Startovní listina Běh Trojzemím

dětský závod školáčci - kluci 200 m

Počet přihlášených: 42

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 4
Bártl Sebastien Jablonec nad Nisouškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Broulík Radek Křižanyškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Čadek Oliver Radimoviceškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Dumek Ondřej BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Gregor Matěj Liberecškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Havlíček Viktor Liberecškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Hečko Vítek Hrádek nad Nisouškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Hilpert Viktor Sokol Frýdštejnškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Holec Robert FK Rynolticeškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Nezbeda Tomáš Liberecškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Jiruv Ondřej školáčci - kluci 200 m
Jurek Ondřej školáčci - kluci 200 m
Kmecík Vojtěch Liberecškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Kolář Jiří Rumburkškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Hájek Matyáš školáčci - kluci 200 m
Kudrna Vojtěch Vratislavice nad Nisouškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Kuzma Tobík školáčci - kluci 200 m
Lanc Ondřej Proseč pod Ještědem školáčci - kluci 200 m
Laušman Jakub Bílej tygřík Liberecškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Leder Marek Loučnáškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Lodinský Šimon Rumburkškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Matyáš Oliver Liberecškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Paclt Vit Jablonné v Podještědíškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Pelouch Adam Jablonec nad Nisouškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Pěnička David Liberecškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Pflégr Štěpán školáčci - kluci 200 m
Poláček Matěj ZŠ Lidická Hrádek nad Nisouškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Račák Denis Rokytnice nad Jizerou školáčci - kluci 200 m
Richter Lukáš DD Krompachškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Sábl Pavel Jablonec nad Nisouškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Snoza Dominik Hrádek nad Nisouškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Sršeň Jindřich Multisport Teamškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Stočes František Stočoviškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Škarohlíd Ondřej Martin Stráž nad Nisouškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Vochomůrka Adam školáčci - kluci 200 m
Trávníček Kryštof Liberecškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Veselý Nikolas Hrádek nad NIsouškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Vokřínek Šimon Liberecškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Holba Eliáš TJ Desnáškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Vyhnal Ondřej SWSL Lučanyškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Weber Jan Chrastavaškoláčci - kluci 200 m
Bulín Ondřej školáčci - kluci 200 m