Marie | HK | #56# | CZE | Z1 | 6. | 02:12:51 | +00:57:30 | Detail |
65. |
Fejfarová |
Milena | Děčín | #56# | CZE | Z1 | 6. | 02:12:51 | +00:57:30 | Detail |
66. |
Janáček |
Jiří | Rozběháme Teplice,Teplice | #78# | CZE | M3 | 28. | 02:13:35 | +00:58:14 | Detail |
67. |
Liška |
Radek | Rozběháme Teplice | #48# | CZE | M1 | 26. | 02:13:35 | +00:58:14 | Detail |
68. |
Konířová |
Andrea | | #123# | CZE | Z1 | 8. | 02:13:37 | +00:58:16 | Detail |
69. |
Bláhová |
Vladimíra | Mikulášovice | #166# | | Z3 | 4. | 02:13:39 | +00:58:18 | Detail |
70. |
Mertová |
Eva | | #97# | CZE | Z1 | 9. | 02:27:33 | +01:12:12 | Detail |
71. |
Stary |
Oldrřich | KAMA3 | #98# | CZE | M1 | 27. | 02:27:33 | +01:12:12 | Detail |
|
Šulcová |
Tereza | Děčín | #159# | CZE | Z1 | | 00:00:00 | | Detail |